NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NCISAA Outdoor State Championships
May 15th-16th 2020 Various, North Carolina, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - NCISAA Outdoor State Championships
May 15th 2017, 4:46am
Search
2017 Results - NCISAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 15th 2017, 4:46am
Comments
NCISAA 1A/2A
Varsity - Mens
1.
cfa Academy
73
2.
Coastal Christian
71
3.
Woodlawn
55
4.
Fayetteville Christian
54.5
5.
Victory Christian Ce...
48
6.
Westchester Country ...
44.5
7.
St Davids
39
8.
Cape Fear Academy
30
9.
Caldwell Academy
28
9.
Northside Christian
28
11.
Grace Christian (Ral...
24
12.
Cary Christian
20
13.
Trinity School of Du...
18
13.
The Burlington School
18
15.
Burlington Christian...
16
16.
Trinity Academy of R...
14
17.
Asheville Christian ...
13
17.
Hickory Christian Ac...
13
17.
Rocky Mount Academy
13
20.
Carolina Day
10
21.
Davidson Day
9
22.
Christ the King Cath...
8
22.
American Hebrew Acad...
8
24.
O'Neal
7
25.
Epiphany
6
25.
St. Thomas More Acad...
6
27.
Gaston Day
5
28.
Wayne Country Day
4
28.
Trinity Christian
4
30.
Community Christian
3
31.
Calvary Baptist Day
2
Varsity - Womens
1.
Carolina Day
134
2.
Cary Christian
55
3.
Fayetteville Christian
53
4.
Caldwell Academy
51
5.
Victory Christian Ce...
45.5
6.
O'Neal
39.5
7.
Woodlawn
34.5
8.
St. Thomas More Acad...
28
9.
Davidson Day
24
10.
Asheville Christian ...
22
11.
University Christian
21.5
12.
Westchester Country ...
21
13.
Trinity Christian
20
13.
Fayetteville Academy
20
15.
The Burlington School
17
16.
Wayne Country Day
16
17.
cfa Academy
13.5
18.
Burlington Christian...
9
18.
Cape Fear Academy
9
20.
Northside Christian
8
21.
Rocky Mount Academy
7
22.
St Davids
6.75
23.
Coastal Christian
6
24.
Epiphany
5
25.
Gaston Day
4
26.
Wayne Christian
1
27.
Hickory Christian Ac...
.75
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Matt Kiatipis
11.00a
PR
Cape Fear Academy
2.
12
Elias Sutton
11.08a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
3.
12
Bryan Jacobs
11.08a
cfa Academy
4.
11
D'Wayne Crawford
11.50a
cfa Academy
5.
11
Chris Pears
11.57a
Trinity Christian
6.
12
Jake Johnson
11.61a
Woodlawn
7.
9
Christopher Payne
11.73a
The Burlington School
8.
9
Izayiah Alston
11.92a
The Burlington School
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Bryan Jacobs
11.00a
PR
cfa Academy
2.
12
Elias Sutton
11.28a
Fayetteville Christian
3.
10
Matt Kiatipis
11.30a
Cape Fear Academy
4.
11
D'Wayne Crawford
11.35a
cfa Academy
5.
12
Jake Johnson
11.48a
Woodlawn
6.
11
Chris Pears
11.57a
Trinity Christian
7.
9
Christopher Payne
11.64a
The Burlington School
8.
9
Izayiah Alston
11.66a
PR
The Burlington School
9.
8
Russell Burns
11.66a
Grace Christian (Ral...
10.
11
Michael McKoy
11.68a
Northside Christian
11.
9
Chan Park
11.76a
Northside Christian
12.
11
Jayden Jenkins
11.81a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
13.
9
Jaylen Gullatte
11.81a
cfa Academy
14.
9
Marquise Dark
11.85a
Coastal Christian
15.
11
J'maal Law
11.95a
PR
Trinity School of Du...
16.
9
Keith Longiotti
11.97a
Carolina Friends
17.
11
Josh Dixon
11.99a
Cary Christian
18.
11
Ford Wright
12.00a
PR
Cape Fear Academy
19.
10
Aspen Kerr
12.01a
Caldwell Academy
20.
11
Jose Askenazi
12.02a
PR
American Hebrew Acad...
21.
11
Manny Banigo
12.20a
PR
O'Neal
22.
11
Travis Harvey
12.20a
Trinity Christian
23.
12
Matthew Sturgess
12.21a
Hickory Christian Ac...
24.
-
Jayvein Green
12.28a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
25.
11
Derrick Diggs
12.29a
Fayetteville Christian
26.
12
Cameron Achilles
12.31a
Community Christian
27.
11
Austin Kornegay
12.31a
Wayne Christian
28.
12
Harrison Whaley
12.45a
O'Neal
29.
9
Joe Chrise
12.45a
Epiphany
30.
12
Tommy Murphy
12.46a
PR
Coastal Christian
31.
9
Christopher Rhoads
12.46a
St Davids
32.
-
Samuel Moore
12.51a
PR
Cary Christian
33.
10
Jack Hager
12.61a
Woodlawn
34.
9
Tafari Croom
12.69a
Coastal Christian
35.
11
Sachit Kumar
12.95a
Burlington Christian...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Matt Kiatipis
22.18a
PR
Cape Fear Academy
2.
12
Bryan Jacobs
22.81a
PR
cfa Academy
3.
12
Jake Johnson
22.99a
Woodlawn
4.
9
Christopher Payne
23.56a
PR
The Burlington School
5.
11
Michael McKoy
24.20a
Northside Christian
6.
12
Jabari Rucker
25.83a
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
12
Elias Sutton
33.82a
Fayetteville Christian
8.
12
Jamarii Green
37.95a
Fayetteville Christian
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Bryan Jacobs
22.83a
cfa Academy
2.
10
Matt Kiatipis
23.25a
Cape Fear Academy
3.
12
Elias Sutton
23.34a
Fayetteville Christian
4.
12
Jake Johnson
23.41a
Woodlawn
5.
12
Jabari Rucker
23.69a
Victory Christian Ce...
6.
12
Jamarii Green
23.70a
Fayetteville Christian
7.
9
Christopher Payne
23.79a
The Burlington School
8.
12
Cameron Achilles
23.97a
PR
Community Christian
9.
11
Michael McKoy
24.19a
Northside Christian
10.
8
Russell Burns
24.29a
Grace Christian (Ral...
11.
9
Keith Longiotti
24.37a
PR
Carolina Friends
12.
11
Alexander Winger
24.56a
St. Thomas More Acad...
13.
10
Ignacio Escartin
24.66a
PR
Carolina Day
14.
11
Ford Wright
24.77a
Cape Fear Academy
15.
9
Marco Taylor
24.79a
Northside Christian
16.
11
Jose Askenazi
24.81a
American Hebrew Acad...
17.
-
Marquis Dae
24.97a
Victory Christian Ce...
18.
9
Brendan Douglas
25.12a
Grace Christian (Ral...
19.
11
J'maal Law
25.17a
Trinity School of Du...
20.
-
Jayvein Green
25.69a
Fayetteville Christian
21.
9
Tafari Croom
26.94a
Coastal Christian
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Matt Kiatipis
49.50a
PR
Cape Fear Academy
2.
12
Brennan Gantt
50.10a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
3.
12
Jamarii Green
51.46a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
4.
12
Iain Mitchell
51.58a
PR
Grace Christian (Ral...
5.
12
Jabari Rucker
51.63a
Victory Christian Ce...
6.
12
Cameron Achilles
52.80a
Community Christian
7.
10
DJ Drew
55.01a
Wayne Country Day
8.
11
Adam Hartley
1:05.88a
Burlington Christian...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Brennan Gantt
51.01a
Fayetteville Christian
2.
12
Jamarii Green
51.86a
Fayetteville Christian
3.
10
Matt Kiatipis
51.98a
Cape Fear Academy
4.
12
Cameron Achilles
52.11a
PR
Community Christian
5.
12
Iain Mitchell
52.14a
Grace Christian (Ral...
6.
12
Jabari Rucker
52.47a
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
11
Adam Hartley
52.91a
PR
Burlington Christian...
8.
10
DJ Drew
53.42a
PR
Wayne Country Day
9.
9
Brendan Douglas
54.36a
PR
Grace Christian (Ral...
10.
11
Alexander Winger
54.62a
St. Thomas More Acad...
11.
-
Josh Peterman
54.83a
PR
Caldwell Academy
12.
10
Nicholas Treco
54.85a
cfa Academy
13.
10
Ignacio Escartin
55.08a
PR
Carolina Day
14.
7
RJ Klein
55.30a
Woodlawn
15.
10
Brendan Cavazos
55.67a
Northside Christian
16.
11
Chase Armstrong
56.44a
PR
Cary Christian
17.
12
Preston Gaines
56.74a
Victory Christian Ce...
18.
8
David Gilbert
56.91a
Carolina Day
19.
12
Timothy Tysinger
57.05a
Hickory Christian Ac...
20.
10
Sawyer DelCharco
57.41a
Hickory Christian Ac...
21.
9
Henry Shriver
58.20a
Cary Christian
22.
11
Sachit Kumar
59.19a
Burlington Christian...
23.
12
Hayden Conner
59.78a
Hickory Christian Ac...
24.
10
Jeffrey Short
59.95a
Carolina Day
11
Manny Banigo
DQ
O'Neal
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Quinn Schneider
1:59.92a
PR
Woodlawn
2.
12
Clint Turbeville
2:00.53a
PR
Coastal Christian
3.
11
Daniel Morken
2:03.11a
PR
Trinity School of Du...
4.
12
Sam Markoff
2:03.75a
St Davids
5.
11
Will Sossaman
2:05.06a
PR
Grace Christian (Ral...
6.
10
Brendan Cavazos
2:05.83a
PR
Northside Christian
7.
12
Brady Gingrich
2:08.25a
Epiphany
8.
12
Preston Gaines
2:09.38a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
9.
12
Jacob Carne
2:10.21a
Coastal Christian
10.
10
Ethan Marotta
2:11.38a
PR
Cary Christian
11.
12
John Grimm
2:12.73a
PR
O'Neal
12.
10
Necco Johnson
2:13.02a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
13.
12
Jack Hendricks
2:13.29a
O'Neal
14.
11
Peter Passaro
2:13.38a
Trinity School of Du...
15.
9
Harrison Oswald
2:13.66a
PR
Carolina Day
16.
9
Joe Chrise
2:14.16a
Epiphany
17.
11
Gray Jackson
2:14.89a
Asheville Christian ...
18.
8
David Gilbert
2:14.99a
PR
Carolina Day
19.
10
Lukas Irwin
2:15.66a
Carolina Friends
20.
10
Trek Thorne
2:15.85a
Grace Christian (Ral...
21.
11
Alex Nechyba
2:17.25a
St Davids
22.
9
Reece Collie
2:17.72a
Asheville Christian ...
23.
11
Alexander Bussey
2:18.78a
Fayetteville Christian
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Quinn Schneider
4:35.02a
Woodlawn
2.
11
Daniel Morken
4:39.55a
PR
Trinity School of Du...
3.
11
Luke Evans
4:40.58a
SR
Westchester Country ...
4.
9
Reece Collie
4:43.55a
Asheville Christian ...
5.
12
Brady Gingrich
4:44.31a
PR
Epiphany
6.
9
Harrison Oswald
4:45.03a
PR
Carolina Day
7.
11
Connor White
4:53.21a
Christ the King Cath...
8.
12
John Grimm
4:54.57a
PR
O'Neal
9.
12
Amiel Loyola
4:56.20a
PR
St. Thomas More Acad...
10.
10
Lukas Irwin
4:56.58a
PR
Carolina Friends
11.
11
Peter Passaro
4:57.16a
PR
Trinity School of Du...
12.
10
Trek Thorne
4:57.39a
Grace Christian (Ral...
13.
-
George Culp
4:58.29a
PR
Westchester Country ...
14.
11
Matthew Klas
4:59.47a
St. Thomas More Acad...
15.
12
Jack Casey
5:00.36a
O'Neal
16.
11
Eli Kunkle
5:01.06a
PR
Calvary Baptist Day
17.
12
Jack Hendricks
5:02.16a
PR
O'Neal
18.
10
Matthew Fowler
5:03.71a
cfa Academy
19.
9
Noah Wollersheim
5:04.12a
PR
St. Thomas More Acad...
20.
9
Jack Councill
5:06.88a
Westchester Country ...
21.
11
Elijah Carlstrom
5:09.44a
Cary Christian
22.
