NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NCISAA Outdoor State Championships
May 15th-16th 2020 Various, North Carolina, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 May 18th to May 19th
Results
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - NCISAA Outdoor State Championships
May 14th 2018, 1:07am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Invited groups
2018
North Carolina Independent Schools Athletic Association (NCISAA)
2018 Results - NCISAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 14th 2018, 1:07am
NCISAA 1A/2A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Coastal Christian
84
2.
Carolina Day
60
3.
cfa Academy
51
4.
Victory Christian Center
45
5.
Burlington Christian Academy
39
6.
Westchester Country Day
36
7.
Caldwell Academy
33
7.
Fayetteville Christian
33
9.
Christ the King Catholic
32
10.
Grace Christian (Raleigh)
27
10.
St Davids
27
10.
Asheville Christian Academy
27
10.
Trinity School of Durham
27
10.
Trinity Academy of Raleigh
27
15.
Hickory Christian Academy
26
16.
Northside Christian
24
17.
Rocky Mount Academy
13
18.
Cary Christian
12
19.
Wayne Christian
11.5
20.
Woodlawn
10
21.
Calvary Day School
9
22.
Community Christian
7
22.
American Hebrew Academy
7
24.
Carolina Friends
6
25.
O'Neal
4
25.
Davidson Day
4
27.
The Burlington School
2
27.
Epiphany
2
29.
Cape Fear Academy
0.5
Varsity - Womens
1.
Carolina Day
110
2.
Victory Christian Center
81
3.
O'Neal
71
4.
Fayetteville Christian
52
5.
Cary Christian
50
6.
Coastal Christian
46
7.
Woodlawn
32
8.
Burlington Christian Academy
26
9.
St. Thomas More Academy
23
10.
Fayetteville Academy
20
11.
Christ the King Catholic
19
12.
Caldwell Academy
18
13.
Grace Christian (Raleigh)
17
14.
Northside Christian
16
15.
Asheville Christian Academy
15
16.
Gaston Day
14
16.
Trinity School of Durham
14
18.
Cape Fear Academy
11
19.
The Burlington School
10
19.
Davidson Day
10
21.
St Davids
6
22.
Wayne Country Day
5
22.
cfa Academy
5
24.
Hickory Christian Academy
4
25.
Trinity Christian
3
26.
University Christian
2
27.
Freedom Christian Academy
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mo Brooks
11.37a
PR
(1.2)
Wayne Christian
2.
9
Russell Burns
11.43a
(1.2)
Grace Christian (Ral...
3.
11
Tim Smith
11.48a
(1.2)
cfa Academy
4.
10
Marquise Dark
11.54a
(1.2)
Coastal Christian
5.
-
Marcos Abadi
11.59a
(1.2)
American Hebrew Acad...
6.
10
Travonte' Robinson
11.61a
(1.2)
Fayetteville Christian
7.
12
Adam Hartley
11.82a
(1.2)
Burlington Christian...
8.
10
Christopher Payne
11.95a
(1.2)
The Burlington School
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
2.
10
Marquise Dark
10.67a
PR
(4.6)
Coastal Christian
3.
11
Tim Smith
10.69a
PR
(.8)
cfa Academy
6.
10
Travonte' Robinson
10.80a
PR
(4.6)
Fayetteville Christian
7.
10
Christopher Payne
10.83a
PR
(4.6)
The Burlington School
4.
12
Adam Hartley
10.89a
PR
(1.1)
Burlington Christian...
8.
-
Marcos Abadi
10.96a
PR
(.8)
American Hebrew Acad...
9.
10
Chan Park
11.01a
PR
(1.1)
Northside Christian
10.
12
Jayden Jenkins
11.04a
PR
(2.3)
Fayetteville Christian
11.
11
Keeshaun Pierce
11.05a
PR
(1.1)
Coastal Christian
12.
11
Khamisi Jackson
11.06a
PR
(1.1)
Trinity School of Du...
13.
12
Jose Askenazi
11.11a
PR
(1.1)
American Hebrew Acad...
14.
10
Latterrion Johnson
11.12a
PR
(.8)
Fayetteville Christian
15.
12
Ron Kirkland
11.14a
PR
(.8)
Fayetteville Christian
16.
12
Jack Dunn
11.14a
PR
(4.6)
St Davids
17.
11
Jack Mundy
11.20a
PR
(1.1)
Burlington Christian...
18.
10
Christopher Rhoads
11.22a
PR
(.8)
St Davids
19.
9
Jack Jones
11.25a
PR
(4.6)
Asheville Christian ...
20.
12
Daniel Mangum
11.30a
PR
(.8)
Trinity School of Du...
21.
11
Tanner Jernigan
11.31a
PR
(1.1)
Rocky Mount Academy
22.
10
Ras Andry
11.32a
PR
(4.6)
Carolina Day
23.
12
Jeff Branch
11.34a
PR
(.8)
Westchester Country ...
24.
11
Jordan Anderson
11.36a
PR
(2.3)
cfa Academy
25.
12
Will Hedrick
11.46a
PR
(4.6)
Woodlawn
26.
11
Jack Hager
11.52a
PR
(2.3)
Woodlawn
27.
12
Jake Booth
11.95a
(2.3)
Coastal Christian
28.
11
Kai Hubbard
12.50a
PR
(2.3)
Fayetteville Christian
1.
12
Mo Brooks
10.64a
(2.3)
Wayne Christian
5.
9
Russell Burns
10.64a
(2.3)
Grace Christian (Ral...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Travion Smith
23.16a
(.4)
Victory Christian Ce...
2.
9
Russell Burns
23.34a
(.4)
Grace Christian (Ral...
3.
10
Marquise Dark
23.78a
(.4)
Coastal Christian
4.
12
Adam Hartley
23.83a
(.4)
Burlington Christian...
5.
11
Tim Smith
24.13a
(.4)
cfa Academy
6.
10
Christopher Rhoads
24.55a
(.4)
St Davids
7.
12
Jeff Branch
24.57a
(.4)
Westchester Country ...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Travion Smith
22.87a
PR
(.1)
Victory Christian Ce...
2.
9
Russell Burns
23.24a
(-.4)
Grace Christian (Ral...
5.
10
Marquise Dark
23.36a
(.1)
Coastal Christian
3.
12
Adam Hartley
23.42a
(.3)
Burlington Christian...
4.
11
Tim Smith
23.48a
(-.1)
cfa Academy
6.
10
Travonte' Robinson
23.74a
PR
(-.4)
Fayetteville Christian
7.
12
Jeff Branch
23.92a
PR
(-.1)
Westchester Country ...
8.
10
Christopher Rhoads
23.95a
PR
(.3)
St Davids
9.
10
Christopher Payne
24.00a
SR
(-.4)
The Burlington School
10.
12
Mo Brooks
24.01a
PR
(-.4)
Wayne Christian
11.
10
Chan Park
24.04a
PR
(.1)
Northside Christian
12.
12
Jayden Jenkins
24.07a
(-.4)
Fayetteville Christian
13.
12
Matthew Hartness
24.15a
PR
(-.1)
Coastal Christian
14.
11
Tanner Jernigan
24.18a
(.3)
Rocky Mount Academy
15.
10
Dustin Ren
24.21a
PR
(.3)
Calvary Day School
16.
11
Keeshaun Pierce
24.35a
(.3)
Coastal Christian
17.
10
Latterrion Johnson
24.35a
PR
(-.4)
Fayetteville Christian
18.
11
Jack Mundy
24.41a
PR
(-.1)
Burlington Christian...
19.
10
Ethan Mason
24.48a
(.1)
Woodlawn
20.
11
Brendan Graves
24.66a
(.1)
cfa Academy
21.
11
Nathan Oakes
24.68a
PR
(.1)
Burlington Christian...
22.
10
Ras Andry
24.81a
(-.1)
Carolina Day
23.
9
Jack Jones
24.87a
(.1)
Asheville Christian ...
24.
12
Will Hedrick
25.14a
(-.1)
Woodlawn
25.
11
Samuel Moore
25.58a
(-.1)
Cary Christian
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jackson Garrett
51.92a
Coastal Christian
2.
11
Travion Smith
52.63a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
3.
10
Tafari Croom
52.75a
PR
Coastal Christian
4.
12
Alan Baker
53.34a
PR
Cary Christian
5.
12
Declan Cutler
54.16a
Fayetteville Christian
6.
11
Spencer Sherrill
54.21a
Westchester Country ...
7.
10
Jesse Jacobson
54.75a
Woodlawn
8.
12
Mo Brooks
58.22a
Wayne Christian
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Declan Cutler
51.92a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
2.
11
Jackson Garrett
52.70a
Coastal Christian
4.
11
Travion Smith
52.91a
Victory Christian Ce...
3.
10
Tafari Croom
53.36a
Coastal Christian
5.
12
Alan Baker
53.43a
Cary Christian
6.
10
Jesse Jacobson
53.88a
PR
Woodlawn
7.
12
Mo Brooks
53.89a
PR
Wayne Christian
8.
11
Spencer Sherrill
54.12a
PR
Westchester Country ...
9.
8
RJ Klein
54.28a
Woodlawn
10.
11
Griffin Shigo
54.30a
Westchester Country ...
11.
12
Mathew Clayton
54.42a
Epiphany
12.
12
Tripp Berini
54.74a
Woodlawn
13.
10
Jack Shriver
55.04a
Cary Christian
14.
12
Francis Colbert
55.17a
Victory Christian Ce...
15.
12
Derrick Diggs
55.34a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
16.
10
Zach Vig
55.76a
Trinity Academy of R...
17.
10
John Chuchta
56.53a
Cary Christian
18.
11
Adrian Quintero
57.24a
Christ the King Cath...
19.
10
Marco Tan
57.95a
St. Thomas More Acad...
20.
9
Raymond Campos
58.27a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Reece Collie
2:02.86a
PR
Asheville Christian ...
2.
12
Connor White
2:03.84a
PR
Christ the King Cath...
3.
9
Nicholas Scrocco
2:03.95a
PR
Coastal Christian
4.
12
Daniel Morken
2:05.25a
SR
Trinity School of Du...
5.
8
Mitchell Zammitti
2:05.92a
PR
Davidson Day
6.
11
Lukas Irwin
2:06.30a
PR
Carolina Friends
7.
12
Tripp Berini
2:06.37a
Woodlawn
8.
10
Harrison Oswald
2:07.00a
PR
Carolina Day
9.
10
Will Sandlin
2:07.19a
Caldwell Academy
10.
12
Luke Evans
2:07.47a
SR
Westchester Country ...
11.
12
Mathew Clayton
2:08.23a
PR
Epiphany
12.
11
Ethan Marotta
2:09.45a
Cary Christian
13.
11
Trek Thorne
2:09.85a
PR
Grace Christian (Ral...
14.
10
Nicholas McConnell
2:10.74a
PR
Coastal Christian
15.
12
Alexander Bussey
2:11.76a
SR
Fayetteville Christian
16.
9
David Nicholson
2:13.91a
PR
Calvary Day School
17.
10
Jax Ledford
2:16.34a
SR
Asheville Christian ...
18.
9
Ethan Kemp
2:17.15a
PR
Asheville Christian ...
19.
-
Spencer Young
2:18.00a
Asheville Christian ...
20.
10
Joseph Chrise
2:23.19a
Epiphany
21.
11
Zach Beale
2:40.65a
Westchester Country ...
--
12
Will Sossaman
DQ
Grace Christian (Ral...
--
11
Necco Johnson
DNF
Fayetteville Christian
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Reece Collie
4:28.91a
Asheville Christian ...
2.
12
Connor White
4:32.41a
PR
Christ the King Cath...
3.
11
Zach Beale
4:32.71a
PR
Westchester Country ...
4.
12
Will Sossaman
4:33.95a
PR
Grace Christian (Ral...
5.
11
Matthew Fowler
4:36.19a
PR
cfa Academy
6.
11
Lukas Irwin
4:40.07a
PR
Carolina Friends
7.
12
Daniel Morken
4:40.30a
SR
Trinity School of Du...
8.
10
Harrison Oswald
4:43.80a
PR
Carolina Day
9.
10
Jack Councill
4:46.11a
Westchester Country ...
10.
12
Mathew Clayton
4:47.43a
PR
Epiphany
11.
11
Ethan Marotta
4:47.54a
PR
Cary Christian
12.
10
Nicholas McConnell
4:49.19a
PR
Coastal Christian
13.
10
Will Sandlin
4:50.11a
PR
Caldwell Academy
14.
8
Mitchell Zammitti
4:51.01a
PR
Davidson Day
15.
11
Bryce Samples
4:51.39a
PR
O'Neal
16.
9
George Culp
4:51.39a
Westchester Country ...
17.
11
Trek Thorne
4:54.02a
PR
Grace Christian (Ral...
18.
12
Luke Evans
4:54.61a
Westchester Country ...
19.
10
Will Miller
4:55.59a
PR
Caldwell Academy
20.
10
Jax Ledford
4:55.78a
PR
Asheville Christian ...
21.
-
Spencer Young
4:59.83a
Asheville Christian ...
22.
12
Nathaniel Stucky
5:00.29a
Fayetteville Christian
23.
9
Caleb Daniels
5:10.14a
PR
Community Christian
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Connor White
9:48.49a
PR
Christ the King Cath...
2.
11
Matthew Fowler
9:51.65a
cfa Academy
3.
12
Luke Evans
10:14.29a
Westchester Country ...
4.
10
Harrison Oswald
10:17.57a
PR
Carolina Day
5.
11
Bryce Samples
10:22.56a
PR
O'Neal
6.
10
Nicholas McConnell
10:23.93a
PR
Coastal Christian
7.
12
Nathaniel Stucky
10:25.40a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
8.
9
George Culp
10:26.94a
PR
Westchester Country ...
9.
8
Mitchell Zammitti
10:28.42a
PR
Davidson Day
10.
10
Jack Councill
10:30.63a
Westchester Country ...
11.
10
Will Sandlin
10:38.27a
PR
Caldwell Academy
12.
10
Jax Ledford
10:45.45a
PR
Asheville Christian ...
13.
12
Philip Lindia
11:00.63a
PR
Trinity School of Du...
14.
12
Benjamin Wu
11:07.92a
PR
Trinity School of Du...
15.
10
Carson Oswald
11:09.53a
PR
Carolina Day
16.
10
Will Rutledge
11:10.20a
Grace Christian (Ral...
17.
10
MacGregor VanBeurden
11:10.61a
University Christian
18.
12
Becker Andry
11:13.87a
Carolina Day
19.
10
David Adams
11:14.25a
Westchester Country ...
20.
9
Mikey Schwartz
11:14.31a
Westchester Country ...
21.
11
Mateo Otto
11:19.48a
Cary Christian
22.
11
Rand Cochrane
11:19.93a
Calvary Day School
23.
9
Jackson McGeough
11:28.04a
Woodlawn
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tim Smith
14.82a
(.9)
cfa Academy
2.
10
Keith Frasier
15.67a
(.9)
Caldwell Academy
3.
9
Tyreke Thompson
16.79a
(.9)
Victory Christian Ce...
4.
12
Francis Colbert
16.86a
(.9)
Victory Christian Ce...
5.
10
Skylar Davies
17.09a
PR
(.9)
Coastal Christian
6.
11
Jonathan Brewer
17.19a
(.9)
St Davids
7.
11
Houston Walker
17.21a
PR
(.9)
St Davids
8.
11
Benjamin Overby
18.93a
(.9)
The Burlington School
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Tim Smith
14.77a
PR
(.4)
cfa Academy
2.
10
Keith Frasier
16.29a
(.4)
Caldwell Academy
3.
9
Tyreke Thompson
16.52a
PR
(1.3)
Victory Christian Ce...
4.
11
Jonathan Brewer
16.80a
PR
(.4)
St Davids
5.
12
Francis Colbert
16.81a
PR
(.4)
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
10
Skylar Davies
17.23a
(.4)
Coastal Christian
8.
11
Houston Walker
17.30a
(.4)
St Davids
9.
12
Elijah Albright
17.50a
(.4)
Burlington Christian...
10.
11
Ethan Anderson
17.57a
PR
(.4)
Trinity Academy of R...
6.
11
Benjamin Overby
17.71a
(1.3)
The Burlington School
11.
12
Andrew Jones
18.40a
PR
(.4)
University Christian
12.
12
Matthew Hinson
18.60a
(1.3)
Caldwell Academy
13.
10
Jose Barbeito
19.21a
PR
(1.3)
Trinity School of Du...