11
Alex Nechyba
5:09.83a
St Davids
23.
9
David Adams
5:10.28a
Westchester Country ...
24.
12
Matthew Marting
5:16.70a
St Davids
25.
11
Tripp Berini
5:17.30a
Woodlawn
26.
10
Mateo Otto
5:17.42a
Cary Christian
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Quinn Schneider
9:50.64a
Woodlawn
2.
11
Luke Evans
10:08.34a
SR
Westchester Country ...
3.
11
Connor White
10:15.68a
Christ the King Cath...
4.
10
Matthew Fowler
10:15.99a
PR
cfa Academy
5.
11
Matthew Klas
10:38.06a
SR
St. Thomas More Acad...
6.
11
Will Sossaman
10:40.69a
SR
Grace Christian (Ral...
7.
9
Noah Wollersheim
10:45.69a
PR
St. Thomas More Acad...
8.
9
Jack Councill
10:50.81a
PR
Westchester Country ...
9.
-
George Culp
10:53.05a
PR
Westchester Country ...
10.
10
Trek Thorne
10:55.84a
PR
Grace Christian (Ral...
11.
12
Jack Casey
11:01.64a
O'Neal
12.
10
Mateo Otto
11:09.74a
Cary Christian
13.
9
David Adams
11:17.03a
Westchester Country ...
14.
12
Matthew Marting
11:21.07a
St Davids
15.
10
Rand Cochrane
11:23.85a
Calvary Baptist Day
16.
9
Abel Zukerman
11:23.94a
PR
Cape Fear Academy
17.
11
Elijah Carlstrom
11:33.80a
Cary Christian
18.
11
Philip Lindia
11:33.85a
Trinity School of Du...
19.
9
Jeff Lindsay
11:37.67a
PR
Trinity School of Du...
20.
7
William Hyatt
11:40.53a
PR
Burlington Christian...
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Douglas McKinney
15.09a
PR
Coastal Christian
2.
12
Aedon Johnson
16.00a
Davidson Day
3.
-
Keith Frasier
16.26a
Caldwell Academy
4.
10
Benjamin Overby
16.94a
PR
The Burlington School
5.
11
Francis Colbert
17.62a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
6.
10
Houston Walker
17.65a
PR
St Davids
7.
11
Matthew Hinson
17.67a
PR
Caldwell Academy
8.
12
Zachery Lorch
18.68a
Woodlawn
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Douglas McKinney
15.49a
Coastal Christian
2.
12
Aedon Johnson
15.94a
Davidson Day
3.
-
Keith Frasier
17.09a
Caldwell Academy
4.
10
Benjamin Overby
17.21a
The Burlington School
5.
11
Matthew Hinson
17.84a
Caldwell Academy
6.
11
Francis Colbert
18.08a
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
10
Houston Walker
18.13a
St Davids
8.
12
Zachery Lorch
18.47a
PR
Woodlawn
9.
12
Bridge Hu
18.59a
O'Neal
10.
-
Tyreke Thompson
18.72a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
11.
11
Luke Matson
18.78a
Cary Christian
12.
9
Kevin Baker
18.84a
Wayne Country Day
13.
9
Thomas Hevener
18.92a
Trinity Academy of R...
14.
10
Ethan Anderson
19.53a
PR
Trinity Academy of R...
15.
11
Elijah Albright
19.54a
PR
Burlington Christian...
16.
11
Justin Tuckmantel
19.87a
Caldwell Academy
17.
-
Jaden Cooper
20.16a
Wayne Country Day
18.
11
TJ Jones
20.47a
PR
cfa Academy
19.
10
Kyron Forte
20.80a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
20.
12
Christian Butler
20.95a
Community Christian
21.
10
Jake Rennie
21.01a
Trinity Academy of R...
22.
11
Aaron Welch
21.32a
PR
Burlington Christian...
23.
10
Josh Seabrook
21.39a
cfa Academy
24.
9
Calvin Fernandez
21.48a
Northside Christian
25.
9
Joe Chrise
21.50a
Epiphany
26.
-
Cortney George
22.04a
Victory Christian Ce...
27.
12
Chris Chase
22.33a
Coastal Christian
28.
9
Owen Somer
22.55a
Cary Christian
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Douglas McKinney
40.84a
PR
Coastal Christian
2.
12
Joel Benson
41.48a
PR
American Hebrew Acad...
3.
-
Keith Frasier
41.76a
PR
Caldwell Academy
4.
10
Benjamin Overby
43.65a
The Burlington School
5.
11
Luke Trebel
44.59a
PR
Trinity Academy of R...
6.
11
Francis Colbert
44.64a
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
11
Luke Matson
44.67a
PR
Cary Christian
8.
10
Jonathan Brewer
45.04a
St Davids
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Douglas McKinney
41.83a
Coastal Christian
2.
12
Joel Benson
42.61a
American Hebrew Acad...
3.
-
Keith Frasier
42.76a
Caldwell Academy
4.
10
Benjamin Overby
43.67a
The Burlington School
5.
10
Jonathan Brewer
44.50a
PR
St Davids
6.
11
Francis Colbert
44.55a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
11
Luke Trebel
44.60a
Trinity Academy of R...
8.
11
Luke Matson
44.77a
Cary Christian
9.
12
Zachery Lorch
44.79a
PR
Woodlawn
10.
11
Matthew Hinson
46.31a
PR
Caldwell Academy
11.
9
Joe Chrise
46.71a
PR
Epiphany
12.
9
Thomas Hevener
46.76a
PR
Trinity Academy of R...
13.
12
Timotius Oentung
47.45a
Cary Christian
14.
10
Kyron Forte
48.18a
Victory Christian Ce...
15.
11
Andrew Jones
48.39a
University Christian
16.
11
Elijah Albright
49.25a
Burlington Christian...
17.
10
Matthew Haist
49.49a
St Davids
18.
9
Kevin Baker
49.58a
Wayne Country Day
19.
10
Ian Jenkins
49.68a
Calvary Baptist Day
20.
-
Judah Reeves
49.93a
Cary Christian
21.
10
Josh Seabrook
50.20a
cfa Academy
22.
-
Tyreke Thompson
50.25a
Victory Christian Ce...
23.
9
Skylar Davies
50.26a
PR
Coastal Christian
24.
12
Bridge Hu
51.65a
O'Neal
25.
11
TJ Jones
52.08a
cfa Academy
26.
11
Aaron Welch
53.73a
PR
Burlington Christian...
27.
-
Jaden Cooper
56.71a
Wayne Country Day
12
John Michael Gulledge
DQ
Calvary Baptist Day
12
Amadi Scott
DQ
Davidson Day
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
45.11a
cfa Academy
2.
Relay Team
45.75a
Northside Christian
3.
Relay Team
45.82a
Fayetteville Christian
4.
Relay Team
45.99a
Burlington Christian...
5.
Relay Team
46.70a
Cary Christian
6.
Relay Team
46.94a
Coastal Christian
7.
Relay Team
47.09a
Caldwell Academy
8.
Relay Team
48.04a
Victory Christian Ce...
9.
Relay Team
49.34a
Hickory Christian Ac...
10.
Relay Team
49.50a
Trinity Academy of R...
11.
Relay Team
49.68a
St Davids
12.
Relay Team
50.06a
Grace Christian (Ral...
13.
Relay Team
51.92a
Westchester Country ...
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:35.42a
cfa Academy
2.
Relay Team
1:35.57a
Northside Christian
3.
Relay Team
1:36.27a
Burlington Christian...
4.
Relay Team
1:36.97a
Coastal Christian
5.
Relay Team
1:38.69a
Grace Christian (Ral...
6.
Relay Team
1:38.79a
Fayetteville Christian
7.
Relay Team
1:38.83a
Wayne Country Day
8.
Relay Team
1:39.00a
Cary Christian
9.
Relay Team
1:39.27a
Victory Christian Ce...
10.
Relay Team
1:40.11a
Trinity Academy of R...
11.
Relay Team
1:40.16a
Westchester Country ...
12.
Relay Team
1:40.33a
Carolina Day
13.
Relay Team
1:40.55a
Caldwell Academy
14.
Relay Team
1:40.85a
Woodlawn
15.
Relay Team
1:43.59a
St Davids
Relay Team
DQ
American Hebrew Acad...
Relay Team
DNF
Trinity School of Du...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:30.87a
Fayetteville Christian
2.
Relay Team
3:36.29a
Grace Christian (Ral...
3.
Relay Team
3:36.90a
Woodlawn
4.
Relay Team
3:37.46a
Coastal Christian
5.
Relay Team
3:41.73a
Victory Christian Ce...
6.
Relay Team
3:44.52a
Burlington Christian...
7.
Relay Team
3:46.01a
Caldwell Academy
8.
Relay Team
3:47.59a
Hickory Christian Ac...
9.
Relay Team
3:48.50a
Cary Christian
10.
Relay Team
3:48.67a
St. Thomas More Acad...
11.
Relay Team
3:49.01a
Carolina Day
12.
Relay Team
3:49.10a
Westchester Country ...
13.
Relay Team
3:53.56a
Trinity Academy of R...
14.
Relay Team
3:53.58a
O'Neal
15.
Relay Team
3:56.17a
cfa Academy
16.
Relay Team
3:56.74a
Trinity School of Du...
17.
Relay Team
4:03.27a
Wayne Country Day
18.
Relay Team
4:03.40a
St Davids
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:37.13a
Coastal Christian
2.
Relay Team
8:51.38a
Westchester Country ...
3.
Relay Team
8:55.66a
O'Neal
4.
Relay Team
9:10.84a
Cary Christian
5.
Relay Team
9:14.92a
Trinity School of Du...
6.
Relay Team
9:17.63a
Fayetteville Christian
7.
Relay Team
9:19.62a
Calvary Baptist Day
8.
Relay Team
9:27.12a
Woodlawn
9.
Relay Team
9:29.94a
St. Thomas More Acad...
10.
Relay Team
9:35.48a
Trinity Academy of R...
11.
Relay Team
9:50.67a
Caldwell Academy
12.
Relay Team
10:01.18a
Burlington Christian...
13.
Relay Team
10:03.78a
Northside Christian
14.
Relay Team
10:24.02a
Wayne Country Day
15.
Relay Team
11:03.56a
St Davids
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Timothy Baten
44' 10"
SR
Victory Christian Ce...
2.
12
Julius Felder
43' 8"
cfa Academy
3.
12
Tre Pratt
41' 3"
Victory Christian Ce...
4.
12
Zeke Peay
41' 2"
PR
cfa Academy
5.
12
Franklin (Chase) Coker
39' 6"
St Davids
6.
11
Jake Hankley
39' 1"
Asheville Christian ...
7.
-
Caleb Showalter
37' 7"
Caldwell Academy
8.
12
Dawson Foy Brady
37' 6"
PR
Caldwell Academy
9.
9
Christian McMoore-Carraway
36' 11"
PR
Northside Christian
10.
12
Christian Butler
36' 5"
Community Christian
11.
12
Keegan Ruark
35' 9"
Hickory Christian Ac...
12.
10
Josh Seabrook
35' 8"
cfa Academy
13.
9
Colin Wilson
35' 0.50
Burlington Christian...
14.
10
Trey Williams
34' 10"
PR
Coastal Christian
15.
11
Pate Dunlap
34' 9"
Trinity School of Du...
16.
11
Josiah Andrews
34' 8"
Northside Christian
16.
9
Joseph Hopey
34' 8"
Asheville Christian ...
18.
12
Samuel Goldberg
34' 4"
American Hebrew Acad...
19.
11
Frank Wang
31' 11"
PR
Burlington Christian...
11
Daniel Marino
NM
Fayetteville Christian
11
Zac Abraham
NM
Fayetteville Christian
8
Avery Welch
NM
Burlington Christian...
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Will Pruden
153' 8"
PR
Rocky Mount Academy
2.
12
Zeke Peay
147' 1"
PR
cfa Academy
3.
12
Tre Pratt
133' 10"
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
4.
12
Timothy Baten
122' 4"
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
5.
10
Chris Maxy
113' 0"
Hickory Christian Ac...
6.
10
Thorne Pruden
112' 2"
Rocky Mount Academy
7.
12
Dawson Foy Brady
110' 8"
PR
Caldwell Academy
8.
12
Alex Gabriel
110' 1"
Burlington Christian...
9.
11
Austin Kornegay
105' 11"
Wayne Christian
10.
11
Wesley Goodwin
103' 2"
PR
Grace Christian (Ral...
11.
10
Stephen Tucker
100' 10"
Rocky Mount Academy
12.
12
Christian Butler
100' 8"
PR
Community Christian
13.
9
Christian McMoore-Carraway
98' 7"
PR
Northside Christian
14.
11
Pate Dunlap
97' 10"
PR
Trinity School of Du...
15.
11
Josiah Andrews
97' 1"
Northside Christian
16.
12
Jesse Ingham
96' 9"
O'Neal
17.
11
Davis Wood
96' 8"
Calvary Baptist Day
18.
10
Griffin Shigo
96' 5"
Westchester Country ...
19.
10
Trey Williams
95' 6"
PR
Coastal Christian
20.
11
Ben Leach
94' 1"
Christ the King Cath...
21.
11
Jackson Fielding
92' 7"
Westchester Country ...
22.
10
Kyle Koesters
91' 10"
PR
Pope John Paul II
23.
11
Manny Banigo
90' 4"
O'Neal
24.
12
Julius Felder
90' 1"
cfa Academy
25.
12
Keegan Ruark
87' 4"
Hickory Christian Ac...
26.
10
Scott Shinn
85' 6"
Cary Christian
27.
11
Joe Maurais
84' 6"
Trinity Academy of R...
28.
-
Davis Byrd
82' 10"
Wayne Christian
29.
11
Frank Wang
78' 5"
Burlington Christian...
30.
10
Max Fulcher
72' 2"
Hickory Christian Ac...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Douglas McKinney
6' 0"
Coastal Christian
2.
12
Harrison Benson
5' 10"
St Davids
3.
11
Eli Sigmon
5' 8"
Hickory Christian Ac...
3.
9
Lee Langstaff
5' 8"
Carolina Day
3.
11
Gray Jackson
5' 8"
Asheville Christian ...
6.
11
Tommy McGrath
5' 8"
Hickory Christian Ac...
7.
9
Jaylen Gullatte
5' 8"
cfa Academy
8.
12
Amadi Scott
5' 6"
Davidson Day
9.
11
TJ Jones
5' 6"
cfa Academy
10.
11
D'Wayne Crawford
5' 6"
cfa Academy
11.
12
Dawson Foy Brady
5' 6"
Caldwell Academy
12.
12
Chris Chase
5' 4"
Coastal Christian
12.
9
Colin Wilson
5' 4"
Burlington Christian...
12.
11
J'maal Law
5' 4"
Trinity School of Du...
12.
11
Andrew Huston
5' 4"
Community Christian
12.
11
Mehul Muppasani
5' 4"
Westchester Country ...
17.
11
Will Lehman
5' 2"
Hickory Christian Ac...
17.
11
Elijah Albright
5' 2"
Burlington Christian...
17.
-
Jacob Keshguerian
5' 2"
Westchester Country ...
20.
10
Jordan Chaulk
5' 0"
Trinity Academy of R...
21.
-
Cole Austin
4' 8"
Caldwell Academy
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Wilson Barr
11' 6"
St Davids
2.
11
Seth Holloway
11' 6"
Cary Christian
3.
11
Hao Tong
9' 6"
PR
Westchester Country ...
4.
10
Zach Beale
7' 0"
Westchester Country ...
11
John Whited
NH
Burlington Christian...
12
Zachery Lorch
NH
Woodlawn
-
Jonathan Horn
NH
Burlington Christian...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Matthew Young
20' 10"
Trinity Academy of R...
2.
12
Jake Johnson
20' 6.50
PR
Woodlawn
3.
11
D'Wayne Crawford
20' 2.75
PR
cfa Academy
4.
-
Keith Frasier
19' 6"
PR
Caldwell Academy
5.
12
L.J. McCoy
19' 5.25
Westchester Country ...
5.
12
Jaylen Green
19' 5.25
PR
Fayetteville Christian
7.
12
James Anthony
18' 11.7
PR
Gaston Day
8.
12
Makari Randolph
18' 11"
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
9.
12
Harrison Benson
18' 7.50
St Davids
10.
9
Lee Langstaff
18' 6.25
Carolina Day
11.
12
Andrew Pipkin
18' 5.25
St Davids
12.
11
Tommy McGrath
18' 2.25
SR
Hickory Christian Ac...
13.
10
Malachi Rennix
18' 1.50
Northside Christian
14.
12
Lantz Lowe
18' 0.75
Westchester Country ...
15.
9
Chan Park
18' 0.50
Northside Christian
16.
10
Jordan Chaulk
17' 10.5
PR
Trinity Academy of R...
17.
9
Anderson Lawler
17' 10.2
Carolina Day
18.
-
Cole Austin
17' 8.75
Caldwell Academy
19.
12
Amadi Scott
17' 7"
Davidson Day
20.
12
Dennis Lee
17' 6.75
Fayetteville Christian
21.
-
Caleb Coleman
17' 5.25
Victory Christian Ce...
22.
11
Patrick Wonganusom
17' 5"
Burlington Christian...
23.
9
Harrison Jordan
17' 4"
Burlington Christian...
25.
8
Jalen Hinton
16' 11.7
cfa Academy
26.
12
Chris Chase
16' 11.5
Coastal Christian
27.
10
Aspen Kerr
16' 8"
Caldwell Academy
28.
11
Aaron Welch
15' 2"
Burlington Christian...
24.
11
Ben Leach
3.75
Christ the King Cath...
11
Eli Sigmon
NM
Hickory Christian Ac...
12
Matthew Sturgess
NM
Hickory Christian Ac...
10
Robert Batchelder
NM
St Davids
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Douglas McKinney
44' 4.25
PR
Coastal Christian
2.
10
Robert Batchelder
41' 6.50
PR
St Davids
3.
12
L.J. McCoy
41' 5"
PR
Westchester Country ...
4.
10
Malachi Rennix
39' 10.5
Northside Christian
5.
12
Jaylen Green
39' 9.50
Fayetteville Christian
6.
12
Nick Deely
39' 6.50
Gaston Day
7.
9
Anderson Lawler
38' 0.75
PR
Carolina Day
8.
12
Lantz Lowe
37' 10.2
Westchester Country ...
9.
12
Matthew Sturgess
37' 2"
Hickory Christian Ac...
10.
12
Andrew Pipkin
37' 0.25
St Davids
11.
11
Will Lehman
36' 10.5
Hickory Christian Ac...
12.
10
Brycen Burns
36' 9.75
University Christian
13.
11
TJ Jones
36' 9"
PR
cfa Academy
14.
10
Gabe Walker
36' 8.50
Hickory Christian Ac...
15.
11
Tommy McGrath
36' 4"
Hickory Christian Ac...
16.
11
Aaron Welch
35' 11.2
Burlington Christian...
17.
12
Timothy Tysinger
35' 6"
Hickory Christian Ac...
18.
12
Chris Chase
34' 5.50
Coastal Christian
19.
12
Dennis Lee
34' 2.50
Fayetteville Christian
20.
10
Sawyer DelCharco
33' 9"
Hickory Christian Ac...
21.
11
Joseph Shao
33' 3"
Wayne Country Day
22.
9
Calvin Fernandez
32' 10.5
Northside Christian
-
Cole Austin
NM
Caldwell Academy
9
Harrison Jordan
NM
Burlington Christian...
11
Wesley Goodwin
NM
Grace Christian (Ral...
11
Matthew Young
NM
Trinity Academy of R...
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
8
Nashya Pagan
12.47a
Fayetteville Christian
2.
9
Desiree Smith
12.62a
PR
Trinity Christian
3.
10
Chiara Waddy-Arce
12.86a
Fayetteville Christian
4.
10
Megan Dailey
12.99a
PR
Woodlawn
5.
11
Lige Reese
13.01a
PR
The Burlington School
6.
11
Te'la Faulkner
13.39a
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
12
Isi Nwamu
13.56a
Westchester Country ...
8.
12
Destiny Gibson
13.63a
O'Neal
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
8
Nashya Pagan
12.46a
Fayetteville Christian
2.
10
Chiara Waddy-Arce
12.74a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
3.
9
Desiree Smith
12.82a
Trinity Christian
4.
11
Lige Reese
13.14a
The Burlington School
5.
10
Megan Dailey
13.17a
Woodlawn
6.
11
Te'la Faulkner
13.20a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
12
Destiny Gibson
13.43a
SR
O'Neal
8.
12
Isi Nwamu
13.53a
Westchester Country ...
9.
10
Ralayah McRae
13.53a
O'Neal
10.
11
Caroline Barnett
13.54a
Trinity School of Du...
11.
11
Kathryn Behmer
13.57a
PR
Hickory Christian Ac...
12.
11
Jada Raynor-Brewington
13.65a
Trinity Christian
13.
10
Nicole Buckley
13.68a
Cary Christian
14.
8
Carmen Lolla
13.76a
Woodlawn
15.
9
Janae Jones
13.82a
PR
Wayne Country Day
16.
9
Cailyn Fogleman
13.88a
Burlington Christian...
17.
9
Joelle Treco
13.92a
cfa Academy
18.
12
Emily Wilson
13.96a
St Davids
19.
12
Jaccara Harrells
14.00a
PR
Trinity Christian
20.
9
Jamiya Green-Smith
14.04a
Trinity Christian
21.
10
Morgan Elizabeth Carriker
14.07a
PR
Cary Christian
22.
8
Aeryon Davis
14.13a
Fayetteville Christian
23.
-
Marie Streng
14.14a
Caldwell Academy
24.
8
Lucy Monath
14.17a
Grace Christian (Ral...
25.
9
Sarah Chuchta
14.18a
PR
Cary Christian
26.
10
Maren McGrath
14.26a
Grace Christian (Ral...
27.
-
Madison Parsons
14.36a
Caldwell Academy
28.
-
Anna Cox
14.59a
Caldwell Academy
29.
-
Katy Hargrove
14.64a
Burlington Christian...
30.
12
Kaitlyn Wrightenberry
14.84a
Burlington Christian...
31.
11
Nora Quinn
16.98a
Coastal Christian
32.
11
Katya Doyle
17.02a
PR
Coastal Christian
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
8
Nashya Pagan
25.93a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
2.
11
Maleeah Langstaff
26.16a
PR
Carolina Day
3.
10
Chiara Waddy-Arce
26.40a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
4.
11
Lige Reese
26.86a
The Burlington School
5.
9
Desiree Smith
26.90a
Trinity Christian
6.
11
Kari Van Deventer
27.03a
PR
Cary Christian
7.
12
Morgan Dorsey
27.23a
Fayetteville Academy
8.
12
Destiny Gibson
28.35a
O'Neal
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Maleeah Langstaff
26.58a
Carolina Day
2.
10
Chiara Waddy-Arce
26.59a
Fayetteville Christian
3.
8
Nashya Pagan
26.64a
Fayetteville Christian
4.
12
Morgan Dorsey
26.93a
Fayetteville Academy
5.
9
Desiree Smith
27.11a
Trinity Christian
6.
11
Lige Reese
27.54a
The Burlington School
7.
12
Destiny Gibson
27.59a
PR
O'Neal
8.
11
Kari Van Deventer
27.77a
Cary Christian
9.
11
Caroline Barnett
28.01a
Trinity School of Du...
10.
11
Kathryn Behmer
28.04a
Hickory Christian Ac...
11.
10
Megan Dailey
28.07a
Woodlawn
12.
10
Ralayah McRae
28.16a
PR
O'Neal
13.
11
Jada Raynor-Brewington
28.40a
Trinity Christian
14.
8
Carmen Lolla
28.65a
Woodlawn
15.
-
Terri Gaston
28.74a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
16.
9
Julia Ruberia
28.92a
PR
Epiphany
17.
12
Natasha Dodd
28.95a
PR
Caldwell Academy
18.
11
Haverly Shields
28.99a
Caldwell Academy
19.
10
Morgan Elizabeth Carriker
29.02a
PR
Cary Christian
20.
10
Jada Meite
29.16a
PR
Caldwell Academy
21.
10
Nicole Buckley
29.17a
Cary Christian
22.
8
O'maurie Robinson
29.25a
Fayetteville Christian
23.
8
Zaria Clark
29.34a
PR
Gaston Day
24.
10
Maren McGrath
29.65a
Grace Christian (Ral...
25.
-
Marie Streng
29.93a
Caldwell Academy
26.
10
Anna Murray
30.02a
Cary Christian
27.
9
Sarah Chuchta
30.11a
Cary Christian
28.
8
Avery Jackson
30.29a
Asheville Christian ...
29.
9
Bella Stanbury
30.34a
Calvary Baptist Day
30.