14.
10
Wyatt Hopkins
19.87a
PR
(.4)
Trinity School of Du...
15.
10
Joseph Chrise
20.08a
(1.3)
Epiphany
16.
12
Justin Tuckmantel
20.40a
(.4)
Caldwell Academy
--
10
Thomas Hevener
DNF
(1.3)
Trinity Academy of R...
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Keith Frasier
40.68a
PR
Caldwell Academy
2.
11
Tim Smith
40.95a
cfa Academy
3.
9
Tyreke Thompson
43.28a
Victory Christian Ce...
4.
10
Skylar Davies
43.57a
PR
Coastal Christian
5.
11
Jonathan Brewer
43.67a
St Davids
6.
12
Francis Colbert
43.68a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
10
Joseph Chrise
45.71a
Epiphany
8.
10
Thomas Hevener
45.78a
PR
Trinity Academy of R...
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Tim Smith
42.32a
cfa Academy
2.
9
Tyreke Thompson
42.63a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
3.
10
Keith Frasier
42.96a
Caldwell Academy
4.
11
Jonathan Brewer
43.54a
PR
St Davids
5.
10
Joseph Chrise
44.66a
PR
Epiphany
7.
10
Skylar Davies
44.87a
Coastal Christian
6.
12
Francis Colbert
45.25a
Victory Christian Ce...
8.
10
Thomas Hevener
45.98a
Trinity Academy of R...
9.
11
Benjamin Overby
46.15a
The Burlington School
10.
11
Kyron Forte
46.17a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
11.
10
Jose Barbeito
46.62a
Trinity School of Du...
12.
12
Andrew Jones
47.31a
University Christian
13.
11
Ethan Anderson
47.51a
Trinity Academy of R...
14.
11
Ian Jenkins
48.07a
Calvary Day School
15.
11
Griff Smith
48.84a
Westchester Country ...
16.
12
Matthew Hinson
49.01a
Caldwell Academy
17.
12
Elijah Albright
49.91a
Burlington Christian...
18.
10
Wyatt Hopkins
50.63a
PR
Trinity School of Du...
19.
11
Thomas Powell
50.92a
Westchester Country ...
20.
8
Griffin Van Vooren
51.36a
Cary Christian
21.
12
Mehul Muppasani
51.81a
Westchester Country ...
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jayden Jenkins
Declan Cutler
Latterrion Johnson
Travonte' Robinson
45.28a
Fayetteville Christian
2.
Jack Mundy
Sachit Kumar
Patrick Wonganusom
Adam Hartley
46.08a
Burlington Christian...
3.
J'maal Law
Alex Mason
Daniel Mangum
Khamisi Jackson
46.21a
Trinity School of Du...
4.
Chan Park
Tshokete Shosola
Gary Mason
Malachi Rennix
46.54a
Northside Christian
5.
Jack Dunn
Josh Rhoads
Houston Walker
Christopher Rhoads
47.63a
St Davids
6.
Gaston Cohen
Benjamin Forti
Jose Askenazi
Marcos Abadi
47.84a
American Hebrew Acad...
7.
Eli Sigmon
Tommy McGrath
Michael Speagle
Aidan Smith
48.94a
Hickory Christian Ac...
8.
Caleb Coleman
Tyreke Thompson
Matthew Spencer
Adarius Erwin
48.96a
Victory Christian Ce...
9.
Tom Zhou
Mehul Muppasani
Griff Smith
Thomas Powell
48.99a
Westchester Country ...
10.
Will Miller
Marshall Landry
Josh Hawkins
Ben Grieves
49.18a
Caldwell Academy
11.
Joseph Shao
Nick Fletcher
Connor Bauer
Javon Outlaw
49.53a
Wayne Country Day
12.
Russell Burns
Grayson Farless
Zach Gabor
Aaron Armstrong
49.83a
Grace Christian (Ral...
13.
Samuel Moore
Alec Woods
Alan Baker
Josh Dixon
50.05a
Cary Christian
14.
Rae Rice
Josiah Sherrill
Brendan Graves
Jordan Anderson
51.13a
cfa Academy
15.
Jackson Hall
Sullivan Denning
Alex Hibbs
Grant Watts
52.92a
Trinity Academy of R...
--
Matthew Hartness
Marquise Dark
Keeshaun Pierce
Jaden Pierce
DNF
Coastal Christian
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jayden Jenkins
Declan Cutler
Latterrion Johnson
Travonte' Robinson
1:35.09a
Fayetteville Christian
2.
Matthew Hartness
Marquise Dark
Tafari Croom
Keeshaun Pierce
1:35.29a
Coastal Christian
3.
Ethan Anderson
Zach Vig
Jackson Hall
Matthew Young
1:37.28a
Trinity Academy of R...
4.
Jordan Anderson
Kyle Mislevy
Brendan Graves
Josiah Sherrill
1:38.09a
cfa Academy
5.
Samuel Creek
Malachi Rennix
Gary Mason
Chan Park
1:38.15a
Northside Christian
6.
Travion Smith
Tyreke Thompson
Caleb Coleman
Adarius Erwin
1:38.36a
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
J'maal Law
Alex Mason
Daniel Mangum
Khamisi Jackson
1:38.50a
Trinity School of Du...
8.
Jack Dunn
Josh Rhoads
Jonathan Brewer
Christopher Rhoads
1:38.53a
St Davids
9.
Michael Euliss
Sachit Kumar
Nathan Oakes
Harrison Jordan
1:39.08a
Burlington Christian...
10.
Jack Hager
Ethan Mason
RJ Klein
Will Hedrick
1:39.49a
Woodlawn
11.
Hamer Brigman
Thomas Powell
Spencer Sherrill
Jeff Branch
1:40.24a
Westchester Country ...
12.
Samuel Moore
Alec Woods
Jack Shriver
John Chuchta
1:41.14a
Cary Christian
13.
Justin Tuckmantel
Marshall Landry
Ben Grieves
Matthew Hinson
1:43.45a
Caldwell Academy
14.
Dustin Ren
Marlin Ma
Jay Grider
Blake Dixon
1:45.46a
Calvary Day School
--
Joseph Shao
Nick Fletcher
Connor Bauer
Javon Outlaw
DQ
Wayne Country Day
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ras Andry
Harrison Oswald
Devin Elliott
Jeffrey Short
3:40.16a
Carolina Day
2.
Jack Mundy
Patrick Wonganusom
Sachit Kumar
Adam Hartley
3:40.22a
Burlington Christian...
3.
Tripp Berini
Ethan Mason
Jesse Jacobson
RJ Klein
3:41.15a
Woodlawn
4.
Alan Baker
Jack Shriver
John Chuchta
Ethan Marotta
3:42.63a
Cary Christian
5.
Necco Johnson
Alexander Bussey
Derrick Diggs
Declan Cutler
3:42.87a
Fayetteville Christian
6.
Josh Hawkins
Will Miller
Matthew Hinson
Keith Frasier
3:43.65a
Caldwell Academy
7.
Relay Team
3:46.04a
Hickory Christian Ac...
8.
Kyron Forte
Tony Redd
Francis Colbert
Caleb Coleman
3:46.58a
Victory Christian Ce...
9.
Griff Smith
Spencer Sherrill
Griffin Shigo
Jack Councill
3:49.72a
Westchester Country ...
10.
Kyle Mislevy
Matthew Fowler
George Serrano
Josiah Sherrill
3:49.76a
cfa Academy
11.
Zach Vig
Alex Hibbs
Jackson Hall
Graham Marshall
3:50.11a
Trinity Academy of R...
12.
Connor Bauer
Cooper Edmondson
Nick Fletcher
David Gurley
3:55.47a
Wayne Country Day
13.
Thomas Watson
Aaron Barton
Ben Slay
Bobby Merryman
3:57.66a
Davidson Day
14.
Alex Mason
Jeff Lindsay
Tommy Biggs
Daniel Morken
3:58.69a
Trinity School of Du...
15.
Turbo Meng
Bryce Samples
Chase Osorio
Jalen Lindsey
3:59.57a
O'Neal
16.
Tyler Washington
Andrew Walford
Tshokete Shosola
Eric Hua
4:07.11a
Northside Christian
--
Taylor Scheibner
Grayson Farless
Trek Thorne
Will Sossaman
DQ
Grace Christian (Ral...
--
Nicholas Scrocco
Ty Lewis
Tafari Croom
Jackson Garrett
DQ
Coastal Christian
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
George Culp
Jack Councill
Luke Evans
Zach Beale
8:24.84a
Westchester Country ...
2.
Nicholas Scrocco
Jackson Garrett
Nicholas McConnell
Caleb Fargo
8:32.76a
Coastal Christian
3.
Trek Thorne
Will Rutledge
Taylor Scheibner
Will Sossaman
8:37.44a
Grace Christian (Ral...
4.
Will Sandlin
Silas Avis
Brandon Speight
Will Miller
8:53.56a
Caldwell Academy
5.
Philip Lindia
Jeff Lindsay
Benjamin Wu
Daniel Morken
8:53.80a
Trinity School of Du...
6.
Jay Grider
Eli Kunkle
Ian Jenkins
David Nicholson
8:58.11a
Calvary Day School
7.
Mateo Otto
Martin Chuchta
Walker White
Ethan Marotta
9:07.81a
Cary Christian
8.
Kyle Mislevy
George Serrano
William Suttles
Josiah Sherrill
9:33.10a
cfa Academy
9.
Alexander Bussey
Tyler Daack
Andy Wang
Samuel Nelon
9:41.77a
Fayetteville Christian
10.
Hunter Orel
Luke Wilburn
Harrison Jordan
Sachit Kumar
9:47.74a
Burlington Christian...
11.
Connor Bauer
David Gurley
Cooper Edmondson
Suraj Patel
9:48.42a
Wayne Country Day
12.
Kyron Forte
Kayman Forte
Ari Velazquez
Adarius Erwin
9:59.77a
Victory Christian Ce...
13.
Andrew Walford
Eric Hua
Jackson VanBenschoten
William Walford
10:04.42a
Northside Christian
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Collin Wilson
40-10.00
PR
Burlington Christian...
2.
12
Pate Dunlap
39-10.00
PR
Trinity School of Du...
3.
10
Colman Senter
39-06.00
PR
Calvary Day School
4.
12
Griffin Dunlap
39-02.00
Community Christian
5.
11
Brendan Graves
38-09.00
PR
cfa Academy
6.
11
Chase McCullough
38-06.00
Northside Christian
7.
11
Thomas Raven
38-03.00
PR
Caldwell Academy
8.
10
Marshall Landry
37-05.00
PR
Caldwell Academy
9.
10
Joseph Hopey
37-02.00
Asheville Christian ...
10.
10
Christian McMoore-Carraway
36-01.00
Northside Christian
11.
11
Trey Williams
36-00.00
Coastal Christian
11.
12
Marc Farahmand
36-00.00
PR
Westchester Country ...
13.
12
Zac Abraham
35-10.00
Fayetteville Christian
13.
-
Benjamin Forti
35-10.00
American Hebrew Acad...
15.
10
Josh Diaz
35-04.00
cfa Academy
16.
10
Kevin Wright
34-07.00
Trinity School of Du...
17.
11
Jeremiah Graham
34-02.00
Fayetteville Christian
18.
11
Scott Shinn
34-00.00
Cary Christian
19.
10
Jarrett Herndon
33-05.00
Trinity School of Du...
20.
12
B.J Worrell
33-04.00
cfa Academy
21.
9
Jimmy Dziadziola
32-02.00
Christ the King Cath...
22.
12
Cameron Major
31-08.50
Trinity Academy of R...
23.
11
Jackson Barton
30-11.00
Westchester Country ...
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Thorne Pruden
135-06
Rocky Mount Academy
2.
11
Chase McCullough
125-03
PR
Northside Christian
3.
9
Jimmy Dziadziola
112-03
PR
Christ the King Cath...
4.
11
Chris Maxy
109-04
Hickory Christian Ac...
5.
10
Marshall Landry
109-04
PR
Caldwell Academy
6.
11
Stephen Tucker
109-03
Rocky Mount Academy
7.
12
Griffin Dunlap
106-06
SR
Community Christian
8.
10
Josh Diaz
104-09
cfa Academy
9.
12
B.J Worrell
102-04
cfa Academy
10.
10
Christian McMoore-Carraway
100-11
PR
Northside Christian
11.
12
Cameron Major
99-08
PR
Trinity Academy of R...
12.
12
Davis Wood
99-00
Calvary Day School
13.
12
Brandon Tate
98-11
Burlington Christian...
14.
11
Griffin Shigo
94-03
Westchester Country ...
15.
11
Trey Williams
91-06
Coastal Christian
16.
11
Max Fulcher
91-04
Hickory Christian Ac...
17.
9
Cam Gerrard
87-06
Wayne Country Day
18.
11
Jackson Barton
86-07
Westchester Country ...
19.
12
Ben Leach
84-10
Christ the King Cath...
20.
12
Pate Dunlap
81-05
Trinity School of Du...
--
11
Scott Shinn
FOUL
Cary Christian
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lee Langstaff
6-00.00
Carolina Day
2.
12
Ty Lewis
5-10.00
Coastal Christian
2.
12
Gray Jackson
5-10.00
Asheville Christian ...
4.
11
Daniel Buckner
5-10.00
Coastal Christian
5.
12
Eli Sigmon
5-08.00
Hickory Christian Ac...
6.
12
Tommy McGrath
5-08.00
Hickory Christian Ac...
7.
11
Gabe Walker
5-08.00
PR
Hickory Christian Ac...
8.
12
Mo Brooks
5-06.00
Wayne Christian
8.
9
Gavin Guion
5-06.00
Cape Fear Academy
10.
12
J'maal Law
5-04.00
Trinity School of Du...
10.
10
Anderson Lawler
5-04.00
Carolina Day
12.
12
Elijah Albright
5-04.00
Burlington Christian...
13.
12
Mehul Muppasani
5-04.00
Westchester Country ...
13.
11
Sean O'Malley
5-04.00
Cape Fear Academy
15.
9
Jack Holt
5-02.00
Calvary Day School
16.
11
Jacob Keshguerian
5-02.00
Westchester Country ...
17.
11
Cooper Edmondson
5-00.00
Wayne Country Day
18.
12
Michael Speagle
5-00.00
Hickory Christian Ac...
19.
9
Anthony Quintero
5-00.00
Christ the King Cath...
20.
10
Hunter Warren
4-10.00
Gaston Day
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Wilson Barr
12-00.00
St Davids
2.
12
Hao Tong
10-06.00
PR
Westchester Country ...
3.
12
Brandon Tate
8-06.00
Burlington Christian...
--
12
Seth Holloway
NH
Cary Christian
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lee Langstaff
21-10.50
PR
(.5)
Carolina Day
2.
12
Matthew Young
21-04.75
PR
(1.4)
Trinity Academy of R...
3.
12
Ty Lewis
20-09.25
PR
(.6)
Coastal Christian
4.
10
Anderson Lawler
20-04.50
PR
(1.0)
Carolina Day
5.
11
Devin Elliott
20-02.00
(.5)
Carolina Day
6.
12
Timothy Tysinger
19-08.50
PR
(.5)
Hickory Christian Ac...
7.
9
Caleb Coleman
19-06.00
PR
(.3)
Victory Christian Ce...
8.
12
Tommy McGrath
19-05.50
PR
(.1)
Hickory Christian Ac...
9.
12
Jeff Branch
19-02.50
PR
(.0)
Westchester Country ...
10.
11
Daniel Buckner
19-01.00
PR
(.0)
Coastal Christian
11.
12
Josh Rhoads
18-10.00
PR
(1.7)
St Davids
12.
10
Keith Frasier
18-09.00
SR
(.6)
Caldwell Academy
13.
9
Gavin Guion
18-08.50
PR
(.0)
Cape Fear Academy
14.
11
Nathan Oakes
18-08.00
PR
(.0)
Burlington Christian...
15.
12
Jack Dunn
18-07.50
PR
(.0)
St Davids
16.
11
Malachi Rennix
18-07.00
(.0)
Northside Christian
17.
12
Pete Garrabrant
18-05.75
PR
(.0)
St Davids
18.
12
Patrick Wonganusom
18-05.25
(.0)
Burlington Christian...
19.
9
Hamer Brigman
18-04.75
(.7)
Westchester Country ...
20.
11
Rae Rice
18-03.75
PR
(1.1)
cfa Academy
21.