11
Amanda Graves
30.34a
Burlington Christian...
31.
10
Beverly Tabe
30.35a
PR
Wayne Country Day
32.
11
Maddie Edwards
30.52a
Asheville Christian ...
33.
9
Jada Worthon
30.70a
O'Neal
34.
9
Victoria Campbell
31.48a
Fayetteville Christian
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maleeah Langstaff
57.69a
PR
Carolina Day
2.
12
Morgan Dorsey
57.91a
PR
Fayetteville Academy
3.
11
Brooke Lindsay
58.93a
PR
Cary Christian
4.
12
Terra Johns
1:01.77a
Westchester Country ...
5.
11
Te'la Faulkner
1:04.15a
Victory Christian Ce...
6.
12
Ojai Brooks
1:05.32a
cfa Academy
7.
-
Anna McBane
1:05.37a
Cary Christian
8.
8
O'maurie Robinson
1:07.72a
Fayetteville Christian
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Maleeah Langstaff
59.45a
Carolina Day
2.
12
Morgan Dorsey
59.50a
Fayetteville Academy
3.
11
Brooke Lindsay
59.79a
Cary Christian
4.
12
Terra Johns
1:02.36a
Westchester Country ...
5.
11
Te'la Faulkner
1:02.48a
SR
Victory Christian Ce...
6.
8
O'maurie Robinson
1:04.08a
PR
Fayetteville Christian
7.
-
Anna McBane
1:04.15a
PR
Cary Christian
8.
12
Ojai Brooks
1:04.89a
cfa Academy
9.
9
Cailyn Fogleman
1:05.06a
PR
Burlington Christian...
10.
9
Julia Ruberia
1:06.09a
PR
Epiphany
11.
10
MC Gray
1:07.04a
PR
Epiphany
12.
9
Grace Haile
1:07.26a
St Davids
13.
10
Emily Haddock
1:07.38a
PR
Epiphany
14.
11
Zoe Milburn
1:07.46a
Woodlawn
15.
12
Briana Winham
1:07.60a
PR
Rocky Mount Academy
16.
9
Joelle Treco
1:08.08a
cfa Academy
17.
10
Brigid Gable
1:08.39a
St. Thomas More Acad...
18.
8
Alexandra King
1:08.88a
O'Neal
19.
9
Bella Lecci
1:09.48a
PR
Coastal Christian
20.
10
Ally Fleming
1:10.42a
Woodlawn
21.
8
Katie Howell
1:10.72a
PR
Caldwell Academy
22.
10
Molly Church
1:11.16a
Grace Christian (Ral...
23.
9
Zoe DeBenedette
1:11.20a
Carolina Friends
24.
8
Madison Berini
1:11.86a
Woodlawn
25.
8
Chloe Hess
1:12.24a
Carolina Day
26.
10
Katherine Eltz
1:13.51a
Wayne Country Day
27.
9
Alexis Doby
1:15.12a
Burlington Christian...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Morgan Dorsey
2:20.72a
PR
Fayetteville Academy
2.
11
Kathleen Norton
2:23.48a
PR
Carolina Day
3.
12
Melissa Zammitti
2:25.53a
Davidson Day
4.
8
Molly Kuzma
2:26.91a
O'Neal
5.
9
Olivia Sutter
2:27.76a
PR
Carolina Day
6.
11
Olivia Lackner
2:29.15a
SR
St. Thomas More Acad...
7.
11
Sarah Roseman
2:32.42a
University Christian
8.
12
Camilla Halsey
2:34.23a
PR
Carolina Day
9.
12
Abbi Khan
2:34.93a
Westchester Country ...
10.
12
Julia Williams
2:35.75a
Asheville Christian ...
11.
10
Lucy Ketterer
2:35.88a
SR
St. Thomas More Acad...
12.
12
Ojai Brooks
2:38.95a
cfa Academy
13.
10
Emily Haddock
2:39.07a
PR
Epiphany
14.
9
Sally Ketterer
2:39.26a
PR
St. Thomas More Acad...
15.
12
Madeline Ross
2:40.35a
St Davids
16.
9
Chloe Gilbert
2:41.48a
PR
Asheville Christian ...
17.
-
Ella Hedman
2:42.50a
Caldwell Academy
18.
10
Tristi Townsend
2:44.11a
Asheville Christian ...
19.
8
Abby Morris
2:44.48a
Calvary Baptist Day
20.
9
Haley Kramer
2:45.53a
Carolina Friends
21.
10
MC Gray
2:46.91a
Epiphany
22.
11
Kayla Ausbrook
2:48.49a
Asheville Christian ...
23.
9
Kate Meeson
2:49.02a
Grace Christian (Ral...
24.
10
Violet Dressler
3:09.13a
Epiphany
-
Anna McBane
DNF
Cary Christian
12
Allison Stogner
DNF
Cary Christian
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Melissa Zammitti
5:14.52a
SR
Davidson Day
2.
9
Olivia Sutter
5:15.89a
PR
Carolina Day
3.
11
Olivia Lackner
5:20.39a
PR
St. Thomas More Acad...
4.
11
Kathleen Norton
5:20.47a
PR
Carolina Day
5.
8
Molly Kuzma
5:24.24a
PR
O'Neal
6.
7
Erin Hovendon
5:34.76a
Carolina Day
7.
10
Zoe Vestal
5:40.71a
Cary Christian
8.
12
Madeline Ross
5:41.35a
SR
St Davids
9.
10
Lucy Ketterer
5:46.33a
SR
St. Thomas More Acad...
10.
12
Julia Williams
5:47.01a
SR
Asheville Christian ...
11.
9
Mary Anne Bloemeke
5:54.24a
St. Thomas More Acad...
12.
-
Ella Hedman
5:54.35a
Caldwell Academy
13.
11
Kayla Ausbrook
5:57.66a
PR
Asheville Christian ...
14.
9
Sally Ketterer
5:58.45a
St. Thomas More Acad...
15.
10
Tristi Townsend
6:00.75a
Asheville Christian ...
16.
-
Caroline Ross
6:01.27a
St Davids
17.
7
Paige Court
6:05.64a
Wayne Christian
18.
8
Katie Howell
6:06.61a
SR
Caldwell Academy
19.
11
Morgan Lane
6:07.77a
Community Christian
20.
8
Phoebe Raspanti
6:08.24a
Gaston Day
21.
8
Zoe Crow
6:08.58a
SR
Epiphany
22.
11
Claire Murphy
6:09.26a
PR
Carolina Friends
23.
11
Alex Evans
6:09.34a
Westchester Country ...
24.
10
Kate Smith
6:10.50a
PR
Cape Fear Academy
25.
12
Allison Stogner
6:10.63a
Cary Christian
26.
11
Alyssa Chapman
6:12.56a
St. Thomas More Acad...
27.
9
Kate Meeson
6:13.23a
Grace Christian (Ral...
28.
12
Mary Tuman
6:13.25a
PR
St. Thomas More Acad...
29.
9
Catherine Giusino
6:13.49a
Northside Christian
30.
10
Emily Ward
6:14.89a
SR
Burlington Christian...
31.
7
Hadley Gessner
6:17.68a
PR
Cape Fear Academy
32.
8
Abby Morris
6:21.74a
Calvary Baptist Day
33.
8
Salley Heldt
6:28.52a
Gaston Day
34.
9
Abigail Hinson
6:30.40a
Caldwell Academy
35.
10
MC Gray
6:30.82a
Epiphany
36.
11
Karen Li
6:30.88a
Cary Christian
37.
9
Anna Young
6:31.36a
Trinity Academy of R...
38.
10
Violet Dressler
6:33.61a
Epiphany
39.
8
Leslie Meadowcroft
7:00.13a
Trinity Academy of R...
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Olivia Sutter
11:18.03a
PR
Carolina Day
2.
12
Melissa Zammitti
11:28.99a
Davidson Day
3.
11
Olivia Lackner
11:30.44a
PR
St. Thomas More Acad...
4.
8
Molly Kuzma
11:36.02a
PR
O'Neal
5.
11
Kathleen Norton
12:01.84a
SR
Carolina Day
6.
10
Lucy Ketterer
12:19.82a
SR
St. Thomas More Acad...
7.
9
Mary Anne Bloemeke
12:25.22a
St. Thomas More Acad...
8.
-
Caroline Ross
12:39.63a
St Davids
9.
10
Zoe Vestal
12:42.44a
PR
Cary Christian
10.
9
Sally Ketterer
12:51.39a
PR
St. Thomas More Acad...
11.
-
Ella Hedman
13:03.38a
PR
Caldwell Academy
12.
11
Alex Evans
13:03.41a
Westchester Country ...
13.
8
Hana Smith
13:04.11a
PR
Epiphany
14.
7
Paige Court
13:07.44a
PR
Wayne Christian
15.
8
Leslie Meadowcroft
13:13.86a
PR
Trinity Academy of R...
16.
8
Zoe Crow
13:20.52a
SR
Epiphany
17.
9
Catherine Giusino
13:21.01a
PR
Northside Christian
18.
10
Kate Smith
13:25.62a
PR
Cape Fear Academy
19.
9
Kate Meeson
13:32.27a
SR
Grace Christian (Ral...
20.
10
Gray Young
13:44.38a
Wayne Country Day
21.
10
Emily Ward
13:55.40a
Burlington Christian...
22.
12
Ruby McKain
14:38.73a
Coastal Christian
23.
11
Karen Li
15:21.15a
Cary Christian
24.
9
Abigail Hinson
15:32.86a
Caldwell Academy
12
Julia Williams
DNF
Asheville Christian ...
12
Ojai Brooks
DNF
cfa Academy
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jurnee Coleman
16.85a
Victory Christian Ce...
2.
12
Saige Avis
17.50a
SR
Caldwell Academy
3.
9
Grayson Jeffreys
17.67a
PR
Wayne Country Day
4.
9
Lexi Freas
18.16a
Coastal Christian
5.
8
Anna Holmes
18.20a
PR
Northside Christian
6.
10
Zoe Vestal
18.24a
Cary Christian
7.
10
Karis New
19.78a
St Davids
8.
11
Katie Riess
21.29a
Caldwell Academy
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Jurnee Coleman
15.73a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
2.
11
Katie Riess
17.04a
Caldwell Academy
3.
12
Saige Avis
17.63a
Caldwell Academy
4.
10
Karis New
17.76a
St Davids
5.
9
Lexi Freas
18.04a
PR
Coastal Christian
6.
10
Zoe Vestal
18.18a
Cary Christian
7.
8
Anna Holmes
18.31a
Northside Christian
8.
9
Grayson Jeffreys
18.98a
Wayne Country Day
9.
10
Erin Ward
19.14a
PR
Cary Christian
10.
10
Anna Murray
19.35a
PR
Cary Christian
11.
9
Eliana Tate
19.39a
Burlington Christian...
12.
10
Alivia Spencer
19.46a
PR
cfa Academy
13.
10
Anna McNeely
19.47a
PR
University Christian
14.
11
Jordan Fagley
19.97a
SR
Cary Christian
15.
10
Beverly Tabe
20.11a
Wayne Country Day
16.
11
Elizabeth Salvini
20.28a
PR
Cary Christian
17.
10
Lauren Meeson
20.31a
PR
Grace Christian (Ral...
18.
12
Batyah Sneiderman
20.37a
American Hebrew Acad...
19.
10
Kate Smith
20.79a
PR
Cape Fear Academy
20.
10
Anna Catherine Pritchard
21.15a
University Christian
21.
10
Leah Hollins
21.22a
Northside Christian
22.
7
Harmony White
21.48a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
23.
9
Callie Gray
21.58a
PR
Coastal Christian
24.
9
Lydia Caddell
22.14a
Coastal Christian
25.
12
Victoria Webb
22.37a
SR
Community Christian
26.
11
Mylasia McNair
22.39a
Fayetteville Christian
27.
8
Sarah Brogneaux
22.60a
Wayne Christian
28.
9
Jocelyn Snodgrass
23.37a
Trinity Academy of R...
29.
12
Shannon Sims
23.77a
Victory Christian Ce...
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Amanda Jenkins
48.60a
PR
Caldwell Academy
2.
9
Jurnee Coleman
48.66a
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
3.
9
Grayson Jeffreys
49.88a
PR
Wayne Country Day
4.
12
Trinity Morrow
50.87a
University Christian
5.
11
Katie Riess
51.74a
Caldwell Academy
6.
12
Caitlyn Vester
51.95a
Rocky Mount Academy
7.
12
Saige Avis
58.05a
Caldwell Academy
11
Toyin Koleoso
DQ
O'Neal
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Toyin Koleoso
48.61a
O'Neal
2.
-
Amanda Jenkins
48.93a
Caldwell Academy
3.
9
Jurnee Coleman
50.84a
Victory Christian Ce...
4.
9
Grayson Jeffreys
50.91a
Wayne Country Day
5.
12
Saige Avis
51.21a
Caldwell Academy
6.
12
Caitlyn Vester
51.30a
SR
Rocky Mount Academy
7.
12
Trinity Morrow
51.36a
University Christian
8.
11
Katie Riess
51.36a
Caldwell Academy
9.
10
Anna Murray
52.61a
PR
Cary Christian
10.
9
Lexi Freas
52.93a
PR
Coastal Christian
11.
8
Salley Heldt
53.34a
Gaston Day
12.
8
Anna Holmes
54.80a
PR
Northside Christian
13.
8
Natalie Boyle
55.47a
Woodlawn
14.
12
Batyah Sneiderman
55.96a
American Hebrew Acad...
15.
9
Haley McCall
56.26a
Rocky Mount Academy
16.
8
Clara Lord
56.69a
Rocky Mount Academy
17.
9
Eliana Tate
57.64a
PR
Burlington Christian...
18.
10
Alivia Spencer
58.60a
cfa Academy
19.
11
Jordan Fagley
59.01a
SR
Cary Christian
20.
11
Elizabeth Salvini
59.45a
PR
Cary Christian
21.
11
Victoria Tamplin
1:01.49a
Asheville Christian ...
22.
7
Harmony White
1:01.70a
Victory Christian Ce...
23.
-
Mollie McWhorter
1:02.98a
Westchester Country ...
24.
9
Sierra Murrell
1:06.51a
Burlington Christian...
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
51.79a
Fayetteville Christian
2.
Relay Team
51.89a
Trinity Christian
3.
Relay Team
52.82a
O'Neal
4.
Relay Team
53.12a
Cary Christian
5.
Relay Team
53.42a
Caldwell Academy
6.
Relay Team
54.42a
Woodlawn
7.
Relay Team
55.29a
Burlington Christian...
8.
Relay Team
55.58a
Wayne Country Day
9.
Relay Team
56.59a
Asheville Christian ...
10.
Relay Team
56.84a
St Davids
11.
Relay Team
57.05a
Grace Christian (Ral...
12.
Relay Team
57.15a
Victory Christian Ce...
13.
Relay Team
59.29a
Gaston Day
14.
Relay Team
1:03.43a
Coastal Christian
15.
Relay Team
1:04.27a
Trinity Academy of R...
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:48.16a
Fayetteville Christian
2.
Relay Team
1:51.36a
Cary Christian
3.
Relay Team
1:54.47a
Victory Christian Ce...
4.
Relay Team
1:54.99a
Caldwell Academy
5.
Relay Team
1:57.84a
Carolina Day
6.
Relay Team
1:59.36a
Wayne Country Day
7.
Relay Team
2:01.22a
St Davids
8.
Relay Team
2:01.46a
Burlington Christian...
9.
Relay Team
2:03.67a
Coastal Christian
10.
Relay Team
2:05.58a
Grace Christian (Ral...
11.
Relay Team
2:06.45a
University Christian
12.
Relay Team
2:11.06a
Trinity Academy of R...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:11.32a
Cary Christian
2.
Relay Team
4:16.25a
Carolina Day
3.
Relay Team
4:20.77a
O'Neal
4.
Relay Team
4:36.12a
Epiphany
5.
Relay Team
4:39.24a
Woodlawn
6.
Relay Team
4:41.23a
Asheville Christian ...
7.
Relay Team
4:43.49a
Caldwell Academy
8.
Relay Team
4:45.58a
Westchester Country ...
9.
Relay Team
4:47.08a
St Davids
10.
Relay Team
4:47.97a
Coastal Christian
11.
Relay Team
4:55.21a
Burlington Christian...
12.
Relay Team
4:55.34a
University Christian
13.
Relay Team
5:15.37a
Trinity Academy of R...
Relay Team
DQ
Wayne Country Day
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:22.41a
Carolina Day
2.
Relay Team
10:29.92a
St. Thomas More Acad...
3.
Relay Team
10:32.67a
Asheville Christian ...
4.
Relay Team
10:39.19a
Cary Christian
5.
Relay Team
11:09.20a
Rocky Mount Academy
6.
Relay Team
11:24.54a
Caldwell Academy
7.
Relay Team
11:28.58a
O'Neal
8.
Relay Team
11:59.01a
Coastal Christian
9.
Relay Team
12:00.78a
University Christian
10.
Relay Team
12:16.78a
Wayne Country Day
11.
Relay Team
13:48.15a
Burlington Christian...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Halei Gillis
37' 2"
PR
Carolina Day
2.
9
Mary Scott Robinson
33' 11"
PR
Carolina Day
3.
12
Jalisa Rushing
29' 0"
cfa Academy
4.
11
Tershona Branch
28' 8"
Cape Fear Academy
5.
12
Melissa Moore
28' 3"
Gaston Day
6.
11
Jessyka Leak
27' 5"
cfa Academy
7.
9
Haley Sager
26' 6"
O'Neal
8.
8
Kristen Jackson
26' 6"
Victory Christian Ce...
9.
10
Katie Grubbs
25' 8"
Cary Christian
10.
12
Miciah Barnes
25' 8"
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
11.
11
Madison Welsh
25' 2"
St Davids
12.
8
Cierra Woods
24' 3"
The Burlington School
13.
11
Tess Vanderwolf
24' 3"
Asheville Christian ...
14.
11
Avery Guyer
24' 0"
University Christian
15.
12
Kaitlyn Wrightenberry
24' 0"
Burlington Christian...
16.
11
Chloe Davis
23' 9.50
Asheville Christian ...
17.
11
Courtney Page
23' 7"
PR
University Christian
18.
9
Molly Ingle
23' 3"
Burlington Christian...
19.
11
Greyson Winstead
23' 0"
Community Christian
20.
12
Elinor Lovich
22' 8"
American Hebrew Acad...
21.
8
Gabby Polsky
21' 10"
Woodlawn
22.
12
Sierra Timme
21' 5.50
O'Neal
23.
10
Grace Deuser
21' 0"
Cary Christian
24.
-
Madison Parsons
20' 9"
Caldwell Academy
25.
8
Samantha Caldwell
19' 9"
Grace Christian (Ral...
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Halei Gillis
127' 5"
PR
Carolina Day
2.
8
Cierra Woods
92' 1"
The Burlington School
3.
12
Emily Roddy
86' 11"
SR
Asheville Christian ...
4.
9
Mary Scott Robinson
86' 10"
PR
Carolina Day
5.
11
Tershona Branch
80' 0"
SR
Cape Fear Academy
6.
8
Kristen Jackson
78' 7"
PR
Victory Christian Ce...
7.
8
Gabby Polsky
78' 3"
Woodlawn
8.
9
Madison Wells
75' 9"
Wayne Christian
9.
9
Canavan MacKenzie
74' 1"
PR
Northside Christian
10.
11
Jessyka Leak
72' 11"
PR
cfa Academy
11.
9
Haley Sager
72' 7"
O'Neal
12.
11
Avery Guyer
67' 11"
University Christian
13.
12
Sierra Timme
66' 9"
O'Neal
14.
12
Jalisa Rushing
65' 9"
cfa Academy
15.
11
Courtney Page
59' 9"
University Christian
16.
11
Amanda Graves
56' 10"
Burlington Christian...
17.
9
Molly Ingle
47' 4"
Burlington Christian...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maleeah Langstaff
5' 1"
PR
Carolina Day
2.
10
Zoe Vestal
4' 10"
PR
Cary Christian
3.
-
Amanda Jenkins
4' 8"
PR
Caldwell Academy
4.
12
Trinity Morrow
4' 6"
University Christian
4.
8
Natalie Boyle
4' 6"
Woodlawn
6.
10
Annabelle Schultz
4' 6"
Carolina Day
7.
10
Loren King
4' 4"
Hickory Christian Ac...
7.
11
Amaya Wright
4' 4"
cfa Academy
7.
11
Madison Welsh
4' 4"
St Davids
7.
10
Alivia Spencer
4' 4"
cfa Academy
11.
12
Kaitlyn Wrightenberry
4' 4"
PR
Burlington Christian...
12.
11
Kathryn Behmer
4' 2"
Hickory Christian Ac...
12.
11
Maragret Livaudais
4' 2"
Carolina Day
14.
11
Virginia Hash
4' 2"
Calvary Baptist Day
14.
-
Ivana Korankyi
4' 2"
Caldwell Academy
16.
9
Eliana Tate
4' 0"
Burlington Christian...
17.
-
Marie Streng
3' 10"
Caldwell Academy
12
Madeline Smith
NH
Carolina Day
-
MARIAH COX
NH
Calvary Baptist Day
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Hadley Zucker
10' 0"
PR
Woodlawn
9
Eliana Tate
NH
Burlington Christian...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jurnee Coleman
16' 8"
SR
Victory Christian Ce...
2.
11
Toyin Koleoso
15' 7.75
O'Neal
3.
-
Amanda Jenkins
15' 5.75
Caldwell Academy
4.
10
Megan Dailey
15' 5"
Woodlawn
5.
8
Avery Jackson
14' 11"
PR
Asheville Christian ...
6.
12
Isi Nwamu
14' 8"
Westchester Country ...
7.
12
Trinity Morrow
14' 2.25
University Christian
8.
8
Madison Berini
13' 9.25
Woodlawn
9.
9
Joelle Treco
13' 8.25
PR
cfa Academy
10.
10
Annabelle Schultz
13' 6.50
Carolina Day
11.
10
MC Gray
13' 5.75
Epiphany
12.
-
Jada Raynor
13' 4"
Trinity Christian
13.
11
Madison Welsh
13' 1"
St Davids
13.
9
Gracie Myers
13' 1"
PR
University Christian
15.
10
Sanaa McLendan
13' 0.50
Northside Christian
16.
10
Sarah Spencer Ball
12' 9"
St Davids
17.
8
Zoe Crow
12' 7.75
Epiphany
18.
10
Loren King
12' 4.50
Hickory Christian Ac...
19.
11
Elizabeth Salvini
12' 3.25
Cary Christian
20.
10
Emily Haddock
11' 11.5
Epiphany
21.
11
Daniela Kumetz
11' 9"
American Hebrew Acad...
22.
-
Ivana Korankyi
11' 7"
Caldwell Academy
23.
7
Charllotte Crooks
11' 4"
Epiphany
24.
10
Jessa Maynard
11' 2.50
Northside Christian
25.
10
Alivia Spencer
10' 10"
cfa Academy
9
Svea Eckstrand
NM
Burlington Christian...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isi Nwamu
31' 1.75
PR
Westchester Country ...
2.
12
Trinity Morrow
31' 1.25
University Christian
3.
9
Svea Eckstrand
30' 5"
Burlington Christian...
4.
11
Maragret Livaudais
29' 7.75
Carolina Day
5.
10
Sanaa McLendan
29' 1"
Northside Christian
6.
10
Laney Lanter
29' 0.25
SR
Asheville Christian ...
7.
10
Erin Ward
28' 7.50
PR
Cary Christian
8.
11
Elizabeth Salvini
28' 3.75
Cary Christian
9.
9
Sierra Murrell
27' 5.50
PR
Burlington Christian...
10.
10
Jessa Maynard
27' 1.75
Northside Christian
11.
9
Anna Young
26' 9.50
SR
Trinity Academy of R...
12.
10
Anna Catherine Pritchard
26' 4.75
University Christian
13.
9
Callie Gray
26' 2.50
Coastal Christian
14.
10
Anna McNeely
26' 2"
University Christian
15.
9
Liddy Newman
26' 0.25
Carolina Day
16.
10
Molly Church
24' 11.5
Grace Christian (Ral...
17.
8
Miyah Drayton
23' 6.50
Wayne Country Day
12
Madeline Smith
NM
Carolina Day
NCISAA 3A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Providence Day
101
2.
Christ School
94
3.
Cary Academy
87
4.
Charlotte Latin
86
5.
Durham Academy
72.5
6.
Charlotte Country Day
57
7.
Metrolina Christian ...
41
8.
Charlotte Christian
36
9.
Ravenscroft
30
10.
Wake Christian Academy
24
11.
Asheville School
21
12.
Wesleyan Christian A...
13
13.
High Point Christian...
11.5
14.