10
Matthew Spencer
18-02.50
(.0)
Victory Christian Ce...
22.
11
James Folds
18-01.50
PR
(-.9)
Woodlawn
23.
11
Adrian Quintero
17-11.50
(.5)
Christ the King Cath...
24.
10
Micah Caudle
17-10.00
PR
(2.8)
The Burlington School
25.
10
Dustin Ren
17-10.00
PR
(.0)
Calvary Day School
26.
12
Ron Kirkland
17-09.00
PR
(.0)
Fayetteville Christian
27.
10
Aidan Swatzell
17-08.00
PR
(.1)
Asheville Christian ...
28.
11
Ethan Anderson
17-07.00
(.0)
Trinity Academy of R...
29.
11
Gabe Walker
17-07.00
(-.1)
Hickory Christian Ac...
30.
8
Jalen Lindsey
17-06.25
(.9)
O'Neal
31.
12
Eli Sigmon
17-06.00
(.0)
Hickory Christian Ac...
32.
11
Kyle Mislevy
17-01.75
(2.4)
cfa Academy
33.
10
Jesse Jacobson
17-01.00
(1.0)
Woodlawn
34.
11
Javon Outlaw
17-00.00
(.0)
Wayne Country Day
35.
10
Harrison Jordan
16-10.25
(1.2)
Burlington Christian...
36.
9
Anthony Quintero
16-06.00
(.8)
Christ the King Cath...
37.
12
Ben Leach
16-02.75
(.0)
Christ the King Cath...
38.
-
William Suttles
15-11.00
(-.2)
cfa Academy
39.
10
Samuel Creek
15-00.50
(.0)
Northside Christian
--
11
Jeffrey Short
FOUL
Carolina Day
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matthew Young
42-06.50
PR
(.0)
Trinity Academy of R...
2.
10
Lee Langstaff
41-07.00
PR
(.0)
Carolina Day
3.
10
Anderson Lawler
40-10.50
PR
(.2)
Carolina Day
4.
12
Ty Lewis
40-06.00
PR
(.4)
Coastal Christian
5.
11
Malachi Rennix
39-10.00
(.0)
Northside Christian
6.
12
Tommy McGrath
39-00.00
SR
(.0)
Hickory Christian Ac...
7.
10
Jackson Hall
38-08.50
PR
(.0)
Trinity Academy of R...
8.
11
Gabe Walker
38-08.00
PR
(.0)
Hickory Christian Ac...
9.
10
Matthew Spencer
38-04.00
(-.2)
Victory Christian Ce...
10.
12
Alan Baker
37-01.75
PR
(.0)
Cary Christian
11.
10
Luke Wilburn
36-11.75
(.0)
Burlington Christian...
12.
11
Daniel Buckner
36-08.00
(.0)
Coastal Christian
13.
10
Zach Vig
35-11.50
(-1.5)
Trinity Academy of R...
14.
12
Brandon Tate
35-06.25
(.0)
Burlington Christian...
15.
11
Sawyer DelCharco
35-04.50
SR
(.0)
Hickory Christian Ac...
16.
12
Ben Leach
35-00.00
(.0)
Christ the King Cath...
17.
10
Jesse Jacobson
34-06.00
(.0)
Woodlawn
18.
9
Grayson Farless
32-05.00
(.0)
Grace Christian (Ral...
19.
11
Luke Evans
32-04.00
(.0)
Cary Christian
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Nashya Pagan
12.76a
(-.2)
Fayetteville Christian
2.
11
Inshanae Smith
12.83a
(-.2)
Victory Christian Ce...
3.
11
Megan Dailey
12.86a
(-.2)
Woodlawn
4.
12
Kari Van Deventer
13.28a
(-.2)
Cary Christian
5.
9
Mary Grace Metz
13.40a
(-.2)
Christ the King Cath...
6.
8
Monique Moore
13.70a
(-.2)
Northside Christian
7.
12
Te'la Faulkner
13.72a
(-.2)
Victory Christian Ce...
8.
10
Imani Noteman
13.80a
(-.2)
Freedom Christian Ac...
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Nashya Pagan
12.02a
PR
(.2)
Fayetteville Christian
2.
11
Megan Dailey
12.20a
PR
(.3)
Woodlawn
3.
11
Inshanae Smith
12.26a
PR
(.5)
Victory Christian Ce...
4.
9
Mary Grace Metz
12.57a
PR
(-.4)
Christ the King Cath...
5.
12
Kari Van Deventer
12.59a
PR
(.2)
Cary Christian
6.
12
Te'la Faulkner
12.67a
PR
(.3)
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
10
Imani Noteman
12.69a
PR
(.3)
Freedom Christian Ac...
8.
8
Monique Moore
12.77a
PR
(.5)
Northside Christian
9.
9
Aeryon Davis
12.82a
SR
(-.4)
Fayetteville Christian
10.
12
Caroline Barnett
12.91a
PR
(.2)
Trinity School of Du...
11.
12
Jada Raynor-Brewington
12.92a
PR
(.2)
Trinity Christian
12.
11
Kathryn Behmer
12.93a
PR
(-.4)
Hickory Christian Ac...
13.
11
Laney Lanter
12.96a
PR
(.5)
Asheville Christian ...
14.
10
Cailyn Fogleman
13.07a
PR
(.5)
Burlington Christian...
15.
7
Kristen Roberts
13.08a
PR
(-.4)
Calvary Day School
16.
9
Carmen Lolla
13.10a
PR
(.3)
Woodlawn
17.
10
Svea Eckstrand
13.13a
PR
(.2)
Burlington Christian...
18.
11
Melanie Charles Chirinos
13.14a
PR
(-.4)
Victory Christian Ce...
19.
9
Lucy Monath
13.14a
PR
(.2)
Grace Christian (Ral...
20.
11
Nicole Buckley
13.24a
PR
(.5)
Cary Christian
21.
10
Sarah Chuchta
13.30a
PR
(.3)
Cary Christian
22.
8
Rachel Gordon
13.34a
PR
(.3)
Fayetteville Christian
23.
8
Marie Streng
13.37a
(.5)
Caldwell Academy
24.
-
Zoe Gool
13.59a
PR
(.2)
Victory Christian Ce...
25.
10
Rachel Lanter
13.84a
(-.4)
Asheville Christian ...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Nashya Pagan
26.24a
(2.0)
Fayetteville Christian
2.
11
Inshanae Smith
26.27a
(2.0)
Victory Christian Ce...
3.
10
Portia Shouse
27.09a
(2.0)
Gaston Day
4.
12
Kari Van Deventer
27.64a
(2.0)
Cary Christian
5.
10
Morgan Dorsey
27.95a
(2.0)
Fayetteville Christian
6.
8
Monique Moore
28.02a
(2.0)
Northside Christian
7.
11
Ralayah McRae
28.54a
(2.0)
O'Neal
8.
12
Te'la Faulkner
29.28a
(2.0)
Victory Christian Ce...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Nashya Pagan
25.78a
(.3)
Fayetteville Christian
2.
11
Inshanae Smith
26.41a
(-.1)
Victory Christian Ce...
3.
10
Morgan Dorsey
26.86a
PR
(.2)
Fayetteville Christian
4.
12
Kari Van Deventer
27.26a
SR
(-.1)
Cary Christian
5.
10
Portia Shouse
27.31a
(.2)
Gaston Day
6.
12
Te'la Faulkner
27.54a
(.3)
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
11
Ralayah McRae
27.56a
PR
(.3)
O'Neal
8.
8
Monique Moore
27.58a
PR
(.3)
Northside Christian
9.
9
Mary Grace Metz
27.79a
PR
(.2)
Christ the King Cath...
10.
9
O'maurie Robinson
27.86a
PR
(.3)
Fayetteville Christian
11.
12
Jada Raynor-Brewington
27.94a
(-.1)
Trinity Christian
12.
11
Kathryn Behmer
28.06a
SR
(-.1)
Hickory Christian Ac...
13.
9
Carmen Lolla
28.21a
PR
(.2)
Woodlawn
14.
12
Caroline Barnett
28.32a
SR
(.3)
Trinity School of Du...
15.
9
Aeryon Davis
28.54a
(.2)
Fayetteville Christian
16.
10
Cailyn Fogleman
28.61a
(-.1)
Burlington Christian...
17.
11
Shadea Mcelvine
28.90a
(.2)
Fayetteville Christian
18.
7
Kristen Roberts
28.93a
(.3)
Calvary Day School
19.
12
Mylasia McNair
28.95a
(-.1)
Fayetteville Christian
20.
11
Melanie Charles Chirinos
29.19a
(-.1)
Victory Christian Ce...
21.
11
Nicole Buckley
29.22a
(-.1)
Cary Christian
22.
9
Maria Norton
29.78a
(.2)
Carolina Day
23.
12
Meredith McHugh
29.98a
(.3)
Christ the King Cath...
24.
9
Madison Conner
30.23a
(.2)
Westchester Country ...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Morgan Dorsey
58.80a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
2.
10
Portia Shouse
1:02.39a
Gaston Day
3.
8
Sarah Callery
1:03.00a
PR
Cary Christian
4.
10
Grace Anderson
1:03.60a
Coastal Christian
5.
9
O'maurie Robinson
1:04.98a
Fayetteville Christian
6.
12
Te'la Faulkner
1:05.00a
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
11
Kasey Price
1:06.33a
Woodlawn
8.
11
Inshanae Smith
1:07.16a
Victory Christian Ce...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Morgan Dorsey
59.01a
Fayetteville Christian
2.
11
Inshanae Smith
1:02.15a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
4.
12
Te'la Faulkner
1:02.62a
SR
Victory Christian Ce...
5.
11
Kasey Price
1:02.79a
PR
Woodlawn
7.
9
O'maurie Robinson
1:02.91a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
3.
10
Portia Shouse
1:03.10a
Gaston Day
8.
10
Grace Anderson
1:03.23a
Coastal Christian
6.
8
Sarah Callery
1:03.39a
Cary Christian
9.
9
Karis Croft
1:07.09a
PR
Cary Christian
10.
11
Addi Tetter
1:07.34a
PR
Coastal Christian
11.
11
MC Gray
1:07.92a
Epiphany
12.
12
Caroline Barnett
1:08.01a
PR
Trinity School of Du...
13.
9
Cailin Bailey
1:08.34a
PR
Freedom Christian Ac...
14.
12
Alex Hall
1:09.44a
Westchester Country ...
15.
12
Meredith McHugh
1:09.56a
Christ the King Cath...
16.
10
Julia Ruberia
1:09.75a
Epiphany
17.
11
Hannah Viehman
1:10.90a
PR
Coastal Christian
18.
-
Callie Ross
1:11.20a
Burlington Christian...
19.
10
Jesse Yoder
1:11.25a
Burlington Christian...
20.
12
Kayla Ausbrook
1:12.08a
Asheville Christian ...
21.
9
Madison Conner
1:13.51a
Westchester Country ...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Molly Kuzma
2:22.56a
PR
O'Neal
2.
12
Kathleen Norton
2:27.44a
SR
Carolina Day
3.
10
Morgan Dorsey
2:28.39a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
4.
10
Inga Morken
2:28.44a
PR
Trinity School of Du...
5.
-
Ashlyn Browne
2:30.15a
PR
Carolina Day
6.
8
Erin Hovendon
2:30.75a
Carolina Day
7.
12
Olivia Lackner
2:30.86a
St. Thomas More Acad...
8.
11
Lucy Ketterer
2:32.43a
PR
St. Thomas More Acad...
9.
9
Abby Morris
2:32.90a
PR
Calvary Day School
10.
8
Syan Hochstein
2:35.45a
PR
Cary Christian
11.
10
Kate Meeson
2:37.00a
PR
Grace Christian (Ral...
12.
7
Ryann Aycock
2:38.84a
PR
Cary Christian
13.
9
Leslie Meadowcroft
2:42.67a
Trinity Academy of R...
14.
10
Mary Bloemeke
2:43.31a
PR
St. Thomas More Acad...
15.
9
Caroline Ross
2:43.90a
St Davids
16.
7
Olivia Furst
2:45.36a
Caldwell Academy
17.
10
Anna Young
2:45.59a
Trinity Academy of R...
18.
-
Isabel Inman
2:46.58a
Asheville Christian ...
19.
8
Hadley Gessner
2:48.92a
Cape Fear Academy
20.
9
Beth Liles
2:50.91a
Trinity School of Du...
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kathleen Norton
5:19.47a
PR
Carolina Day
2.
12
Olivia Lackner
5:20.23a
St. Thomas More Acad...
3.
10
Olivia Sutter
5:22.79a
SR
Carolina Day
4.
8
Erin Hovendon
5:23.58a
PR
Carolina Day
5.
8
Sarah Mitchell
5:25.02a
Grace Christian (Ral...
6.
9
Molly Kuzma
5:31.18a
O'Neal
7.
11
Lucy Ketterer
5:32.61a
PR
St. Thomas More Acad...
8.
10
Inga Morken
5:33.49a
PR
Trinity School of Du...
9.
11
Ellen Weaver
5:43.31a
PR
Carolina Day
10.
7
Ryann Aycock
5:44.52a
Cary Christian
11.
8
Syan Hochstein
5:46.38a
PR
Cary Christian
12.
7
Olivia Furst
5:49.38a
Caldwell Academy
13.
9
Caroline Ross
5:49.66a
SR
St Davids
14.
-
Laura Martin
5:51.09a
PR
St Davids
15.
10
Kate Meeson
5:51.10a
Grace Christian (Ral...
16.
9
Abby Morris
5:51.19a
Calvary Day School
17.
-
Cecilia Young
5:54.55a
PR
Asheville Christian ...
18.
10
Mary Bloemeke
5:56.56a
St. Thomas More Acad...
19.
-
Ivy-Carter Young
5:56.74a
PR
Asheville Christian ...
20.
8
Hadley Gessner
6:00.52a
PR
Cape Fear Academy
21.
9
Leslie Meadowcroft
6:04.25a
Trinity Academy of R...
22.
10
Abigail Hinson
6:23.07a
Caldwell Academy
--
11
Zoe Vestal
DNF
Cary Christian
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Olivia Sutter
11:14.70a
PR
Carolina Day
2.
9
Molly Kuzma
11:15.26a
PR
O'Neal
3.
12
Olivia Lackner
11:31.95a
SR
St. Thomas More Acad...
4.
8
Erin Hovendon
11:41.04a
PR
Carolina Day
5.
11
Lucy Ketterer
11:53.17a
PR
St. Thomas More Acad...
6.
8
Sarah Mitchell
12:00.77a
PR
Grace Christian (Ral...
7.
7
Ryann Aycock
12:03.06a
PR
Cary Christian
8.
11
Ellen Weaver
12:26.01a
PR
Carolina Day
9.
11
Zoe Vestal
12:41.77a
Cary Christian
10.
10
Mary Bloemeke
12:43.90a
St. Thomas More Acad...
11.
-
Cecilia Young
12:46.04a
PR
Asheville Christian ...
12.
9
Caroline Ross
12:51.61a
SR
St Davids
13.
12
Laura Bozovich
13:23.20a
SR
Caldwell Academy
14.
12
Maggie Harper
13:32.33a
PR
Caldwell Academy
15.
11
Caroline Walker
13:32.77a
PR
University Christian
16.
12
Sarah Roseman
13:33.74a
University Christian
17.
7
Adina Jacobson
13:43.27a
PR
Woodlawn
18.
10
Emma Von Koch
13:46.95a
PR
Grace Christian (Ral...
19.
9
Mollie McWhorter
14:04.43a
Westchester Country ...
20.
10
Abigail Hinson
14:23.97a
Caldwell Academy
21.
11
Emily Ward
14:28.87a
Burlington Christian...
22.
8
Lillian McMeekin
14:29.63a
Caldwell Academy
--
8
Katie Magsig
DNF
Fayetteville Christian
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jurnee Coleman
15.60a
(-1.3)
Victory Christian Ce...
2.
9
Terri Gaston
17.30a
PR
(-1.3)
Victory Christian Ce...
3.
12
Katie Riess
17.31a
(-1.3)
Caldwell Academy
4.
11
Karis New
17.45a
(-1.3)
St Davids
5.
9
Anna Holmes
17.53a
PR
(-1.3)
Northside Christian
6.
10
Graysen Jeffreys
17.92a
(-1.3)
Wayne Country Day
7.
10
Lexi Freas
18.18a
(-1.3)
Coastal Christian
8.
10
Eliana Tate
18.82a
(-1.3)
Burlington Christian...