Covenant Day
8
15.
North Raleigh Christ...
6
15.
Forsyth Country Day
6
17.
Cannon
4
18.
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
3
Varsity - Womens
1.
Providence Day
141.5
2.
Cary Academy
101
3.
Charlotte Latin
69
3.
Charlotte Country Day
69
5.
Metrolina Christian ...
40.5
6.
Ravenscroft
39
7.
North Raleigh Christ...
38
8.
Forsyth Country Day
28.5
9.
Asheville School
27.5
9.
Covenant Day
27.5
11.
Charlotte Christian
25
12.
Salem Academy
22
13.
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
17
14.
Durham Academy
16
15.
Cannon
13
16.
Saint Mary's
8
17.
Wesleyan Christian A...
5
17.
SouthLake Christian ...
5
19.
High Point Christian...
4.5
20.
Hickory Grove Christ...
4
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
DeMarkes Stradford
10.65a
PR
Charlotte Latin
2.
11
Paul Gore
10.78a
Wake Christian Academy
3.
10
Kevin Snyder
11.07a
Christ School
4.
9
Twan Flip
11.07a
Charlotte Country Day
5.
10
Ben Williams
11.12a
Charlotte Christian
6.
10
Joshua Eboboko
11.19a
Charlotte Christian
7.
12
Uduak Etuk
11.21a
Charlotte Country Day
8.
11
Tyrek Funderburk
11.24a
Metrolina Christian ...
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
DeMarkes Stradford
10.79a
Charlotte Latin
2.
11
Paul Gore
10.84a
Wake Christian Academy
3.
10
Kevin Snyder
10.89a
PR
Christ School
4.
10
Ben Williams
10.94a
Charlotte Christian
5.
9
Twan Flip
10.99a
PR
Charlotte Country Day
6.
11
Tyrek Funderburk
11.09a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
7.
12
Uduak Etuk
11.17a
Charlotte Country Day
8.
10
Joshua Eboboko
11.25a
Charlotte Christian
9.
10
Osita Ekwonu
11.29a
Providence Day
10.
12
Grant Balogh
11.41a
PR
Charlotte Latin
11.
10
Obi Egbuna
11.45a
PR
Charlotte Christian
12.
11
Evan Allred
11.47a
PR
Wesleyan Christian A...
13.
11
Jalan Singleton
11.57a
PR
Forsyth Country Day
14.
10
Daniel Mercedes
11.61a
PR
Wake Christian Academy
15.
11
Kevin Williams
11.65a
Christ School
16.
11
Osezele Okoruwa
11.80a
PR
Durham Academy
17.
12
Ian DuBose
11.81a
Ravenscroft
18.
12
Bailey Horgan
11.85a
Durham Academy
19.
11
Caleb Thornburg
11.86a
Gaston Christian
20.
9
Carson Baker
11.97a
Cary Academy
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
DeMarkes Stradford
22.09a
Charlotte Latin
2.
11
Paul Gore
22.22a
Wake Christian Academy
3.
12
Uduak Etuk
22.75a
Charlotte Country Day
4.
10
Ben Williams
22.75a
Charlotte Christian
5.
10
Kevin Snyder
23.20a
Christ School
6.
11
Connor Hammond
23.21a
Providence Day
7.
12
Austin Israel
23.21a
Charlotte Christian
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
DeMarkes Stradford
22.03a
Charlotte Latin
2.
10
Eddy Sherman
22.19a
Cary Academy
3.
11
Paul Gore
22.29a
Wake Christian Academy
4.
12
Uduak Etuk
22.57a
PR
Charlotte Country Day
5.
10
Kevin Snyder
22.65a
Christ School
6.
10
Ben Williams
22.71a
Charlotte Christian
7.
12
Austin Israel
22.78a
Charlotte Christian
8.
11
Connor Hammond
22.81a
Providence Day
9.
10
Adam Roupas
22.99a
Providence Day
10.
10
Osita Ekwonu
23.14a
Providence Day
11.
12
Matt Hobbs
23.75a
Hickory Grove Christ...
12.
11
Ahmad Galimore
23.75a
PR
Asheville School
13.
11
Jaren Bryant
23.80a
PR
Covenant Day
14.
11
Kevin Williams
23.83a
Christ School
15.
12
Bailey Horgan
23.86a
PR
Durham Academy
16.
12
Gabriel Moore
23.87a
Covenant Day
17.
11
Shaw Sullivan
23.93a
Charlotte Latin
18.
10
Daniel Mercedes
23.93a
PR
Wake Christian Academy
19.
10
Benjamin Joyner
24.31a
Providence Day
20.
11
Jaren Law
24.32a
SouthLake Christian ...
21.
11
Dylan Peter
24.55a
SR
Durham Academy
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kokayi Cobb
49.63a
PR
Christ School
2.
10
Adam Roupas
50.05a
PR
Providence Day
3.
11
Brockford Allen
50.16a
Charlotte Country Day
4.
9
Wayne Faison
50.26a
PR
Cary Academy
5.
10
Keyvaun Cobb
50.38a
Christ School
6.
11
Chapman Fitzgerald
50.56a
PR
Cary Academy
7.
11
Wilson Hansen
50.80a
PR
Durham Academy
8.
12
Devon Perry
50.91a
PR
Ravenscroft
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Keyvaun Cobb
50.30a
PR
Christ School
2.
9
Wayne Faison
50.35a
Cary Academy
3.
12
Kokayi Cobb
50.50a
Christ School
4.
10
Adam Roupas
50.73a
Providence Day
5.
11
Brockford Allen
50.79a
Charlotte Country Day
6.
11
Chapman Fitzgerald
50.93a
Cary Academy
7.
12
Devon Perry
50.99a
Ravenscroft
8.
11
Wilson Hansen
51.09a
Durham Academy
9.
12
Nijel Hunt
51.33a
PR
Durham Academy
10.
9
Logan Jones
52.11a
Charlotte Christian
11.
11
Nathan Alleyne
52.17a
Asheville School
12.
12
Parker McDowell
52.19a
Charlotte Latin
13.
11
Millan Henegar
52.55a
Providence Day
14.
11
Josh Klein
52.81a
PR
Durham Academy
15.
11
Caleb Thornburg
52.84a
Gaston Christian
16.
10
Juan Mantilla
53.28a
Christ School
17.
12
Matt Hobbs
53.58a
PR
Hickory Grove Christ...
18.
9
Drew Redmond
53.78a
PR
Christ School
19.
10
Benjamin Joyner
54.12a
PR
Providence Day
20.
12
Brice Turner
54.31a
Gaston Christian
21.
11
Jordan Cason
55.14a
PR
Cannon
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Adam Habas
1:56.77a
PR
Providence Day
2.
12
Tommy Bright
1:56.92a
PR
Cary Academy
3.
9
Mark Alkins
1:57.19a
PR
Durham Academy
4.
11
Coleman Mitchell
1:58.74a
PR
Cary Academy
5.
11
Chase Coley
1:59.31a
PR
Cary Academy
6.
12
Nate Cohen
1:59.39a
Ravenscroft
7.
12
Ethan Cooley
2:00.00a
PR
Charlotte Latin
8.
11
Noah Dolhare
2:01.60a
Providence Day
9.
12
Matt Tucker
2:02.08a
PR
Durham Academy
10.
11
J. Oscar McMullen
2:02.91a
PR
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
11.
12
Ben Kasierski
2:03.67a
PR
Ravenscroft
12.
10
Nick Epstein
2:06.62a
Durham Academy
13.
11
Michael Quartapella
2:06.74a
PR
Charlotte Latin
14.
9
Jason Krell
2:08.84a
Providence Day
15.
9
Charlie Veronee
2:09.03a
Charlotte Country Day
16.
10
Daniel Similton
2:09.12a
Hickory Grove Christ...
17.
12
Davis Braswell
2:09.21a
Cary Academy
18.
11
Caleb Kirchhoff
2:09.94a
Metrolina Christian ...
19.
12
Dylan Riddell
2:11.71a
Providence Day
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
11
Noah Dolhare
4:22.14a
PR
Providence Day
11
Coleman Mitchell
4:23.40a
Cary Academy
11
Chase Coley
4:25.66a
PR
Cary Academy
11
Ethan Goldman
4:29.66a
SR
Durham Academy
12
Douglas Elks
4:30.67a
PR
Ravenscroft
10
Neil Mosca
4:31.76a
PR
Durham Academy
10
Nick Epstein
4:34.27a
PR
Durham Academy
11
Caleb Kirchhoff
4:38.30a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
10
Jack Anderson
4:39.28a
Durham Academy
10
Tamer Metwalli
4:40.22a
PR
Cannon
12
Brett Haensel
4:40.49a
Ravenscroft
12
Matt Padgett
4:41.45a
Charlotte Latin
11
Robert Harlan
4:41.78a
SR
Asheville School
9
Andrew Riolo
4:43.72a
PR
Providence Day
11
Ajani Williams
4:45.33a
Charlotte Country Day
10
Grant Thompson
4:45.47a
PR
Cannon
12
Jonathan Kacvinsky
4:45.57a
Cary Academy
9
Tristan Wick
4:45.69a
Charlotte Country Day
12
Dylan Riddell
4:46.03a
Providence Day
12
Davis Braswell
4:46.31a
Cary Academy
12
Justin Chen
4:51.77a
Cary Academy
10
Krishan Guzzo
4:54.17a
Cary Academy
9
Jason Krell
4:55.40a
Providence Day
11
Dylan Lamphier
5:00.47a
Cary Academy
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Noah Dolhare
9:22.62a
PR
Providence Day
2.
11
Coleman Mitchell
9:28.59a
Cary Academy
3.
11
Chase Coley
9:46.45a
PR
Cary Academy
4.
10
Neil Mosca
10:02.97a
Durham Academy
5.
9
Jason Krell
10:09.60a
Providence Day
6.
12
Dylan Riddell
10:10.29a
Providence Day
7.
11
Dylan Lamphier
10:17.65a
SR
Cary Academy
8.
11
Caleb Kirchhoff
10:21.13a
Metrolina Christian ...
9.
11
Benjamin Whetstone
10:23.84a
PR
Charlotte Country Day
10.
9
Andrew Riolo
10:25.33a
PR
Providence Day
12.
9
Brendan Rooney
10:28.51a
PR
Gaston Christian
13.
9
Tristan Wick
10:30.69a
Charlotte Country Day
14.
12
Matt Padgett
10:33.94a
SR
Charlotte Latin
15.
10
Tamer Metwalli
10:34.53a
Cannon
16.
12
Justin Chen
10:34.67a
Cary Academy
17.
12
Vance Stiles
10:38.38a
Christ School
18.
10
Krishan Guzzo
10:40.97a
Cary Academy
19.
10
Rob Schleusner
10:42.95a
Charlotte Latin
20.
12
Alex Smith
10:48.08a
Providence Day
21.
11
Jonathan Loy
10:58.41a
High Point Christian...
22.
9
Noah Oliver
10:59.15a
PR
Gaston Christian
23.
11
Jake Morris
11:07.87a
Charlotte Country Day
24.
12
Christian Bezek
11:18.63a
Metrolina Christian ...
11.
8
Will Scott
10:26.53a
Forsyth Country Day
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
9
Aydan White
15.50a
PR
Christ School
12
Manny Riolo
15.61a
PR
Providence Day
12
Madison Hembrick
15.63a
PR
Charlotte Latin
9
Jed Wooten
15.92a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
11
Nathan Alleyne
15.97a
Asheville School
12
Hank Boyd
16.19a
PR
Asheville School
12
Victor Harpe
16.29a
Durham Academy
9
Zack Weekman
16.49a
North Raleigh Christ...
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Aydan White
15.61a
Christ School
2.
12
Madison Hembrick
15.90a
Charlotte Latin
3.
12
Manny Riolo
16.09a
Providence Day
4.
11
Nathan Alleyne
16.31a
Asheville School
5.
9
Zack Weekman
16.33a
North Raleigh Christ...
6.
12
Hank Boyd
16.37a
Asheville School
7.
12
Victor Harpe
16.48a
Durham Academy
8.
9
Jed Wooten
16.76a
Metrolina Christian ...
9.
12
Ashton Thomas
16.85a
Metrolina Christian ...
10.
10
Gabe Ortiz
17.29a
Cannon
11.
9
Jediah Giller
18.19a
Charlotte Christian
12.
9
Brent Daniel
18.22a
Providence Day
13.
12
William Wallace
19.01a
Covenant Day
14.
9
Alex Marchi
20.20a
Ravenscroft
15.