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Jurnee Coleman
15.69a
(.9)
Victory Christian Ce...
2.
12
Katie Riess
17.15a
(1.3)
Caldwell Academy
3.
11
Karis New
17.35a
(1.1)
St Davids
4.
9
Anna Holmes
17.59a
(1.1)
Northside Christian
5.
9
Terri Gaston
17.60a
(.9)
Victory Christian Ce...
6.
10
Lexi Freas
17.90a
(1.3)
Coastal Christian
7.
10
Graysen Jeffreys
17.99a
(.9)
Wayne Country Day
8.
10
Eliana Tate
18.40a
(1.3)
Burlington Christian...
9.
11
Alivia Spencer
19.37a
PR
(1.1)
cfa Academy
10.
12
Mylasia McNair
19.69a
(.9)
Fayetteville Christian
11.
11
Anna McNeely
19.95a
(1.3)
University Christian
12.
11
Morgan Elizabeth Carriker
20.01a
SR
(1.1)
Cary Christian
13.
9
Katie Stokes
20.05a
(1.1)
Cary Christian
14.
11
Lauren Meeson
20.21a
(1.3)
Grace Christian (Ral...
15.
11
Morgan McKinley
20.24a
(1.1)
Caldwell Academy
16.
9
Sarah Brogneaux
20.47a
(.9)
Wayne Christian
17.
9
Ameila White
20.58a
(.9)
Cary Christian
18.
9
Savannah Brock
20.69a
(1.3)
Grace Christian (Ral...
19.
9
Mary Grace Metz
20.98a
(1.3)
Christ the King Cath...
20.
11
Monet Oliver
21.10a
(1.1)
Fayetteville Christian
21.
12
Alana McRae
23.83a
(.9)
O'Neal
22.
11
Anna Murray
23.98a
(1.1)
Cary Christian
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Toyin Koleoso
45.96a
PR
O'Neal
2.
10
Jurnee Coleman
48.90a
Victory Christian Ce...
3.
12
Alana McRae
49.91a
O'Neal
4.
12
Katie Riess
50.09a
SR
Caldwell Academy
5.
10
Lexi Freas
51.16a
Coastal Christian
6.
9
Terri Gaston
51.66a
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
11
Anna Murray
52.92a
Cary Christian
8.
10
Graysen Jeffreys
57.76a
Wayne Country Day
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Toyin Koleoso
47.55a
O'Neal
4.
10
Jurnee Coleman
49.02a
Victory Christian Ce...
2.
12
Alana McRae
49.21a
PR
O'Neal
7.
10
Graysen Jeffreys
50.89a
SR
Wayne Country Day
3.
10
Lexi Freas
51.04a
PR
Coastal Christian
5.
9
Terri Gaston
51.41a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
8.
11
Anna Murray
51.98a
PR
Cary Christian
9.
9
Salley Heldt
52.83a
PR
Gaston Day
6.
12
Katie Riess
53.25a
Caldwell Academy
10.
-
Edie Bradshaw
54.22a
PR
Carolina Day
11.
9
Anna Holmes
54.70a
PR
Northside Christian
12.
11
Morgan McKinley
56.03a
Caldwell Academy
13.
10
Eliana Tate
56.06a
Burlington Christian...
14.
-
Alexandra Cameron
58.55a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
15.
8
Madelyn Coble
59.53a
PR
Epiphany
16.
9
Claire Smith
1:00.76a
Westchester Country ...
17.
11
Alivia Spencer
1:00.88a
cfa Academy
18.
9
Savannah Brock
1:01.34a
Grace Christian (Ral...
19.
10
Jocelyn Snodgrass
1:01.56a
Trinity Academy of R...
20.
7
Lydia Wilson
1:02.45a
Cape Fear Academy
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Aeryon Davis
Shadea Mcelvine
Monet Oliver
Nashya Pagan
51.65a
Fayetteville Christian
2.
Ralayah McRae
Jada Worthon
Alana McRae
Toyin Koleoso
52.19a
O'Neal
3.
Kari Van Deventer
Grace Golden
Nicole Buckley
Sarah Chuchta
54.43a
Cary Christian
4.
Amanda Graves
Alexis Doby
Svea Eckstrand
Cailyn Fogleman
54.51a
Burlington Christian...
5.
Carmen Lolla
Natalie Boyle
Ally Fleming
Megan Dailey
54.64a
Woodlawn
6.
Melanie Charles Chirinos
Terri Gaston
Kristen Jackson
Assiyah Mitchell
55.00a
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
Lexi Freas
Maya Insley
Callie Gray
Brooke McIntyre
55.70a
Coastal Christian
8.
Ronni Butts
Anna Holmes
Kennedy Faulkner
Monique Moore
56.18a
Northside Christian
9.
Morgan McKinley
Marie Streng
Jada Meite
Haverly Shields
56.68a
Caldwell Academy
10.
Hayden Nielsen
Anne Stuart Freemon
Beverly Tabe
Janae Jones
57.72a
Wayne Country Day
11.
Grace Haile
Juju Medlin
Sarah Spencer Ball
Karis New
57.90a
St Davids
12.
Lucy Monath
Anna Poe
Sophie Arruza
Savannah Brock
58.08a
Grace Christian (Ral...
13.
Alyssa Morgan
Grace Bryan
Naomi Pridgen
Ari Tshihamba
1:00.24a
Trinity School of Du...
14.
Emma Anderson
Zoe Grandy-Richardson
Abby Marshall
Jocelyn Snodgrass
1:01.79a
Trinity Academy of R...
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Terri Gaston
Inshanae Smith
Jurnee Coleman
Te'la Faulkner
1:49.12a
Victory Christian Ce...
2.
Aeryon Davis
Shadea Mcelvine
Mylasia McNair
Nashya Pagan
1:49.82a
Fayetteville Christian
3.
Kari Van Deventer
Sarah Chuchta
Morgan Elizabeth Carriker
Nicole Buckley
1:53.92a
Cary Christian
4.
Brooke McIntyre
Lydia Caddell
Bella Lecci
Grace Anderson
1:57.31a
Coastal Christian
5.
Maria Norton
Maragret Livaudais
Ella Dockendorf
Ashlyn Browne
1:57.99a
Carolina Day
6.
Katie Riess
Morgan McKinley
Jada Meite
Haverly Shields
1:59.73a
Caldwell Academy
7.
Callie Ross
Alexis Doby
Samantha Thomas
Jesse Yoder
2:01.90a
Burlington Christian...
8.
Hayden Nielsen
Caylee Ostendorf
Beverly Tabe
Janae Jones
2:02.47a
Wayne Country Day
9.
Grace Haile
Juju Medlin
Ella Moses
Karis New
2:03.67a
St Davids
10.
Lucy Monath
Sophie Arruza
Anna Poe
Lauren Meeson
2:03.70a
Grace Christian (Ral...
11.
Kristen Roberts
Bella Stanbury
Virginia Hash
Chi-Chi Obashi
2:04.06a
Calvary Day School
12.
Alyssa Morgan
Grace Bryan
Naomi Pridgen
Ari Tshihamba
2:06.22a
Trinity School of Du...
13.
Mollie McWhorter
Claire Smith
Alex Hall
Madison Conner
2:09.82a
Westchester Country ...
14.
Emma Anderson
Zoe Grandy-Richardson
Abby Marshall
Anna Young
2:14.76a
Trinity Academy of R...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alana McRae
Molly Kuzma
Ralayah McRae
Toyin Koleoso
4:17.21a
O'Neal
2.
Ella Dockendorf
Ashlyn Browne
Erin Hovendon
Kathleen Norton
4:22.16a
Carolina Day
3.
Brooke McIntyre
Lydia Caddell
Addi Tetter
Grace Anderson
4:23.34a
Coastal Christian
4.
Monet Oliver
Mylasia McNair
Shadea Mcelvine
O'maurie Robinson
4:27.41a
Fayetteville Christian
5.
Anna Murray
Sarah Callery
Karis Croft
Sarah Chuchta
4:27.76a
Cary Christian
6.
Caroline Barnett
Beth Liles
Anna Low
Inga Morken
4:32.26a
Trinity School of Du...
7.
Callie Ross
Jesse Yoder
Samantha Thomas
Cailyn Fogleman
4:40.05a
Burlington Christian...
8.
Haverly Shields
Laura Bozovich
Katie Riess
Rebekah Bozovich
4:40.27a
Caldwell Academy
9.
Sarah Mitchell
Kate Meeson
Anna Poe
Sophie Arruza
4:42.05a
Grace Christian (Ral...
10.
Kristen Jackson
Terri Gaston
Harmony White
Assiyah Mitchell
4:44.47a
Victory Christian Ce...
11.
Emma Anderson
Anna Young
Jocelyn Snodgrass
Leslie Meadowcroft
4:50.96a
Trinity Academy of R...
12.
Caylee Ostendorf
Grace Allen Potts
Katherine Eltz
Beverly Tabe
4:59.93a
Wayne Country Day
13.
Mollie McWhorter
Alex Hall
Claire Smith
Madison Conner
5:03.32a
Westchester Country ...
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ella Dockendorf
Ellen Weaver
Ashlyn Browne
Kathleen Norton
10:13.82a
Carolina Day
2.
Syan Hochstein
Sarah Callery
Ryann Aycock
Zoe Vestal
10:21.58a
Cary Christian
3.
Sarah Mitchell
Ava Paoloni
Emma Von Koch
Kate Meeson
10:50.16a
Grace Christian (Ral...
4.
Beth Liles
Grace Bryan
Anna Low
Inga Morken
10:53.02a
Trinity School of Du...
5.
Brooke McIntyre
Lydia Caddell
Bella Lecci
Grace Anderson
10:53.59a
Coastal Christian
6.
Olivia Furst
Maggie Harper
Abigail Hinson
Laura Bozovich
10:58.57a
Caldwell Academy
7.
Sally Roseman
Catherine Crooks
Caroline Walker
Sarah Roseman
11:08.88a
University Christian
8.
Ally Fleming
Zoe Milburn
Adina Jacobson
Kasey Price
11:13.90a
Woodlawn
9.
Taylor Edrington
Grace Edrington
Talia Ferrerio
Morin Samples
11:38.16a
O'Neal
10.
Alexandra Cameron
Jala Fair
Rachel Edmonds
Harmony White
11:53.09a
Victory Christian Ce...
11.
Caroline Parham
Emily Ward
Rachel Plageman
Issy Spears
11:54.71a
Burlington Christian...
12.
Isabelle Thieme
Alexandra Casiano
Sara Thompson
Katie Magsig
12:04.82a
Fayetteville Christian
13.
Gray Young
Katherine Eltz
Anne Stuart Freemon
Natalie Bailey
12:09.10a
Wayne Country Day
14.
Raquel Darwich
Devon Fischer
Valerie Bigio
Sarah Meadows
13:06.80a
American Hebrew Acad...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Mary Scott Robinson
33-03.00
Carolina Day
2.
11
Ralayah McRae
31-09.00
PR
O'Neal
3.
10
Reagan Smith
30-07.00
Burlington Christian...
4.
So
Xlannen Brown
29-05.00
PR
Northside Christian
5.
10
Assiyah Mitchell
29-04.00
Victory Christian Ce...
6.
12
Tershona Branch
28-03.00
Cape Fear Academy
7.
9
Cierra Woods
28-00.00
The Burlington School
8.
11
Varvara Papakonstantinou
27-10.00
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
9.
12
Anita Seye
27-09.00
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
10.
9
Ariana Rodriguez
27-08.00
cfa Academy
10.
9
Kristen Jackson
27-08.00
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
12.
10
Jay Washington
26-05.00
PR
Cape Fear Academy
13.
10
Haley Sager
25-11.00
O'Neal
14.
12
Avery Guyer
24-10.00
University Christian
15.
12
Madison Welsh
24-08.00
St Davids
16.
11
Holly Wheet
24-06.00
cfa Academy
17.
10
Aaliyah Hayes
23-10.00
Victory Christian Ce...
17.
12
Amiya Pugh
23-10.00
Victory Christian Ce...
19.
12
Greyson Winstead
23-09.00
Community Christian
20.
10
Sally Ketterer
22-10.00
St. Thomas More Acad...
21.
11
Katie Grubbs
21-11.00
Cary Christian
22.
9
Haley Gray
20-11.00
Trinity Academy of R...
23.
9
Rachael Snodgrass
19-04.00
Trinity Academy of R...
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Mary Scott Robinson
102-01
PR
Carolina Day
2.
9
Cierra Woods
92-10
The Burlington School
3.
10
Jay Washington
86-07
PR
Cape Fear Academy
4.
9
Ariana Rodriguez
86-07
PR
cfa Academy
5.
11
Beth Gehringer
82-09
PR
Grace Christian (Ral...
6.
11
Sydnie Marfione
82-06
PR
Carolina Day
7.
12
Tershona Branch
77-06
Cape Fear Academy
8.
9
Kristen Jackson
77-01
Victory Christian Ce...
9.
10
Madison Wells
77-01
PR
Wayne Christian
10.
-
Xena Jaffey
69-09
PR
Carolina Day
11.
9
Haley Gray
66-10
Trinity Academy of R...
12.
12
Greyson Winstead
63-10
Community Christian
13.
9
Jessi Dickerson
63-05
Woodlawn
14.
10
Haley Sager
62-09
O'Neal
15.
12
Avery Guyer
61-10
University Christian
16.
11
Varvara Papakonstantinou
60-02
Victory Christian Ce...
17.
11
Holly Wheet
56-09
cfa Academy
18.
9
Rachael Snodgrass
53-06
Trinity Academy of R...
--
10
Aaliyah Hayes
FOUL
Victory Christian Ce...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maddie Norr
5-00.00
Coastal Christian
2.
-
Maleah Langstaff
4-10.00
Asheville Christian ...
3.
11
Zoe Vestal
4-10.00
Cary Christian
4.
12
Meredith McHugh
4-08.00
Christ the King Cath...
5.
11
Loren King
4-06.00
Hickory Christian Ac...
6.
12
Maragret Livaudais
4-06.00
Carolina Day
7.
9
Natalie Boyle
4-04.00
Woodlawn
8.
12
Madison Welsh
4-04.00
St Davids
9.
9
Maddie Smyrski
4-04.00
Cary Christian
10.
12
Kathryn Haile
4-02.00
St Davids
10.
9
Anna Poe
4-02.00
Grace Christian (Ral...
10.
10
Sofia Fox
4-02.00
Carolina Day
13.
7
Ronni Butts
4-02.00
Northside Christian
14.
11
Alivia Spencer
4-02.00
cfa Academy
15.
11
Beverly Tabe
4-02.00
Wayne Country Day
16.
12
Virginia Hash
4-02.00
Calvary Day School
17.
-
Alexandra Cameron
4-00.00
Victory Christian Ce...
18.
9
Beth Liles
4-00.00
Trinity School of Du...
19.
10
Liddy Newnam
4-00.00
Carolina Day
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Hadley Zucker
10-00.00
Davidson Day
2.
11
Maddie Norr
9-00.00
Coastal Christian
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jurnee Coleman
17-01.50
(-.5)
Victory Christian Ce...
2.
11
Megan Dailey
16-06.00
PR
(2.2)
Woodlawn
3.
12
Toyin Koleoso
15-11.25
(-.8)
O'Neal
4.
11
Monet Oliver
15-08.75
PR
(-1.5)
Fayetteville Christian
5.
10
Svea Eckstrand
15-01.00
PR
(.0)
Burlington Christian...
6.
12
Jada Raynor-Brewington
14-07.75
PR
(-.2)
Trinity Christian
7.
12
Maragret Livaudais
14-07.50
PR
(-.7)
Carolina Day
8.
11
Laney Lanter
14-06.75
PR
(.0)
Asheville Christian ...
9.
12
Madison Welsh
14-05.00
PR
(-1.0)
St Davids
10.
10
Eliana Tate
14-00.00
PR
Burlington Christian...
11.
-
Ryanne Adams
13-11.25
PR
(-1.3)
Victory Christian Ce...
12.
11
Kathryn Behmer
13-08.50
(-.6)
Hickory Christian Ac...
13.
11
Sanaa McLendan
13-07.50
Northside Christian
14.
10
Assiyah Mitchell
13-06.75
(-.6)
Victory Christian Ce...
15.
10
Lea Norman
13-05.75
(.0)
Gaston Day
16.
8
Marie Streng
13-03.00
(.0)
Caldwell Academy
17.
11
MC Gray
13-02.50
(-.1)
Epiphany
18.
8
Zoe Grandy-Richardson
13-01.50
(2.6)
Trinity Academy of R...
19.
7
Mikayla O'Neill
13-00.00
(.3)
Cape Fear Academy
20.
12
Elizabeth Salvini
12-11.50
(-.4)
Cary Christian
21.
-
Zoe Gool
12-02.50
(-.3)
Victory Christian Ce...
22.
11
Emily Haddock
11-10.50
(-.3)
Epiphany
--
9
Mary Grace Metz
FOUL
Christ the King Cath...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Meredith McHugh
33-06.75
PR
(-.1)
Christ the King Cath...
2.
11
Megan Dailey
33-06.50
PR
(.7)
Woodlawn
3.
11
Laney Lanter
31-11.00
PR
(.0)
Asheville Christian ...
4.
12
Maragret Livaudais
31-04.50
PR
(.0)
Carolina Day
5.
10
Svea Eckstrand
30-05.75
SR
(.0)
Burlington Christian...
6.
10
Ella Dockendorf
30-05.00
PR
(-.1)
Carolina Day
7.
10
Eliana Tate
30-02.25
(1.7)
Burlington Christian...
8.
11
Kasey Price
30-02.25
PR
(.0)
Woodlawn
9.
11
Sanaa McLendan
29-00.00
(-.1)
Northside Christian
10.
11
Sarah Spencer Ball
28-02.75
(-.7)
St Davids
11.
9
Caroline Jacobsen
28-02.25
(.0)
Cary Christian
12.
11
Anna McNeely
27-09.50
PR
(1.9)
University Christian
13.
10
Juju Medlin
27-09.50
PR
(1.1)
St Davids
14.
9
Sarah White
27-08.25
(1.3)
cfa Academy
15.
10
Anna Young
27-07.25
SR
(-.5)
Trinity Academy of R...
16.
10
Grace Haile
27-06.25
(-.6)
St Davids
17.
11
Anna Catherine Pritchard
27-03.25
PR
(-.4)
University Christian
18.
-
Zoe Gool
27-02.75
(.3)
Victory Christian Ce...
19.
10
Callie Gray
26-07.25
(.0)
Coastal Christian
20.
12
Elizabeth Salvini
26-07.25
(-.2)
Cary Christian
21.
9
Abbie Stonebraker
26-05.25
(.0)
Cary Christian
22.
10
Liddy Newnam
26-04.25
(1.6)
Carolina Day
23.
9
Kenna Forte
25-10.75
(.0)
Victory Christian Ce...
24.
8
Madelyn Coble
25-01.75
(.0)
Epiphany
NCISAA 3A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Christ School
134
2.
Providence Day
91
3.
Cary Academy
83
4.
Charlotte Country Day
47
5.
Metrolina Christian Academy
45
5.
Charlotte Christian
45
7.
North Raleigh Christian Academy
38
7.
Durham Academy
38
9.
Charlotte Latin
36.5
10.
High Point Christian Academy
35
11.
Forsyth Country Day
28
12.
Asheville
22
13.
Wesleyan Christian Academy
15
14.
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
10
14.
Wake Christian Academy
10
14.
Cannon
10
17.
Ravenscroft
5
18.
Hickory Grove Christian
4
19.
Covenant Day
2.5
20.
Gaston Christian
2
Varsity - Womens
1.
Providence Day
149
2.
Forsyth Country Day
77
2.
Charlotte Country Day
77
4.
Charlotte Latin
53.5
5.
Charlotte Christian
43
6.
Cannon
42.5
7.
Cary Academy
38
8.
Metrolina Christian Academy
35
9.
Salem Academy
31
10.
Durham Academy
29
11.
Covenant Day
25
12.
Asheville
23
13.
Ravenscroft
21
14.
North Raleigh Christian Academy
20
15.
Hickory Grove Christian
18
16.
Saint Mary's
16
17.
High Point Christian Academy
4
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
DeMarkes Stradford
10.61a
(1.2)
Charlotte Latin
2.
12
Alex Lang
10.62a
PR
(1.2)
North Raleigh Christ...
3.
12
Paul Gore
10.92a
(1.2)
Wake Christian Academy
4.
11
Kevin Snyder
11.00a
(1.2)
Christ School
5.
11
Daniel Mercedes
11.21a
(1.2)
Wake Christian Academy
6.
12
Tyrek Funderburk
11.22a
(1.2)
Metrolina Christian ...
7.
11
Rylan McLaurin
11.27a
(1.2)
Charlotte Country Day
8.
11
Marcus Woods
11.28a
(1.2)
Charlotte Country Day
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
DeMarkes Stradford
10.62a
(.5)
Charlotte Latin
2.
12
Alex Lang
10.69a
(.0)
North Raleigh Christ...
3.
12
Paul Gore
10.86a
(-.2)
Wake Christian Academy
4.
11
Kevin Snyder
10.97a
SR
(1.0)
Christ School
5.
11
Daniel Mercedes
11.15a
PR
(1.0)
Wake Christian Academy
6.
11
Marcus Woods
11.19a
(-.2)
Charlotte Country Day
7.
11
Rylan McLaurin
11.26a
PR
(-.2)
Charlotte Country Day
8.
12
Tyrek Funderburk
11.27a
(1.0)
Metrolina Christian ...
9.
11
Osita Ekwonu
11.29a
(.0)
Providence Day
10.
9
Olufemi Cole
11.31a
(.5)
Providence Day
11.
10
Twan Flip
11.32a
(1.0)
Charlotte Country Day
12.
9
Drew Redmond
11.36a
(.0)
Christ School
13.
12
Kevin Williams
11.47a
(.0)
Christ School
14.
11
Joshua Eboboko
11.48a
(.0)
Charlotte Christian
15.
9
Henry Rutledge
11.50a
(1.0)
Charlotte Christian
16.
11
Donovan Herndon
11.50a
(.5)
Durham Academy
17.
9
N'fari Benjamin
11.55a
PR
(.5)
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
18.
11
Barja Walter
11.58a
(-.2)
Hickory Grove Christ...
19.
10
Quentin Cooper
11.65a
(.0)
Charlotte Country Day
20.
10
Kirkland Williams
11.67a
(-.2)
Hickory Grove Christ...
21.
12
Jaren Bryant
11.74a
PR
(1.0)
Covenant Day
22.
10
LJ Brown
11.81a
PR
(.5)
Charlotte Christian
23.
12
Jordan Fields
11.86a
(1.0)
North Raleigh Christ...
24.
8
Landyn Backey
11.89a
(.5)
Metrolina Christian ...
25.
9
Corey Taylor
11.96a
(.0)
Ravenscroft
26.
11
Frederick Liu
11.97a
(-.2)
North Raleigh Christ...
27.
10
Julian Williams
12.04a
(-.2)
Charlotte Country Day
28.
10
John Peterson
12.05a
(.5)
Forsyth Country Day
29.
10
Inyene Etuk
12.08a
(.0)
Charlotte Country Day
30.
11
Makel Bennett
12.08a
(1.0)
Charlotte Christian
31.
9
Christopher Embs
12.30a
(-.2)
Providence Day
--
11
Garrett Shrader
FS
(.5)
Charlotte Christian
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Lang
22.07a
(-.7)
North Raleigh Christ...
2.
12
DeMarkes Stradford
22.29a
(-.7)
Charlotte Latin
3.
10
Logan Jones
22.52a
(-.7)
Charlotte Christian
4.
11
Kevin Snyder
22.71a
(-.7)
Christ School
5.
11
Marcus Woods
22.75a
(-.7)
Charlotte Country Day
6.
11
Keyvaun Cobb
22.90a
(-.7)
Christ School
7.
9
Olufemi Cole
23.39a
(-.7)
Providence Day
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Alex Lang
21.59a
PR
(.4)
North Raleigh Christ...
2.
12
Paul Gore
21.85a
PR
(.3)
Wake Christian Academy
3.
11
Marcus Woods
22.01a
(.7)
Charlotte Country Day
4.
11
Kevin Snyder
22.05a
PR
(.3)
Christ School
5.
12
DeMarkes Stradford
22.08a
(.4)
Charlotte Latin
6.
10
Logan Jones
22.23a
(.3)
Charlotte Christian
7.
11
Keyvaun Cobb
22.24a
PR
(.4)
Christ School
8.
9
Olufemi Cole
22.80a
(.7)
Providence Day
9.
11
Eddy Sherman
22.82a
(.3)
Christ School
10.
12
Chance Clency
22.94a
(.7)
High Point Christian...
11.
11
Daniel Mercedes
22.96a
PR
(.7)
Wake Christian Academy
12.
12
Ahmad Galimore
23.31a
PR
(.7)
Asheville
13.
11
Benjamin Joyner
23.50a
(.3)
Providence Day
14.
12
Caleb Thornburg
23.53a
PR
(.3)
Gaston Christian
15.
12
Nathan Alleyne
23.54a
(.4)
Asheville
16.
12
Jordan Fields
23.63a
(.3)
North Raleigh Christ...
17.
12
Sam Korolos
23.70a
(.3)
Charlotte Christian
18.
9
Corey Taylor
23.80a
(.3)
Ravenscroft
19.
10
Kirkland Williams
23.81a
(.7)
Hickory Grove Christ...
20.
11
Barja Walter
23.82a
(.3)
Hickory Grove Christ...
21.
12
Paulius Kasteckas
23.85a
PR
(.3)
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
22.
10
Quentin Cooper
23.99a
PR
(.3)
Charlotte Country Day
23.
11
Garrett Shrader
24.01a
(.3)
Charlotte Christian
24.
11
Frederick Liu
24.24a
(.4)
North Raleigh Christ...
25.
12
Dylan Peter
24.59a
(.7)
Durham Academy
26.
11
Hasaan Howard
24.68a
(.3)
Providence Day
27.
10
Taylor Henry
24.86a
(.4)
Charlotte Latin
28.
11
Michael Downing
25.00a
(.3)
Providence Day
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Logan Jones
49.15a
PR
Charlotte Christian
2.
11
Keyvaun Cobb
49.15a
PR
Christ School
3.
12
Wilson Hansen
49.48a
PR
Durham Academy
4.
11
Eddy Sherman
49.82a
PR
Christ School
5.
10
Wayne Faison
50.15a
Cary Academy
6.
11
Juan Mantilla
50.97a
Christ School
7.
12
Michael Quartapella
51.32a
PR
Charlotte Latin
8.
12
Brockford Allen
51.61a
Charlotte Country Day
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Logan Jones
49.39a
Charlotte Christian
2.
11
Eddy Sherman
49.89a
Christ School
4.
11
Juan Mantilla
49.92a
PR
Christ School
5.
12
Wilson Hansen
50.00a
Durham Academy
7.
12
Brockford Allen
50.25a
SR
Charlotte Country Day
3.
10
Wayne Faison
50.43a
Cary Academy
6.
11
Keyvaun Cobb
50.73a
Christ School
8.
12
Michael Quartapella
51.75a
Charlotte Latin
9.
12
Caleb Thornburg
52.19a
SR
Gaston Christian
10.
12
Nathan Alleyne
52.27a
Asheville
11.
11
Benjamin Joyner
52.43a
Providence Day
12.
12
Josh Klein
52.50a
Durham Academy
13.
12
Blake Robling
53.26a
North Raleigh Christ...
14.
9
Cole Lavelle
53.75a
PR
Charlotte Latin
15.
10
Marcus Truss
54.06a
PR
Hickory Grove Christ...
16.
11
Titus Morrison
54.20a
Asheville
17.
11
Owen Cannon
54.26a
Charlotte Christian
18.
10
Charlie Rosbrook
54.51a
Providence Day
19.
9
Khalil Snell
54.96a
North Raleigh Christ...
20.
9
Tharindu Fernando
55.34a
Durham Academy
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chapman Fitzgerald
1:55.32a
PR
Cary Academy
2.
-
Major Eason
1:56.31a
PR
Asheville
3.
10
Mark Alkins
1:56.96a
PR
Durham Academy
4.
12
Caleb Kirchhoff
1:58.11a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
5.
12
Millan Henegar
1:59.00a
SR
Providence Day
6.
11
Rob Schleusner
2:00.57a
PR
Charlotte Latin
7.
12
Chase Coley
2:00.59a
Cary Academy
8.
12
Noah Dolhare
2:01.11a
Providence Day
9.
11
Neil Mosca
2:01.74a
PR
Durham Academy
10.
12
Coleman Mitchell
2:02.22a
Cary Academy
11.
12
Ben Mitchell
2:02.23a
Forsyth Country Day
12.
12
Dylan Lamphier
2:02.30a
PR
Cary Academy
13.
9
Will Scott
2:02.31a
Forsyth Country Day
14.
12
J. Oscar McMullen
2:02.87a
PR
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
15.
10
Zach Moore
2:03.10a
Forsyth Country Day
16.
-
Declan Mettee
2:03.61a
PR
Asheville
17.
10
Jason Krell
2:04.61a
Providence Day
18.
11
Tamer Metwalli
2:04.80a
Cannon
19.
10
Brendan Rooney
2:04.94a
Gaston Christian
20.
11
Jack Anderson
2:05.13a
PR
Durham Academy
21.
11
Daniel Similton
2:05.92a
Hickory Grove Christ...
22.
12
Ajani Williams
2:06.80a
Charlotte Country Day
23.
10
Joseph Visconti
2:08.55a
Christ School
24.
10
Adam Habas
2:10.74a
Providence Day
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Coleman Mitchell
4:21.85a
SR
Cary Academy
2.
12
Chase Coley
4:22.25a
PR
Cary Academy
3.
12
Noah Dolhare
4:23.22a
Providence Day
4.
11
Neil Mosca
4:25.38a
PR
Durham Academy
5.
12
Ben Mitchell
4:27.34a
Forsyth Country Day
6.
12
Ethan Goldman
4:28.39a
PR
Durham Academy
7.
9
Christian Landis
4:29.53a
Providence Day
8.
11
Daniel Similton
4:30.90a
PR
Hickory Grove Christ...
9.
9
Will Scott
4:31.74a
PR
Forsyth Country Day
10.
10
Joseph Visconti
4:36.27a
PR
Christ School
11.
10
Jason Krell
4:36.50a
Providence Day
12.
10
Brendan Rooney
4:36.99a
Gaston Christian
13.
11
Tamer Metwalli
4:37.12a
Cannon
14.
12
Dylan Lamphier
4:37.19a
Cary Academy
15.
12
Robert Harlan
4:38.23a
PR
Asheville
16.
11
Jack Anderson
4:38.52a
Durham Academy
17.
9
Colter Nichols
4:39.23a
Providence Day
18.
10
Adam Habas
4:40.02a
Providence Day
19.
10
Andrew Riolo
4:41.29a
PR
Providence Day
20.
10
Mac Hays
4:41.86a
Durham Academy
21.
10
Charlie Veronee
4:43.81a
Charlotte Country Day
22.
10
William Harris
4:49.25a
Charlotte Country Day
23.
11
Krishan Guzzo
4:49.28a
Cary Academy
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Mitchell
9:21.67a
Forsyth Country Day
2.
12
Coleman Mitchell
9:23.90a
SR
Cary Academy
3.
12
Noah Dolhare
9:32.22a
Providence Day
4.
9
Christian Landis
9:36.64a
PR
Providence Day
5.
12
Dylan Lamphier
9:49.08a
PR
Cary Academy
6.
11
Daniel Similton
9:52.86a
PR
Hickory Grove Christ...
7.
10
Brendan Rooney
9:55.65a
PR
Gaston Christian
8.
10
Jason Krell
9:56.62a
Providence Day
9.
11
Tamer Metwalli
9:56.75a
PR
Cannon
10.
9
Colter Nichols
9:58.65a
PR
Providence Day
11.
9
Will Scott
10:00.31a
PR
Forsyth Country Day
12.
10
Andrew Riolo
10:11.64a
Providence Day
13.
12
Caleb Kirchhoff
10:15.26a
Metrolina Christian ...
14.
11
Rob Schleusner
10:17.31a
Charlotte Latin
15.
9
Kenny Eheman
10:24.62a
PR
Cary Academy
16.
12
Benjamin Whetstone
10:28.79a
SR
Charlotte Country Day
17.
10
Andrew Hammel
10:34.33a
Christ School
18.
11
Krishan Guzzo
10:35.16a
SR
Cary Academy
19.
12
Jonathan Loy
10:46.36a
High Point Christian...