9
Sam Smitherman
20.26a
PR
Charlotte Christian
16.
10
Eli Poythress
20.39a
SouthLake Christian ...
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Moss Rerkpattanapipat
40.02a
PR
Asheville School
2.
12
Manny Riolo
40.49a
PR
Providence Day
3.
12
Jacob Henderson
40.71a
PR
Cary Academy
4.
12
Tyler Redmond
42.32a
Christ School
5.
10
Gabe Ortiz
43.11a
PR
Cannon
6.
12
William Wallace
43.16a
Covenant Day
7.
9
Zack Weekman
43.39a
North Raleigh Christ...
8.
10
Marcus Woods
43.45a
Charlotte Country Day
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Moss Rerkpattanapipat
41.594a
Asheville School
2.
12
Jacob Henderson
41.599a
Cary Academy
3.
10
Marcus Woods
41.62a
PR
Charlotte Country Day
4.
12
Manny Riolo
42.08a
Providence Day
5.
12
Tyler Redmond
42.26a
PR
Christ School
6.
12
William Wallace
43.23a
Covenant Day
7.
10
Gabe Ortiz
43.25a
Cannon
8.
9
Zack Weekman
44.01a
North Raleigh Christ...
9.
9
Aydan White
44.69a
Christ School
10.
9
Jediah Giller
44.71a
Charlotte Christian
11.
11
Mason Reece
44.94a
PR
Cary Academy
12.
12
Madison Hembrick
45.10a
Charlotte Latin
13.
9
Jed Wooten
45.37a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
14.
12
Victor Harpe
45.54a
Durham Academy
15.
10
Kenneth Cochell
45.75a
Providence Day
16.
12
John Rooney
46.63a
Gaston Christian
17.
9
Aiden Sankowski
47.02a
Metrolina Christian ...
18.
10
William Ricks
47.07a
Charlotte Country Day
19.
9
Spencer Wood
47.14a
Providence Day
20.
9
Brent Daniel
47.42a
Providence Day
21.
9
Sam Smitherman
50.74a
PR
Charlotte Christian
22.
10
Eli Poythress
52.74a
SouthLake Christian ...
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.41a
Charlotte Latin
2.
Relay Team
42.80a
Charlotte Christian
3.
Relay Team
43.54a
Providence Day
4.
Relay Team
44.46a
Christ School
5.
Relay Team
44.61a
Asheville School
6.
Relay Team
44.71a
Durham Academy
7.
Relay Team
44.76a
Wake Christian Academy
8.
Relay Team
44.77a
Charlotte Country Day
9.
Relay Team
45.25a
Cary Academy
10.
Relay Team
45.40a
Metrolina Christian ...
11.
Relay Team
45.81a
North Raleigh Christ...
12.
Relay Team
46.27a
Ravenscroft
13.
Relay Team
46.69a
Covenant Day
14.
Relay Team
47.68a
High Point Christian...
15.
Relay Team
48.07a
Wesleyan Christian A...
16.
Relay Team
49.62a
SouthLake Christian ...
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
Relay Team
1:28.86a
Charlotte Latin
Relay Team
1:29.71a
Charlotte Country Day
Relay Team
1:30.99a
Charlotte Christian
Relay Team
1:31.17a
Providence Day
Relay Team
1:31.50a
Christ School
Relay Team
1:36.16a
Covenant Day
Relay Team
1:36.68a
Durham Academy
Relay Team
1:37.19a
North Raleigh Christ...
Relay Team
1:38.64a
Cary Academy
Relay Team
1:39.47a
Wesleyan Christian A...
Relay Team
1:39.61a
High Point Christian...
Relay Team
DNF
Cannon
Relay Team
DNF
Wake Christian Academy
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:23.63a
Charlotte Country Day
2.
Relay Team
3:23.70a
Durham Academy
3.
Relay Team
3:25.98a
Cary Academy
4.
Relay Team
3:28.33a
Christ School
5.
Relay Team
3:30.63a
Charlotte Christian
6.
Relay Team
3:30.91a
Ravenscroft
7.
Relay Team
3:31.70a
Covenant Day
8.
Relay Team
3:36.15a
Providence Day
9.
Relay Team
3:38.47a
Gaston Christian
10.
Relay Team
3:39.76a
Metrolina Christian ...
11.
Relay Team
3:41.80a
Charlotte Latin
12.
Relay Team
3:43.48a
Asheville School
13.
Relay Team
3:46.14a
Cannon
14.
Relay Team
3:51.97a
Forsyth Country Day
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:54.26a
Cary Academy
2.
Relay Team
8:07.09a
Durham Academy
3.
Relay Team
8:08.02a
Providence Day
4.
Relay Team
8:24.21a
Ravenscroft
5.
Relay Team
8:30.48a
Charlotte Latin
6.
Relay Team
8:31.68a
Charlotte Country Day
7.
Relay Team
8:37.67a
Forsyth Country Day
8.
Relay Team
8:41.19a
Christ School
9.
Relay Team
8:51.12a
Gaston Christian
10.
Relay Team
8:52.21a
Wesleyan Christian A...
11.
Relay Team
8:54.36a
Cannon
12.
Relay Team
8:56.57a
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
13.
Relay Team
9:06.78a
Covenant Day
14.
Relay Team
9:07.98a
Metrolina Christian ...
15.
Relay Team
9:27.06a
Charlotte Christian
16.
Relay Team
10:03.80a
High Point Christian...
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Garland Wynes Jr.
49' 0.50
PR
Wesleyan Christian A...
2.
12
Josh Auvil
48' 5.50
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
3.
12
Robert Fuller
47' 10"
Charlotte Latin
4.
12
Erik O'Luanaigh
44' 10"
Durham Academy
5.
12
Spencer Winston
43' 3"
Ravenscroft
6.
12
Donald Fuller
42' 6.50
Ravenscroft
7.
12
Chester Zhao
40' 5.50
PR
Christ School
8.
11
Tony Nguyen
40' 1"
PR
Charlotte Country Day
9.
10
Peyton Gozon
38' 8.50
Cary Academy
10.
11
Harmon Nobili
37' 9.50
Providence Day
11.
12
Chris Little
37' 1.50
Ravenscroft
12.
11
Austin Allen
37' 0.50
Providence Day
13.
12
Ashton Thomas
36' 6"
Metrolina Christian ...
14.
11
Justin Ayotunde
35' 8.50
Charlotte Country Day
15.
11
Joshua Davey
34' 11.5
Covenant Day
16.
11
Kevin Wolf
34' 11"
Providence Day
17.
11
Osezele Okoruwa
34' 7"
Durham Academy
18.
10
Ikem Ekwonu
33' 11.5
Providence Day
19.
10
Cole Ventura
33' 1"
Cannon
20.
10
Hudson Reynolds
32' 5"
Providence Day
21.
9
Chase Preston
23' 6"
Charlotte Christian
9
Jack Stajos
NM
Charlotte Country Day
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Robert Fuller
153' 1"
PR
Charlotte Latin
2.
12
Erik O'Luanaigh
143' 8"
Durham Academy
3.
12
Spencer Winston
142' 5"
Ravenscroft
4.
11
Kevin Wolf
140' 1"
PR
Providence Day
5.
12
Ben Womble
130' 1"
Durham Academy
6.
11
Garland Wynes Jr.
123' 5"
PR
Wesleyan Christian A...
7.
11
Justin Ayotunde
123' 0.5
PR
Charlotte Country Day
8.
11
Hanxi Chang
122' 8"
PR
Charlotte Christian
9.
11
Noah Davis
120' 1"
Metrolina Christian ...
10.
11
Will Snider
119' 5"
Cary Academy
11.
9
Jack Stajos
118' 6"
PR
Charlotte Country Day
12.
12
Josh Auvil
114' 8"
Metrolina Christian ...
13.
10
Ikem Ekwonu
114' 6"
Providence Day
14.
11
Wyatt Eberhart
110' 3"
PR
Wake Christian Academy
15.
11
Harmon Nobili
110' 1"
Providence Day
16.
12
Chester Zhao
103' 5"
Christ School
17.
11
Austin Allen
103' 4"
PR
Providence Day
18.
11
Evan Ehrhardt
95' 10"
Cary Academy
19.
12
Chris Little
90' 2"
Ravenscroft
20.
11
Bobby Farnham
89' 11"
Charlotte Country Day
21.
11
Joshua Davey
86' 3"
Covenant Day
10
Cole Ventura
NM
Cannon
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bennett Jones
5' 10"
Charlotte Latin
2.
9
Aydan White
5' 10"
Christ School
3.
9
Lance Penegar
5' 10"
Metrolina Christian ...
3.
9
Jed Wooten
5' 10"
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
5.
11
Jalan Singleton
5' 8"
Forsyth Country Day
6.
11
Will Adair
5' 8"
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
7.
11
Arin Allen
5' 8"
PR
North Raleigh Christ...
8.
12
Ian DuBose
5' 8"
Ravenscroft
9.
10
Luke McPherson
5' 8"
Wesleyan Christian A...
10.
11
Michael Quartapella
5' 8"
PR
Charlotte Latin
10.
10
Trey Austin
5' 8"
Christ School
12.
12
Justin Rhode
5' 6"
Christ School
13.
10
Obi Egbuna
5' 6"
Charlotte Christian
14.
10
Taiyi Chen
5' 6"
PR
Charlotte Christian
15.
11
Jordan Cason
5' 6"
Cannon
16.
9
Grant Michael
5' 4"
Providence Day
17.
12
Jeffery Corser
5' 4"
Covenant Day
18.
11
Drew Tullar
5' 2"
Wesleyan Christian A...
18.
11
Fletcher Bartlet
5' 2"
Charlotte Country Day
18.
11
Dylan Peter
5' 2"
Durham Academy
18.
10
Nathan Smith
5' 2"
North Raleigh Christ...
22.
11
Danny Brown
5' 2"
Cary Academy
9
Dayton Brown
NH
Providence Day
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Christian Sodano
13' 0"
Cary Academy
2.
11
Hunter Curlee
12' 6"
PR
High Point Christian...
3.
10
Marcus Woods
12' 6"
PR
Charlotte Country Day
4.
12
Ben Nason
12' 0"
Providence Day
5.
9
Joseph Henry
11' 6"
High Point Christian...
5.
12
Sonio Kum
11' 6"
Durham Academy
7.
11
Max Gilbert
11' 6"
PR
Charlotte Country Day
8.
12
Ben Womble
11' 6"
Durham Academy
9.
12
Ross Berry
11' 0"
Providence Day
9.
8
Stephen Loy
11' 0"
PR
High Point Christian...
9.
10
Kenneth Cochell
11' 0"
Providence Day
12.
12
Collin Requarth
10' 6"
Forsyth Country Day
12.
11
Addison Ford
10' 6"
North Raleigh Christ...
14.
10
Thomas Lockwood
10' 0"
PR
Charlotte Latin
15.
11
Eddie Sanders
9' 6"
Cary Academy
15.
11
Sam Daugherty
9' 6"
Forsyth Country Day
15.
11
Dustin Traphagen
9' 6"
North Raleigh Christ...
15.
9
Loren Troan
9' 6"
Cary Academy
12
Thomas Williams
NH
Charlotte Latin
10
Matt Lang
NH
Ravenscroft
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kevin Snyder
23' 1.75
PR
Christ School
2.
11
Tyrek Funderburk
22' 0.75
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
3.
11
Paul Gore
21' 6.50
PR
Wake Christian Academy
4.
12
Ben Womble
21' 3"
Durham Academy
5.
9
Twan Flip
21' 2"
PR
Charlotte Country Day
6.
10
Kelechi Eziri
20' 11.5
PR
Providence Day
7.
10
Trey Austin
20' 4.75
PR
Christ School
8.
11
Sam Korolos
20' 1.50
Charlotte Christian
9.
11
Jalan Singleton
20' 1"
PR
Forsyth Country Day
10.
12
Tyler Redmond
19' 9"
Christ School
11.
9
Logan Jones
19' 4.50
Charlotte Christian
12.
11
Jermaine Callum
19' 4"
Wake Christian Academy
13.
12
Mahki Crawford
19' 3.75
Ravenscroft
14.
12
Hank Boyd
19' 3"
Asheville School
15.
12
Stephen Case
18' 9.50
Metrolina Christian ...
16.
10
Frederick Liu
18' 8"
North Raleigh Christ...
17.
12
Sonio Kum
18' 7.50
Durham Academy
18.
11
Connor Hammond
18' 7"
Providence Day
19.