20.
9
John Smith
10:46.96a
Providence Day
21.
9
Dhruv Mahajan
10:53.53a
Providence Day
22.
9
Charles Harris
11:12.74a
Charlotte Latin
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Aydan White
14.93a
(-1.5)
Christ School
2.
10
Zack Weekman
15.34a
PR
(-1.5)
North Raleigh Christ...
3.
10
Jediah Giller
15.59a
(-1.5)
Charlotte Christian
4.
11
Gabe Ortiz
15.76a
PR
(-1.5)
Cannon
5.
12
Nathan Alleyne
16.07a
(-1.5)
Asheville
6.
10
Jed Wooten
16.18a
(-1.5)
Metrolina Christian ...
7.
12
Samuel Chow
16.35a
(-1.5)
Cary Academy
8.
12
Miles Gardner
16.40a
(-1.5)
Christ School
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Aydan White
14.90a
PR
(.0)
Christ School
2.
10
Zack Weekman
15.90a
(.3)
North Raleigh Christ...
3.
10
Jed Wooten
15.94a
(.1)
Metrolina Christian ...
4.
11
Gabe Ortiz
15.96a
(.0)
Cannon
5.
10
Jediah Giller
15.98a
(.1)
Charlotte Christian
6.
12
Nathan Alleyne
16.11a
(.3)
Asheville
7.
12
Miles Gardner
16.19a
PR
(.0)
Christ School
8.
12
Samuel Chow
16.24a
PR
(.3)
Cary Academy
9.
11
Rafal Szymanski
16.26a
PR
(.1)
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
10.
10
Alex Marchi
16.30a
PR
(.3)
Ravenscroft
11.
10
Brent Daniel
16.91a
(.0)
Providence Day
12.
11
Austin Hayes
17.03a
PR
(.3)
North Raleigh Christ...
13.
9
TJ (Tom) Nyandoro
17.06a
(.1)
North Raleigh Christ...
14.
9
Luke Manna
17.32a
(.0)
Providence Day
15.
11
Tyler Chase
17.38a
PR
(.1)
Cannon
16.
11
Jack Petrucci
18.35a
PR
(.3)
Durham Academy
17.
9
Sam Smitherman
18.37a
(.1)
Charlotte Christian
18.
12
Ryan Bogert
19.72a
(.0)
Metrolina Christian ...
19.
9
Alexei Byerly
19.82a
PR
(.3)
Durham Academy
20.
9
Ryan Norris
20.69a
(.1)
Durham Academy
21.
9
Jonathan Fasciana
20.76a
(.0)
Charlotte Christian
22.
9
Landon Williams
21.24a
(.1)
Forsyth Country Day
23.
8
James Snyder
23.54a
(.3)
Forsyth Country Day
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Adam Roupas
39.25a
PR
Providence Day
2.
11
Rafal Szymanski
39.92a
PR
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
3.
12
Ahmad Galimore
41.47a
PR
Asheville
4.
12
Samuel Chow
41.96a
Cary Academy
5.
10
Aydan White
42.35a
Christ School
6.
11
Gabe Ortiz
42.78a
Cannon
7.
10
Jed Wooten
43.41a
Metrolina Christian ...
8.
10
Jediah Giller
46.70a
Charlotte Christian
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Adam Roupas
39.93a
Providence Day
4.
11
Rafal Szymanski
40.15a
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
2.
10
Aydan White
41.71a
PR
Christ School
3.
12
Samuel Chow
41.83a
Cary Academy
5.
12
Ahmad Galimore
41.89a
Asheville
6.
11
Gabe Ortiz
42.24a
Cannon
7.
10
Jed Wooten
42.31a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
8.
10
Jediah Giller
42.39a
Charlotte Christian
9.
10
Brent Daniel
42.78a
Providence Day
10.
10
Alex Marchi
43.08a
SR
Ravenscroft
11.
10
Zack Weekman
43.17a
North Raleigh Christ...
12.
9
TJ (Tom) Nyandoro
43.35a
PR
North Raleigh Christ...
13.
9
Luke Manna
43.39a
Providence Day
14.
9
Ryan Norris
43.64a
PR
Durham Academy
15.
12
Mason Reece
44.05a
Cary Academy
16.
11
Tyler Chase
44.85a
PR
Cannon
17.
12
Miles Gardner
45.10a
PR
Christ School
18.
11
Jack Petrucci
45.45a
Durham Academy
19.
9
Eddie Horwitz
46.00a
PR
Providence Day
20.
11
Uchenna Ikwuakor
46.01a
Asheville
21.
12
Jon Wooten
46.86a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
22.
11
William Ricks
46.97a
Charlotte Country Day
23.
9
Sam Smitherman
48.46a
Charlotte Christian
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Henry Batledge
Garrett Shrader
Joshua Eboboko
Logan Jones
43.57a
Charlotte Christian
2.
Kevin Williams
Drew Redmond
Aydan White
Jalen Lecque
43.68a
Christ School
3.
Taylor Henry
Braden Panther
Kambridge Tuttle
DeMarkes Stradford
44.10a
Charlotte Latin
4.
Ishod Finger
Tyrek Funderburk
Alec Rowan
Landyn Backey
45.12a
Metrolina Christian ...
5.
Adam Roupas
Olufemi Cole
Christopher Embs
Osita Ekwonu
45.48a
Providence Day
6.
Samuel Chow
Mason Reece
Max Nunez
Carson Baker
45.93a
Cary Academy
7.
Donovan Herndon
Dylan Peter
Jack Knoll
Cole Sinclair
46.49a
Durham Academy
8.
Preston Bishop
Kyler Sullivan
Bradley Taber
Adam Seidenfrau
47.21a
Ravenscroft
9.
Cam Humbler
Lance Boykin
David Butler
Brycen Thomas
47.84a
High Point Christian...
10.
Ben Blackard
Jaren Bryant
Joshua Wallace
Davis Troutman
48.32a
Covenant Day
11.
Jalen London
Andre Smith Jr
Thomas Bennett
Landon Williams
49.33a
Forsyth Country Day
12.
Clint Harris
Eliott Diskin
Jadon Bumgarner
Cole Ventura
51.99a
Cannon
--
Rylan McLaurin
Twan Flip
Quentin Cooper
Marcus Woods
DNF
Charlotte Country Day
--
Jordan Fields
Frederick Liu
Eric Stevens
Alex Lang
DQ
North Raleigh Christ...
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Juan Mantilla
Keyvaun Cobb
Drew Redmond
Eddy Sherman
1:27.83a
Christ School
2.
Twan Flip
Brockford Allen
Quentin Cooper
Marcus Woods
1:29.28a
Charlotte Country Day
3.
Jordan Fields
Frederick Liu
Eric Stevens
Alex Lang
1:30.38a
North Raleigh Christ...
4.
Adam Roupas
Olufemi Cole
Benjamin Joyner
Osita Ekwonu
1:30.69a
Providence Day
5.
Ishod Finger
Tyrek Funderburk
Colby Girard
Landyn Backey
1:32.56a
Metrolina Christian ...
6.
Garrett Shrader
Makel Bennett
Joshua Eboboko
Sam Korolos
1:34.64a
Charlotte Christian
7.
Samuel Chow
Max Nunez
Mason Reece
Carson Baker
1:34.66a
Cary Academy
8.
Clint Harris
Cole Ventura
Tyler Chase
Gabe Ortiz
1:36.86a
Cannon
9.
Donovan Herndon
Dylan Peter
Jack Knoll
Jack Petrucci
1:37.32a
Durham Academy
10.
Brycen Thomas
Lance Boykin
Cole Hepner
Chance Clency
1:37.98a
High Point Christian...
--
Ben Blackard
Jaren Bryant
Joshua Wallace
Davis Troutman
DQ
Covenant Day
--
Jalan Singleton
Jalen London
John Peterson
Zach Moore
DNF
Forsyth Country Day
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Juan Mantilla
Keyvaun Cobb
Trey Austin
Eddy Sherman
3:22.36a
Christ School
2.
Ethan Goldman
Josh Klein
Mark Alkins
Wilson Hansen
3:25.79a
Durham Academy
3.
Benjamin Joyner
Millan Henegar
Adam Roupas
Adam Habas
3:27.02a
Providence Day
4.
Mason Reece
Dylan Lamphier
Wayne Faison
Chapman Fitzgerald
3:27.64a
Cary Academy
5.
Makel Bennett
Owen Cannon
Sam Korolos
Logan Jones
3:31.82a
Charlotte Christian
6.
Cole Lavelle
Kambridge Tuttle
Rob Schleusner
Michael Quartapella
3:32.67a
Charlotte Latin
7.
Zack Weekman
Khalil Snell
Chris Shen
Blake Robling
3:36.33a
North Raleigh Christ...
8.
Jalen London
Andre Smith Jr
Daniel Snyder
Zach Moore
3:39.00a
Forsyth Country Day
9.
Tyler Chase
Drake Griffith
Tamer Metwalli
Gabe Ortiz
3:40.61a
Cannon
10.
Jed Wooten
Landyn Backey
Caleb Kirchhoff
Jonathan Street
3:40.91a
Metrolina Christian ...
11.
Brockford Allen
Daniel Tierney
Fletcher Bartlett
Charlie Veronee
3:42.70a
Charlotte Country Day
12.
Ben Blackard
Jaren Bryant
Peyton Sykes
Johnny Pu
3:43.46a
Covenant Day
13.
Marcus Truss
Dawid Joubert
Diego Pulido
Cameron Helmendach
3:43.75a
Hickory Grove Christ...
14.
Thomas Tringali
Evan Reid
Brendan Rooney
Caleb Thornburg
3:46.46a
Gaston Christian
--
Nathan Alleyne
Ahmad Galimore
Titus Morrison
Major Eason
DQ
Asheville
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Coleman Mitchell
Chapman Fitzgerald
Wayne Faison
Chase Coley
7:52.27a
Cary Academy
2.
Ethan Goldman
Josh Klein
Nick Epstein
Mark Alkins
7:59.20a
Durham Academy
3.
Jason Krell
Adam Habas
Millan Henegar
Noah Dolhare
7:59.79a
Providence Day
4.
Ben Mitchell
Daniel Snyder
Will Scott
Zach Moore
8:16.67a
Forsyth Country Day
5.
Declan Mettee
Robert Harlan
Paolo Navarro
Major Eason
8:21.89a
Asheville
6.
Charlie Veronee
Daniel Tierney
Ajani Williams
Fletcher Bartlett
8:28.13a
Charlotte Country Day
7.
Rob Schleusner
Dillon Lee
Worth Hinshaw
Michael Quartapella
8:36.18a
Charlotte Latin
8.
Peyton Sykes
Bryson Mace
Davis Troutman
Johnny Pu
9:01.94a
Covenant Day
9.
Jonathan Street
Gabriel Perez
Ben Titherington
Jackson Brinkley
9:06.83a
Metrolina Christian ...
10.
Micah Barber
Jake Hoyle
Connor Nanney
Noah Oliver
9:27.91a
Gaston Christian
11.
Jack Reimer
Drake Griffith
Garrett Hunter
Luke Letica
9:40.99a
Cannon
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Garland Wynes Jr.
51-11.50
PR
Wesleyan Christian A...
2.
10
Jack Stajos
48-10.75
PR
Charlotte Country Day
3.
12
Austin Allen
46-07.50
PR
Providence Day
4.
11
David Lange
46-00.00
PR
Charlotte Country Day
5.
10
Saevion Gibbs
45-06.00
PR
Christ School
6.
12
Harmon Nobili
45-03.50
Providence Day
7.
11
Jordan Webber
44-09.00
PR
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
8.
11
Ryan Brouse
43-09.00
PR
Charlotte Latin
9.
10
David Billiard
42-03.00
Covenant Day
10.
10
Lance Penegar
41-11.50
Metrolina Christian ...
11.
12
Chester Zhao
41-10.50
PR
Christ School
12.
10
Julian Swann
41-10.00
Charlotte Country Day
13.
12
Tony Nguyen
41-05.50
Charlotte Country Day
14.
12
Osezele Okoruwa
41-01.75
PR
Durham Academy
15.
11
Hudson Reynolds
40-08.25
Providence Day
16.
11
Ikem Ekwonu
40-01.00
PR
Providence Day
17.
11
Peyton Gozon
39-01.50
Cary Academy
18.
12
Kevin Wolf
39-01.25
Providence Day
19.
10
John Archer
37-05.00
Charlotte Country Day
20.
10
Dominic Young-Smith
36-07.50
Ravenscroft
21.
12
Justin Ayotunde
36-04.75
Charlotte Country Day
22.
9
Phillip Slaughter
36-01.00
Charlotte Christian
23.
9
Justin Florence
35-06.50
Durham Academy
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Noah Davis
147-03
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
2.
10
Jack Stajos
145-06
PR
Charlotte Country Day
3.
11
Ikem Ekwonu
139-00
PR
Providence Day
4.
12
Garland Wynes Jr.
133-07
Wesleyan Christian A...
5.
12
Kevin Wolf
133-06
Providence Day
6.
10
Lance Penegar
128-11
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
7.
12
Harmon Nobili
125-11
Providence Day
8.
11
Cole Ventura
121-04
PR
Cannon
9.
11
David Lange
117-08
PR
Charlotte Country Day
10.
9
Jonathan Vandergrift
116-03
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
11.
12
Chester Zhao
113-01
PR
Christ School
12.
12
Will Snider
112-10
Cary Academy
13.
12
Austin Allen
111-00
Providence Day
14.
9
Jimmy Buttion
109-07
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
15.
12
Evan Ehrhardt
108-07
Cary Academy
16.
10
Saevion Gibbs
105-06
Christ School
17.
10
David Billiard
104-02
Covenant Day
18.
-
Michael Wang
102-09
PR
Christ School
19.
12
Justin Ayotunde
102-02
Charlotte Country Day
20.
12
Ryan Miceli
101-11
Ravenscroft
21.
10
Charles Oliver
100-07
Charlotte Country Day
22.
9
Cole Sinclair
95-10
Durham Academy
23.
11
Hudson Reynolds
91-01
Providence Day
24.
12
Osezele Okoruwa
89-04
Durham Academy
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalen Lecque
6-02.00
PR
Christ School
2.
10
Aydan White
6-00.00
Christ School
3.
11
Trey Austin
6-00.00
PR
Christ School
4.
10
Brycen Thomas
5-10.00
High Point Christian...
5.
10
Lance Penegar
5-10.00
Metrolina Christian ...
6.
12
Jalan Singleton
5-10.00
Forsyth Country Day
7.
10
Jacob Goodling
5-08.00
Covenant Day
7.
9
Kambridge Tuttle
5-08.00
Charlotte Latin
9.
11
Casey Stephens
5-08.00
PR
Cary Academy
9.
10
Jed Wooten
5-08.00
Metrolina Christian ...
11.
11
Charlie Tiberio
5-08.00
Providence Day
12.
10
Jacob Dahlberg
5-06.00
Covenant Day
13.
11
Luke McPherson
5-06.00
Wesleyan Christian A...
14.
11
Thomas Lockwood
5-06.00
Charlotte Latin
15.
12
Dylan Peter
5-04.00
Durham Academy
16.
12
Drew Tullar
5-04.00
Wesleyan Christian A...
17.
12
Arin Allen
5-04.00
North Raleigh Christ...
18.
11
Nathan Smith
5-02.00
North Raleigh Christ...
18.
9
Corey Taylor
5-02.00
Ravenscroft
18.
11
Taiyi Chen
5-02.00
Charlotte Christian
21.
9
Khalil Snell
5-02.00
North Raleigh Christ...
--
9
Sven Persson
NH
Providence Day
--
9
Henry Rutledge
NH
Charlotte Christian
--
12
Will Adair
NH
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
--
11
Myles Saxton
NH
Metrolina Christian ...
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Christian Sodano
13-06.00
Cary Academy
1.
11
Christian Sodano
13-00.00
Cary Academy
2.
9
Stephen Loy
13-00.00
High Point Christian...
3.
12
Hunter Curlee
12-06.00
SR
High Point Christian...
4.
12
Max Gilbert
12-06.00
Charlotte Country Day
5.
11
Kenneth Cochell
12-00.00
Providence Day
6.
12
Asher Eskind
12-00.00
PR
Providence Day
7.
10
Nate Margraf
11-00.00
PR
Ravenscroft
8.
11
Gus Benson
11-00.00
PR
Charlotte Country Day
9.
11
Thomas Lockwood
10-06.00
Charlotte Latin
9.
10
Loren Troan
10-06.00
Cary Academy
11.
10
Jacob Kapustin
9-00.00
Providence Day
--
9
Stephen Loy
FAIL
High Point Christian...
--
12
Addison Ford
NH
North Raleigh Christ...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kevin Snyder
22-09.00
Christ School
2.
12
Chance Clency
21-10.50
High Point Christian...
3.
12
Tyrek Funderburk
21-09.25
Metrolina Christian ...
4.
9
Henry Rutledge
21-08.25
Charlotte Christian
5.
12
Eric Stevens
21-05.25
North Raleigh Christ...
6.
11
Jalen Lecque
20-07.50
PR
Christ School
7.
12
Jalan Singleton
20-07.00
Forsyth Country Day
8.
11
Osita Ekwonu
20-05.75
Providence Day
9.
10
Twan Flip
20-02.25
Charlotte Country Day
10.
12
Paul Gore
20-01.75
Wake Christian Academy
11.
12
Lance Boykin
20-00.75
High Point Christian...
12.
9
N'fari Benjamin
19-10.25
PR
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
13.
10
Alex Marchi
19-10.00
PR
Ravenscroft
14.
12
Ahmad Galimore
19-09.25
PR
Asheville
15.
11
Trey Austin
19-08.75
Christ School
16.
12
Lance Lunderman
18-09.25
Providence Day
17.
10
John Peterson
18-06.00
Forsyth Country Day
18.
10
Spencer Wood
18-00.00
Providence Day
19.
11
Taiyi Chen
17-11.00
Charlotte Christian
20.
9
Corey Taylor
17-08.00
Ravenscroft
21.
10
Braden Panther
17-06.50
Charlotte Latin
22.
9
Javaris Bufford
17-03.50
Charlotte Latin
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kevin Snyder
48-05.50
Christ School
2.
12
Chance Clency
45-10.00
PR
High Point Christian...
3.
11
Jalen Lecque
45-04.50
PR
Christ School
4.
11
Trey Austin
44-11.00
PR
Christ School
5.
11
Kelechi Eziri
44-05.50
PR
Providence Day
6.
12
Jalan Singleton
44-00.00
PR
Forsyth Country Day
7.
10
Alex Marchi
43-09.75
PR
Ravenscroft
8.
10
Inyene Etuk
41-07.50
PR
Charlotte Country Day
9.
10
Spencer Wood
39-02.00
Providence Day
10.
11
Casey Stephens
37-11.00
PR
Cary Academy
11.
12
Deon Everett
37-10.75
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
12.
9
TJ (Tom) Nyandoro
37-07.50
North Raleigh Christ...
13.
11
Jordan Blake
37-06.75
PR
Wake Christian Academy
14.
9
Colton Fitch
36-06.00
Metrolina Christian ...
15.
12
Jon Wooten
36-02.00
Metrolina Christian ...
16.
12
Quinton Huggins
35-09.00
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
17.
10
Loren Troan
32-05.00
PR
Cary Academy
18.
9
Jadon Bumgarner
31-00.00
Cannon
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Olivia Hee
12.17a
(-.2)
Providence Day
2.
12
Sydney Scott
12.19a
(-.2)
Charlotte Latin
3.
10
Blanca Hervas
12.55a
(-.2)
Forsyth Country Day
4.
9
Kaia Putman
12.57a
(-.2)
Charlotte Country Day
5.
11
Ella Lavelle
12.98a
(-.2)
Charlotte Latin
6.
9
Chloe Kearney
13.01a
(-.2)
Providence Day
7.
10
Madi Walker
13.22a
(-.2)
Cary Academy
8.
12
Brooke Stewart
13.78a
(-.2)
Forsyth Country Day
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Sydney Scott
12.09a
(.5)
Charlotte Latin
2.
11
Olivia Hee
12.35a
(-.1)
Providence Day
3.
10
Blanca Hervas
12.48a
(-.6)
Forsyth Country Day
4.
9
Kaia Putman
12.52a
(-.6)
Charlotte Country Day
5.
11
Ella Lavelle
12.85a
(.5)
Charlotte Latin
6.
10
Madi Walker
12.93a
(-.1)
Cary Academy
7.
9
Chloe Kearney
13.06a
(.5)
Providence Day
8.
12
Brooke Stewart
13.28a
PR
(-.6)
Forsyth Country Day
9.
10
Kirstin Debrah
13.35a
(-.1)
Ravenscroft
10.
11
Julia VanEpps
13.41a
(-.1)
Cannon
11.
11
Megan Igbinadolor
13.42a
(-.6)
Charlotte Christian
12.
12
Alexis Klohr
13.44a
(.5)
Covenant Day
13.
9
Alexis Evans
13.45a
(-.6)
Wesleyan Christian A...
14.
12
Kylee Garrison
13.48a
(-.1)
SouthLake Christian ...
15.
10
Camille Capehart
13.58a
(-.6)
Durham Academy
16.
9
Monica Conley
13.61a
(.5)
Salem Academy
17.
10
Sarah Martin
13.70a
(.5)
Charlotte Country Day
18.
11
Myah Gabriel
13.72a
PR
(.5)
Providence Day
19.
11
Kiersten Groth
13.78a
(-.1)
Wake Christian Academy
20.
12
Anslee Tigani
14.20a
PR
(-.6)
Covenant Day
21.
10
Lillian Shanahan
14.54a
(-.6)
Covenant Day
22.
9
Alivia Calabrase
14.61a
(-.1)
Cannon
23.
12
Kiara Cornelius
14.69a
(-.1)
Charlotte Christian
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sydney Scott
25.08a
(-.9)
Charlotte Latin
2.
10
Blanca Hervas
25.42a
(-.9)
Forsyth Country Day
3.
11
Olivia Hee
25.54a
(-.9)
Providence Day
4.
9
Chloe Kearney
26.42a
(-.9)
Providence Day
5.
9
Kaia Putman
26.56a
(-.9)
Charlotte Country Day
6.
9
Kennedy Young
27.16a
(-.9)
Charlotte Christian
7.
11
Ella Lavelle
27.19a
(-.9)
Charlotte Latin
8.
10
Madi Walker
28.18a
(-.9)
Cary Academy
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Olivia Hee
25.02a
(.5)
Providence Day
2.
10
Blanca Hervas
25.38a
(.0)
Forsyth Country Day
3.
12
Sydney Scott
25.61a
(.6)
Charlotte Latin
4.
9
Kaia Putman
26.22a
(.6)
Charlotte Country Day
5.
10
Madi Walker
26.35a
PR
(.0)
Cary Academy
7.
9
Chloe Kearney
26.44a
(.0)
Providence Day
6.
11
Ella Lavelle
26.51a
(.5)
Charlotte Latin
8.
9
Kennedy Young
26.75a
(.5)
Charlotte Christian
9.
11
Nicole Alleyne
27.55a
(.0)
Asheville
10.
11
Julia VanEpps
27.56a
(.6)
Cannon
11.
11
Sasha Kostenko
27.66a
PR
(.0)
Cary Academy
12.
12
Madison Taylor
27.68a
(.5)
Ravenscroft
13.
11
Myah Gabriel
27.77a
(.6)
Providence Day
14.
11
Martina Lammel
28.00a
(.6)
Forsyth Country Day
15.
11
Kiersten Groth
28.18a
PR
(.0)
Wake Christian Academy
16.
10
Jala McCormick
28.32a
(.5)
Saint Mary's
17.
12
Anslee Tigani
29.21a
(.5)
Covenant Day
18.
11
Malayna Eudy
29.33a
(.6)
Charlotte Christian
19.
11
Victoria Theriault
29.41a
(.6)
Metrolina Christian ...
20.
7
Tessa Shelton
29.52a
PR
(.0)
Metrolina Christian ...
21.
9
Alivia Calabrase
30.22a
(.0)
Cannon
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Virginia Capehart
57.85a
PR
Durham Academy
2.
11
Nicole Alleyne
59.73a
SR
Asheville
3.
9
Chloe Kearney
59.76a
Providence Day
4.
12
Callie Pierce
1:00.59a
Durham Academy
5.
11
Kai Mawougbe
1:02.69a
Providence Day
6.
11
Cynthia Woodward
1:03.06a
Ravenscroft
7.
11
Katrine Andersen
1:03.15a
Cary Academy
8.
10
Alexandra Ellison
1:04.94a
Cary Academy
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Callie Pierce
1:00.12a
PR
Durham Academy
4.
11
Nicole Alleyne
1:00.30a
Asheville
2.
12
Virginia Capehart
1:00.57a
Durham Academy
3.
9
Chloe Kearney
1:01.01a
Providence Day
5.
11
Katrine Andersen
1:02.33a
Cary Academy
7.
11
Kai Mawougbe
1:03.42a
Providence Day
6.
11
Cynthia Woodward
1:03.49a
Ravenscroft
8.
10
Alexandra Ellison
1:04.21a
PR
Cary Academy
9.
10
Camille Hough
1:05.07a
Providence Day
10.
10
Emma Hall
1:05.29a
Charlotte Christian
11.
11
Malayna Eudy
1:05.43a
Charlotte Christian
12.
11
Jada Hampton
1:05.75a
Providence Day
13.
11
Isabelle Dean
1:06.09a
Covenant Day
14.
9
Anna Grace Austin
1:07.04a
North Raleigh Christ...
15.
12
Lauren Harpole
1:07.05a
Durham Academy
16.
9
Sarah George
1:07.80a
PR
Cary Academy
17.
9
Olivia Mueth
1:07.84a
Covenant Day
18.
9
Ryan Ricketson
1:09.12a
PR
Covenant Day
19.
10
Maggie McLaughlin
1:11.88a
Charlotte Country Day
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Molly Firr
2:18.36a
PR
Providence Day
2.
11
Lauren Burke
2:19.59a
PR
Hickory Grove Christ...
3.
10
Clarkson Graham
2:20.18a
PR
Charlotte Country Day
4.
11
Kelsey Troutman
2:20.83a
SR
Covenant Day
5.
11
Courtney Rea
2:21.88a
SR
Ravenscroft
6.
10
Hannah George
2:24.39a
PR
Cary Academy
7.
11
Ananyaa Bharadwaj
2:25.62a
PR
Providence Day
8.
9
Josie Kilborn
2:25.63a
PR
Forsyth Country Day
9.
12
Ellie McIntyre
2:26.03a
PR
Charlotte Country Day
10.
12
Lindsey Ickes
2:26.27a
Forsyth Country Day
11.
12
Regan Cronk
2:27.41a
SR
Providence Day
12.
11
Ellie Beuley
2:30.55a
Charlotte Latin
13.
12
Tracy Laughlin
2:31.87a
PR
Providence Day
14.
11
Justine Cronk
2:33.88a
Providence Day
15.
12
Serafina Turner
2:34.76a
Durham Academy
16.
11
Grace Salo
2:35.26a
PR
Covenant Day
17.
7
Taylor Dixon
2:35.63a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
18.
10
Sophie Spada
2:36.09a
Charlotte Country Day
19.
10
Brooke Robinson
2:36.29a
North Raleigh Christ...
20.
10
Keely Murphy
2:37.59a
Cary Academy
21.
9
Olivia Mueth
2:44.94a
Covenant Day
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lindsey Ickes
5:19.11a
Forsyth Country Day
2.
11
Ananyaa Bharadwaj
5:23.82a
SR
Providence Day
3.
10
Sophie Spada
5:24.74a
PR
Charlotte Country Day
4.
10
Eva Lindner
5:27.63a
PR
Covenant Day
5.
10
Brooke Robinson
5:28.07a
PR
North Raleigh Christ...
6.
9
Thuc Dzu
5:29.18a
Cary Academy
7.
12
Regan Cronk
5:31.69a
SR
Providence Day
8.
11
Ellie Beuley
5:32.80a
Charlotte Latin
9.
10
Lia Lathan
5:36.89a
SR
Cary Academy
10.
11
Justine Cronk
5:37.33a
Providence Day
11.
9
Anna Catherine Wilson
5:37.91a
Durham Academy
12.
10
Keely Murphy
5:39.44a
Cary Academy
13.
9
Olivia Mueth
5:40.88a
PR
Covenant Day
14.
-
Lia Sprouse
5:42.16a
PR
Asheville
15.
10
Cassie Figueroa
5:43.51a
PR
Charlotte Latin
16.
11
Madison Sellers
5:43.96a
PR
Charlotte Latin
17.
11
Suki Bristol
5:45.12a
Cary Academy
18.
10
Fran Pacchiana
5:51.33a
Durham Academy
19.
12
Athina Zodl
5:55.04a
Cary Academy
20.
9
Catherine Mitchell
5:58.59a
PR
Forsyth Country Day
21.
11
Abby Wilner
6:00.65a
Cannon
22.
9
Mira Pickus
6:19.93a
Durham Academy
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lindsey Ickes
11:22.16a
Forsyth Country Day
2.
11
Justine Cronk
11:42.52a
Providence Day
3.
10
Sophie Spada
11:52.53a
PR
Charlotte Country Day
4.
10
Lia Lathan
11:59.25a
SR
Cary Academy
5.
10
Brooke Robinson
12:01.76a
North Raleigh Christ...
6.
10
Keely Murphy
12:04.04a
Cary Academy
7.
9
Anna Catherine Wilson
12:08.74a
PR
Durham Academy
8.
12
Samantha Driscoll
12:10.23a
PR
Ravenscroft
9.
12
Athina Zodl
12:10.60a
Cary Academy
10.
-
Lia Sprouse
12:12.82a
PR
Asheville
11.
11
Suki Bristol
12:19.92a
Cary Academy
12.
9
Sedona Dancu
12:41.89a
Covenant Day
13.
-
Grace Camden
12:46.10a
PR
North Raleigh Christ...
14.
11
Abby Wilner
12:46.89a
Cannon
15.
10
Mary Catherine Pope
13:12.75a
Charlotte Latin
16.
12
Tracy Laughlin
13:13.31a
PR
Providence Day
17.
11
Lily Farr
13:13.34a
Charlotte Latin
18.
12
Caroline Ortiz
13:22.07a
PR
Providence Day
19.
9
Phoebe Ellison
13:28.85a
PR
Cary Academy
20.
9
Sarah Shirey
13:50.93a
PR
Providence Day
21.
9
Lindsay Smith
14:01.85a
PR
Providence Day
22.
9
Katherine Calcagno
14:14.88a
PR
Cannon
23.
11
Greta Gruber
14:53.19a
Cannon
--
10
Cassie Figueroa
DQ
Charlotte Latin
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Morgan Shrader
15.41a
(-1.3)
Charlotte Christian
2.
9
Eliza Cardwell
15.57a
(-1.3)
Providence Day
3.
9
Austyn Koppe
16.17a
(-1.3)
Metrolina Christian ...
4.
9
Sofia Rooney
16.36a
(-1.3)
Cannon
5.
10
Jala McCormick
16.58a
(-1.3)
Saint Mary's
6.
10
Victoria Schneider
16.83a
PR
(-1.3)
Cannon
7.
12
Ava Pacchiana
17.17a
PR
(-1.3)
Durham Academy
8.
10
Kirstin Debrah
18.38a
(-1.3)
Ravenscroft
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Morgan Shrader
15.40a
PR
(.2)
Charlotte Christian
2.
9
Eliza Cardwell
15.53a
(.3)
Providence Day
4.
9
Austyn Koppe
16.04a
PR
(.2)
Metrolina Christian ...
3.
10
Kirstin Debrah
16.40a
(-.4)
Ravenscroft
5.
9
Sofia Rooney
16.68a
(-.4)
Cannon
6.
10
Jala McCormick
16.85a
(.3)
Saint Mary's
7.
10
Victoria Schneider
17.23a
(.3)
Cannon
8.
12
Ava Pacchiana
17.32a
(.2)
Durham Academy
9.
9
Caroline Davis
17.36a
PR
(-.4)
Ravenscroft
10.
10
Gracie Fowler
17.77a
(.2)
Forsyth Country Day
11.
11
Yasmin Horner
17.80a
(-.4)
Forsyth Country Day
12.
9
MaLea Spooner
18.27a
(.3)
Ravenscroft
13.
11
Dawson Oliver
18.38a
(.3)
North Raleigh Christ...
14.
10
Emily Leung
18.67a
(.2)
Saint Mary's
15.
12
Holly Levett
19.38a
PR
(.2)
Covenant Day
16.
9
Kathryn Chao
19.40a
(-.4)
Cary Academy
17.
9
Zoe Jackson
19.51a
PR
(.3)
Charlotte Christian
18.
11
Katie Cunneen
19.56a
PR
(.3)
Durham Academy
19.
9
Helen Hulka
19.65a
(-.4)
Durham Academy
20.
7
Reagan Pruitt
19.99a
PR
(.2)
Metrolina Christian ...
21.
11
Hangling Liu
20.73a
PR
(-.4)
Charlotte Country Day
22.
9
Mary-Katherine Bryant
21.76a
PR
(-.4)
Durham Academy
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Eliza Cardwell
45.68a
Providence Day
2.
10
Victoria Schneider
47.13a
PR
Cannon
3.
10
Camryn Taylor
47.14a
Providence Day
4.
9
Sofia Rooney
47.27a
PR
Cannon
5.
9
Austyn Koppe
47.60a
Metrolina Christian ...
6.
10
Jala McCormick
49.76a
PR
Saint Mary's
7.
12
Caroline Kosmicki
50.61a
Charlotte Country Day
8.
10
Kirstin Debrah
51.38a
Ravenscroft
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Eliza Cardwell
45.55a
Providence Day
2.
10
Camryn Taylor
47.03a
PR
Providence Day
4.
9
Austyn Koppe
47.44a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
5.
12
Caroline Kosmicki
48.36a
PR
Charlotte Country Day
3.
10
Victoria Schneider
48.76a
Cannon
7.
10
Kirstin Debrah
49.75a
PR
Ravenscroft
6.
9
Sofia Rooney
49.85a
Cannon
8.
10
Jala McCormick
50.09a
Saint Mary's
9.
11
Yasmin Horner
51.02a
Forsyth Country Day
10.
12
Jasmine Williams
51.83a
SR
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
11.
9
Caroline Davis
52.74a
PR
Ravenscroft
12.
9
MaLea Spooner
53.55a
Ravenscroft
13.
11
EmmaJean Rowan
53.76a
PR
High Point Christian...
14.
11
Cara Messer
53.89a
Cary Academy
15.
12
Jasmine Robinson
54.38a
Salem Academy
16.
12
Cami Simpson
54.85a
Durham Academy
17.
11
Katie Cunneen
55.58a
Durham Academy
18.
9
Zoe Jackson
56.51a
Charlotte Christian
19.
12
Holly Levett
57.36a
Covenant Day
20.
9
Emma Larson
58.40a
Durham Academy
21.
11
Hangling Liu
59.78a
Charlotte Country Day
22.
9
Maggie Chambliss
1:00.62a
Durham Academy
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Myah Gabriel
Camryn Taylor
Camille Hough
Olivia Hee
50.82a
Providence Day
2.
Morgan Shrader
Morgan Brown
Kennedy Young
Megan Igbinadolor
51.64a
Charlotte Christian
3.
Kaia Putman
Caroline Kosmicki
Sarah Martin
Idongesit Eyo
52.01a
Charlotte Country Day
4.
Rebecca Banks
Rachel Weyne
Maddie Huffman
Makayla Bowden
52.77a
North Raleigh Christ...
5.
Victoria Theriault
Taylor Pouges
Alexis Hoyle
Austyn Koppe
53.87a
Metrolina Christian ...
6.
-
Brooke Stewart
Lilly Chase
Martina Lammel
Yasmin Horner
54.14a
Forsyth Country Day
7.
Lacey Mathis
Rachel May
Sasha Kostenko
Madi Walker
54.21a
Cary Academy
8.
Anslee Tigani
Isabelle Dean
Lillian Shanahan
Alexis Klohr
55.56a
Covenant Day
9.
Sarah Julius
Katie Kim
Bella Kim
Ava Pacchiana
55.70a
Durham Academy
10.
Alivia Calabrase
Mia Biehler
Grace Winchester
Christal Walker
55.91a
Cannon
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kaia Putman
Caroline Kosmicki
Kathryn Leighty
Clarkson Graham
1:47.05a
Charlotte Country Day
2.
Brooke Stewart
Lilly Chase
Martina Lammel
Blanca Hervas
1:48.10a
Forsyth Country Day
3.
Megan Igbinadolor
Emma Hall
Malayna Eudy
Kennedy Young
1:48.83a
Charlotte Christian
4.
Kai Mawougbe
Camryn Taylor
Myah Gabriel
Jada Hampton
1:48.94a
Providence Day
5.
Julia VanEpps
Victoria Schneider
Christal Walker
Sofia Rooney
1:49.52a
Cannon
6.
Katrine Andersen
Rachel May
Sasha Kostenko
Madi Walker
1:50.02a
Cary Academy
7.
Zoee Bishop-Bridges
Elise Playe
Madison Taylor
Cynthia Woodward
1:52.18a
Ravenscroft
8.
Rebecca Banks
Rachel Weyne
Maddie Huffman
Makayla Bowden
1:52.56a
North Raleigh Christ...
9.
Anslee Tigani
Isabelle Dean
Lillian Shanahan
Alexis Klohr
1:55.06a
Covenant Day
10.
Sarah Julius
Isabella Towning
Bella Kim
Ava Pacchiana
1:56.72a
Durham Academy
11.
Taylor Pouges
Lindsey Smoot
Tessa Shelton
Victoria Theriault
1:57.72a
Metrolina Christian ...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Lucy Steiner
Camille Capehart
Callie Pierce
Virginia Capehart
4:06.06a
Durham Academy
2.
Molly Firr
Camryn Taylor
Camille Hough
Chloe Kearney
4:09.57a
Providence Day
3.
Morgan Brown
Malayna Eudy
Emma Hall
Kennedy Young
4:11.02a
Charlotte Christian
4.
Alexis Klohr
Isabelle Dean
Eva Lindner
Kelsey Troutman
4:15.60a
Covenant Day
5.
Jazmine Borden
Angie Menner
Lauren Burke
Imani Riddick-Cherry
4:19.30a
Hickory Grove Christ...
6.
Katrine Andersen
Cara Messer
Thuc Dzu
Alexandra Ellison
4:20.05a
Cary Academy
7.
Julia VanEpps
Grace Winchester
Abby Wilner
Victoria Schneider
4:25.23a
Cannon
8.
Josie Kilborn
Anastazia Novembre
Nicole Chung
Lindsey Ickes
4:27.85a
Forsyth Country Day
9.
Chizzy Ogbonna
Rachel Teague
Anna Grace Austin
Christa Dutton
4:29.10a
North Raleigh Christ...
10.
Austyn Koppe
Maddie Dooley
Tessa Shelton
Makenna Judy
4:29.79a
Metrolina Christian ...
11.
Madison Sellers
Ella Lavelle
Cassie Figueroa
Ellie Beuley
4:33.55a
Charlotte Latin
--
Kathryn Leighty
Caroline Kosmicki
Sarah Martin
Clarkson Graham
DQ
Charlotte Country Day
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ananyaa Bharadwaj
Justine Cronk
Regan Cronk
Molly Firr
9:31.59a
Providence Day
2.
Kathryn Leighty
Sophie Spada
Ellie McIntyre
Clarkson Graham
9:41.39a
Charlotte Country Day
3.
-
Elise Playe
Samantha Driscoll
Cynthia Woodward
Courtney Rea
9:53.37a
Ravenscroft
4.
Eva Lindner
Grace Salo
Olivia Mueth
Kelsey Troutman
10:13.73a
Covenant Day
5.
Ellie Beuley
Julianna Stephenson
Madison Sellers
Cassie Figueroa
10:40.62a
Charlotte Latin
6.
Josie Kilborn
Catherine Mitchell
Teodora Sorescu
Caroline Clifton
10:45.81a
Forsyth Country Day
7.
Taylor Dixon
Reagan Pruitt
Makenna Judy
Maddie Dooley
11:03.87a
Metrolina Christian ...
8.
Abby Wilner
Madison Berini
Katherine Calcagno
Greta Gruber
11:36.26a
Cannon
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kamryn Graham
36-07.50
PR
Asheville
2.
11
Zoe Weatherington
34-11.75
Charlotte Country Day
3.
11
Lucy Jennings
32-02.50
PR
Hickory Grove Christ...
4.
9
Grace Winchester
31-08.75
PR
Cannon
5.
11
Meg Hopkins
31-06.00
PR
Covenant Day
6.
10
Gracie Fowler
31-01.00
Forsyth Country Day
7.
11
Tochi Okoli
30-05.75
Salem Academy
8.
9
Talia Granick
29-09.50
Ravenscroft
9.
12
Idongesit Eyo
29-06.75
Charlotte Country Day
10.
12
Lauren Janok
29-04.25
SR
North Raleigh Christ...
11.
-
Morgan Oxenreider
29-03.00
Asheville
12.
11
Ashlynn Gibson
29-03.00
North Raleigh Christ...
13.
12
Miriam Weathers
29-02.00
Cary Academy
14.
12
Caroline Walters
28-04.25
Metrolina Christian ...
15.
11
Miracle Etim-Andy
28-04.00
PR
Salem Academy
16.
12
Rachel Parks
28-02.50
Cannon
17.
10
Kate Kosmicki
28-00.75
PR
Charlotte Country Day
18.
9
Cathryn Wickerham
28-00.25
Covenant Day
19.
11
Lily Kestler
26-06.75
Providence Day
20.
9
Ansley Allison
26-06.50
PR
Charlotte Christian
21.
9
Audrey Strange
25-07.00
Metrolina Christian ...
22.
11
Rebekah Bjornsen
25-04.50
Wake Christian Academy
23.
10
Amira Rady
24-07.00
Salem Academy
24.
10
Brier Evans
24-04.25
Salem Academy
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caroline Walters
130-08
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
2.
11
Zoe Weatherington
123-08
Charlotte Country Day
3.
11
Tochi Okoli
105-06
PR
Salem Academy
4.
10
Gracie Fowler
96-07
Forsyth Country Day
5.
11
Miracle Etim-Andy
96-01
Salem Academy
6.
10
Kate Kosmicki
95-00
Charlotte Country Day
7.
12
Lauren Janok
94-00
North Raleigh Christ...
8.
10
Assem Mendygaziyeva
93-06
Charlotte Latin
9.
9
Cathryn Wickerham
90-05
Covenant Day
10.
11
Ashlynn Gibson
89-08
North Raleigh Christ...
11.
10
Maddie Dooley
85-07
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
12.
-
Morgan Oxenreider
84-04
PR
Asheville
13.
11
Kamryn Graham
83-09
Asheville
14.
10
Haley Gullett
83-00
Cannon
15.
9
Audrey Strange
81-05
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
16.
12
Chaney Howard
80-04
Charlotte Latin
17.
10
Lucy Calaway
79-06
Salem Academy
18.
10
Mia Biehler
78-03
Cannon
19.
12
Miriam Weathers
77-02
Cary Academy
20.
9
Katie Gowan
77-00
Charlotte Christian
21.
11
Meg Hopkins
75-01
Covenant Day
22.
10
Bonnie Roy
72-11
Asheville
23.
9
MaLea Spooner
70-10
Ravenscroft
24.
9
Ansley Allison
69-00
Charlotte Christian
25.
9
Gabby Polsky
67-08
Cannon
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Praise Idika
5-02.00
Salem Academy
2.
11
Favor Idika
5-00.00
Salem Academy
2.
9
Sofia Rooney
5-00.00
Cannon
4.
12
Rachel May
5-00.00
PR
Cary Academy
5.
9
Taylor Wester
4-10.00
North Raleigh Christ...
6.
12
Erica Barley
4-10.00
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
7.
10
Kate Dossel
4-10.00
PR
Salem Academy
8.
12
Grace Stokey
4-10.00
Metrolina Christian ...
9.
12
Leah Granger
4-08.00
PR
Durham Academy
9.
9
Morgan Brown
4-08.00
Charlotte Christian
11.
11
Ella Vacchi
4-08.00
PR
Charlotte Country Day
12.
11
Olivia Halferty
4-08.00
Cary Academy
13.
12
Zoe Kurtz
4-06.00
Forsyth Country Day
14.
11
Maya Agnihotri
4-04.00
Cary Academy
14.
9
Emily Aldous
4-04.00
Cannon
16.
11
Hangling Liu
4-04.00
Charlotte Country Day
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lilly Chase
10-00.00
Forsyth Country Day
2.
10
Emily Leung
10-00.00
Saint Mary's
3.
12
Marisa Alam
9-06.00
PR
Providence Day
4.
12
Heather Capps
9-06.00
Asheville
5.
10
Kaitlin Hall
9-00.00
High Point Christian...
6.
11
Rachel Lebda
8-06.00
PR
Charlotte Latin
6.
10
Mia Biehler
8-06.00
Cannon
8.
9
Elena Egge
8-00.00
Charlotte Latin
9.
11
Lacey Mathis
8-00.00
Cary Academy
10.
9
Catherine Young
8-00.00
Forsyth Country Day
11.
11
Megan Dunbar
7-06.00
Providence Day
11.
11
Abbigail Nelson
7-06.00
North Raleigh Christ...
11.
8
Emmie Cawood
7-06.00
Forsyth Country Day
14.
12
Viki Zay
7-06.00
Charlotte Country Day
15.
10
Sophia Gagnier
7-06.00
Charlotte Country Day
16.
11
EmmaJean Rowan
7-00.00
High Point Christian...
16.
10
Elizabeth Baltusnik
7-00.00
Providence Day
18.
12
Tate Russell
7-00.00
Ravenscroft
19.
9
Ari Gibson
6-06.00
Providence Day
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sydney Scott
17-08.75
Charlotte Latin
2.
11
Olivia Hee
17-06.25
Providence Day
3.
9
Eliza Cardwell
16-06.75
Providence Day
4.
10
Blanca Hervas
16-01.25
Forsyth Country Day
5.
9
Morgan Brown
16-00.75
PR
Charlotte Christian
6.
9
Taylor Pouges
15-11.25
Metrolina Christian ...
7.
10
Kirstin Debrah
15-08.75
SR
Ravenscroft
8.
10
Jala McCormick
15-06.00
Saint Mary's
9.
12
Kylee Garrison
15-03.75
SouthLake Christian ...
10.
12
Brooke Stewart
14-11.25
Forsyth Country Day
11.
9
Tori Frahm
14-10.50
Greensboro Day
12.
12
Emma Glosson
14-08.75
Cary Academy
13.
10
Annabella White
14-04.00
Charlotte Christian
14.
11
Madi Rockett
14-00.00
Cary Academy
15.
10
Gabby Boland
13-10.75
Providence Day
16.
11
Anna Cook
13-10.25
Charlotte Country Day
17.
9
Alexis Evans
13-09.50
Wesleyan Christian A...
18.
10
Emily Leung
13-08.75
Saint Mary's
19.
12
Breana Ware
13-08.75
Wesleyan Christian A...
20.
9
Michelle Igbinadolor
12-10.50
Charlotte Christian
21.
9
Madison Berini
12-09.25
Cannon
--
10
Elizabeth Bobbitt
FOUL
Charlotte Christian
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sydney Scott
36-10.00
Charlotte Latin
2.
9
Eliza Cardwell
35-05.75
PR
Providence Day
3.
10
Morgan Shrader
35-03.25
PR
Charlotte Christian
4.
12
Emma Glosson
33-10.50
PR
Cary Academy
5.
12
Destiny Shembo
33-08.00
Charlotte Country Day
6.
10
Gracie Fowler
32-08.00
Forsyth Country Day
7.
9
Taylor Pouges
32-07.00
Metrolina Christian ...
8.
12
Idongesit Eyo
31-08.25
Charlotte Country Day
9.
11
Madi Rockett
30-09.50
Cary Academy
10.
12
Rachel May
30-02.75
Cary Academy
11.
10
Caroline Rutigliano
29-11.75
Ravenscroft
12.
10
Annabella White
29-08.50
Charlotte Christian
13.
9
Michelle Igbinadolor
29-05.75
Charlotte Christian
14.
12
Rubing Zhang
29-00.00
PR
Greensboro Day
15.
10
Jaida Jett
28-06.75
Cary Academy
16.
9
Emily Aldous
28-05.00
Cannon
17.
9
Lilly Chase
28-03.00
Forsyth Country Day
18.
10
Elizabeth Bobbitt
28-00.00
Charlotte Christian
19.
9
Madison Berini
27-07.75
Cannon
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
10986 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
NCISAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NCISAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#north
#carolina
#independent
#schools
#athletic
#association
#ncisaa
#outdoor
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!