11
Kyle Wood
18' 0.50
Providence Day
20.
12
William Norris
17' 8.25
North Raleigh Christ...
21.
11
Danny Brown
17' 5"
Cary Academy
22.
10
Gabe Ortiz
17' 0"
Cannon
23.
12
John Rooney
9' 8"
Gaston Christian
12
Dre Davis
NM
High Point Christian...
12
Melvin Rouse
NM
Charlotte Latin
11
Ahmad Galimore
NM
Asheville School
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kevin Snyder
46' 0"
PR
Christ School
2.
12
Melvin Rouse
44' 5"
SR
Charlotte Latin
3.
11
Tyrek Funderburk
43' 6.50
SR
Metrolina Christian ...
4.
10
Trey Austin
43' 2"
PR
Christ School
5.
11
Kyle Wood
42' 9.50
PR
Providence Day
6.
10
Keyvaun Cobb
41' 11.5
SR
Christ School
7.
11
Sam Korolos
41' 11.5
Charlotte Christian
8.
10
Kelechi Eziri
41' 2.50
PR
Providence Day
9.
10
Joshua Eboboko
41' 1"
Charlotte Christian
10.
11
Jalan Singleton
40' 3"
Forsyth Country Day
11.
12
Tyler Redmond
39' 11.5
Christ School
12.
9
Inyene Etuk
39' 6.50
Charlotte Country Day
13.
12
Hank Boyd
39' 2"
PR
Asheville School
14.
12
Sonio Kum
38' 8"
Durham Academy
15.
11
Ahmad Galimore
38' 3.50
Asheville School
16.
9
Spencer Wood
37' 4.50
Providence Day
17.
12
Bennett Strange
37' 0"
Metrolina Christian ...
18.
11
Deon Everett
35' 9.50
Metrolina Christian ...
19.
9
Grant Michael
35' 7.50
Providence Day
20.
9
Colby Girard
35' 4"
Metrolina Christian ...
21.
12
William Norris
35' 2.50
North Raleigh Christ...
22.
10
Frederick Liu
32' 9"
North Raleigh Christ...
10
Adam Seidenfrau
NM
Ravenscroft
11
Jermaine Callum
NM
Wake Christian Academy
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
10
Olivia Hee
12.16a
Providence Day
11
Sydney Scott
12.26a
SR
Charlotte Latin
12
Jessica Jant
12.72a
Providence Day
10
Samantha Evans
12.89a
PR
North Raleigh Christ...
10
Ella Lavelle
12.96a
Charlotte Latin
12
Victoria Ballard
13.00a
SouthLake Christian ...
10
Megan Igbinadolor
13.06a
Charlotte Christian
9
Kirstin Debrah
13.55a
Ravenscroft
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Olivia Hee
12.08a
PR
Providence Day
2.
11
Sydney Scott
12.57a
Charlotte Latin
3.
12
Jessica Jant
12.85a
Providence Day
4.
12
Victoria Ballard
12.87a
PR
SouthLake Christian ...
5.
10
Ella Lavelle
12.95a
SR
Charlotte Latin
6.
10
Samantha Evans
13.04a
North Raleigh Christ...
7.
10
Megan Igbinadolor
13.04a
Charlotte Christian
8.
9
Kirstin Debrah
13.23a
PR
Ravenscroft
9.
10
Julia VanEpps
13.37a
PR
Cannon
10.
10
Maddie Huffman
13.47a
PR
North Raleigh Christ...
11.
10
Victoria Richards
13.49a
PR
Charlotte Christian
12.
12
Hailey Morrison
13.57a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
13.
12
Brooklyn Williams
13.64a
SR
Charlotte Christian
14.
-
Virginia Huffman
13.69a
North Raleigh Christ...
15.
9
Sarah Martin
13.71a
Charlotte Country Day
16.
10
Kiersten Groth
13.73a
PR
Wake Christian Academy
17.
12
Katie Saba
13.87a
SR
Charlotte Christian
18.
10
Martina Lammel
13.96a
Forsyth Country Day
19.
10
Makayla Smith
14.01a
Hickory Grove Christ...
20.
10
Jenae Edwards
14.15a
Salem Academy
21.
12
Kerrington Maner
14.23a
SouthLake Christian ...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gracie Whelan
25.34a
Providence Day
2.
10
Olivia Hee
25.77a
Providence Day
3.
11
Sydney Scott
25.81a
PR
Charlotte Latin
4.
11
Virginia Capehart
27.16a
Durham Academy
5.
10
Samantha Evans
27.60a
North Raleigh Christ...
6.
10
Ella Lavelle
27.60a
Charlotte Latin
7.
12
Victoria Ballard
27.64a
SouthLake Christian ...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Gracie Whelan
25.74a
Providence Day
2.
10
Olivia Hee
25.87a
Providence Day
3.
11
Sydney Scott
26.54a
Charlotte Latin
4.
11
Virginia Capehart
26.59a
Durham Academy
5.
10
Ella Lavelle
27.02a
SR
Charlotte Latin
6.
12
Victoria Ballard
27.12a
SR
SouthLake Christian ...
7.
10
Megan Igbinadolor
27.20a
Charlotte Christian
8.
10
Samantha Evans
27.44a
North Raleigh Christ...
9.
10
Julia VanEpps
27.70a
Cannon
10.
12
Brooklyn Williams
28.65a
Charlotte Christian
11.
10
Sasha Kostenko
28.67a
PR
Cary Academy
12.
10
Kiersten Groth
28.81a
PR
Wake Christian Academy
13.
10
Victoria Richards
28.91a
PR
Charlotte Christian
14.
10
Martina Lammel
29.17a
Forsyth Country Day
15.
10
Jada Hampton
29.18a
Providence Day
16.
10
Praise Idika
29.34a
Salem Academy
17.
9
Kayleigh Erman
29.39a
Charlotte Christian
18.
10
Malayna Eudy
29.64a
PR
Charlotte Christian
19.
10
Makayla Smith
30.02a
Hickory Grove Christ...
20.
10
Lacey Mathis
30.34a
Cary Academy
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gracie Whelan
55.95a
PR
Providence Day
2.
12
Ella Dunn
58.62a
SR
Charlotte Country Day
3.
11
Virginia Capehart
58.78a
Durham Academy
4.
9
Clarkson Graham
1:00.39a
PR
Charlotte Country Day
5.
10
Cynthia Woodward
1:00.97a
SR
Ravenscroft
6.
9
Dorrit Eisenbeis
1:00.98a
PR
Cary Academy
7.
11
Samantha Driscoll
1:01.56a
PR
Ravenscroft
8.
10
Imani Riddick-Cherry
1:02.11a
Hickory Grove Christ...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Gracie Whelan
59.39a
Providence Day
2.
12
Ella Dunn
59.93a
Charlotte Country Day
3.
11
Virginia Capehart
1:00.83a
Durham Academy
4.
10
Cynthia Woodward
1:01.11a
Ravenscroft
5.
9
Dorrit Eisenbeis
1:01.24a
Cary Academy
6.
9
Clarkson Graham
1:01.70a
Charlotte Country Day
7.
10
Imani Riddick-Cherry
1:01.86a
PR
Hickory Grove Christ...
8.
11
Samantha Driscoll
1:02.35a
Ravenscroft
9.
12
Jessica Jant
1:03.21a
Providence Day
10.
10
Kai Mawougbe
1:03.34a
Providence Day
11.
11
Callie Pierce
1:04.01a
Durham Academy
12.
10
Malayna Eudy
1:04.16a
Charlotte Christian
13.
9
Gabby Boland
1:04.37a
PR
Providence Day
14.
9
Kayleigh Erman
1:04.65a
Charlotte Christian
15.
11
Livy Smith
1:05.49a
SR
Charlotte Latin
16.
12
Lynn Johnson
1:05.51a
Ravenscroft
17.
9
Alexandra Ellison
1:05.83a
PR
Cary Academy
18.
11
Tracy Laughlin
1:05.90a
PR
Providence Day
19.
11
Zoe Boggs
1:06.39a
Durham Academy
20.
11
Olivia Comer
1:06.78a
Providence Day
21.
8
Skylar Guhl
1:08.62a
Metrolina Christian ...
22.
11
Makenna Judy
1:09.13a
Metrolina Christian ...
23.
8
Bella Matasic
1:11.44a
Metrolina Christian ...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emily Lane
2:17.14a
PR
Cary Academy
2.
12
Ella Dunn
2:19.13a
Charlotte Country Day
3.
11
Olivia Frazier
2:20.07a
PR
Cary Academy
4.
10
Kelsey Troutman
2:20.76a
PR
Covenant Day
5.
10
Courtney Rea
2:21.37a
PR
Ravenscroft
6.
10
Lauren Burke
2:26.45a
PR
Hickory Grove Christ...
7.
10
Ananyaa Bharadwaj
2:27.72a
PR
Providence Day
8.
12
Sarah Bodmer
2:27.78a
Cary Academy
9.
11
Lindsey Ickes
2:27.95a
SR
Forsyth Country Day
10.
11
Regan Cronk
2:28.89a
Providence Day
11.
9
Maddie Dooley
2:29.85a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
12.
11
Serafina Turner
2:30.19a
Durham Academy
13.
12
Katie Concannon
2:31.58a
SR
Durham Academy
14.
9
Eva Lindner
2:33.23a
Covenant Day
15.
12
Rebekah Jenkins
2:34.06a
Metrolina Christian ...
16.
11
Tracy Laughlin
2:34.18a
PR
Providence Day
17.
11
Caroline Balogh
2:35.05a
PR
Charlotte Latin
18.
10
Ellie Beuley
2:35.08a
Charlotte Latin
19.
9
Elizabeth Custer
2:36.42a
Charlotte Latin
20.
9
Marion Donald
2:36.46a
Charlotte Latin
21.
9
Ava Lathan
2:37.41a
Cary Academy
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sarah Bodmer
5:00.90a
PR
Cary Academy
2.
11
Olivia Frazier
5:03.05a
PR
Cary Academy
3.
12
Anna Armfield
5:17.15a
PR
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
4.
12
Rebekah Jenkins
5:17.45a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
5.
10
Ananyaa Bharadwaj
5:22.81a
PR
Providence Day
6.
11
Regan Cronk
5:22.88a
PR
Providence Day
7.
9
Elise Playe
5:24.45a
PR
Ravenscroft
8.
12
Lilly Hallock
5:24.89a
Charlotte Latin
9.
11
Lindsey Ickes
5:27.36a
Forsyth Country Day
10.
9
Ava Lathan
5:29.54a
PR
Cary Academy
11.
10
Justine Cronk
5:30.55a
Providence Day
12.
9
Keely Murphy
5:31.03a
PR
Cary Academy
13.
11
Athina Zodl
5:32.16a
SR
Cary Academy
14.
10
Ellie Beuley
5:35.68a
PR
Charlotte Latin
15.
9
Marion Donald
5:37.53a
Charlotte Latin
16.
12
Molly Kral
5:40.04a
PR
Providence Day
17.
11
Ellie McIntyre
5:41.25a
PR
Charlotte Country Day
18.
9
Fran Pacchiana
5:41.32a
PR
Durham Academy
19.
7
Alli Flannery
5:43.94a
Metrolina Christian ...
20.
9
Brooke Robinson
5:55.46a
North Raleigh Christ...
21.
9
Mary Catherine Pope
6:02.86a
Charlotte Latin
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sarah Bodmer
11:03.50a
Cary Academy
2.
12
Anna Armfield
11:19.45a
PR
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
3.
12
Lilly Hallock
11:27.51a
PR
Charlotte Latin
4.
12
Rebekah Jenkins
11:29.12a
Metrolina Christian ...
5.
10
Justine Cronk
11:47.20a
Providence Day
6.
11
Lindsey Ickes
11:47.86a
Forsyth Country Day
7.
11
Athina Zodl
11:52.60a
SR
Cary Academy
8.
9
Lia Lathan
11:59.62a
Cary Academy
9.
10
Courtney Rea
12:07.05a
Ravenscroft
10.
9
Ava Lathan
12:07.67a
Cary Academy
11.
9
Keely Murphy
12:11.28a
Cary Academy
12.
7
Alli Flannery
12:12.86a
Metrolina Christian ...
13.
10
Suki Bristol
12:31.40a
PR
Cary Academy
14.
12
Molly Kral
12:41.41a
Providence Day
15.
10
Anneke Dekker
12:44.44a
Durham Academy
16.
9
Brooke Robinson
12:47.17a
North Raleigh Christ...
17.
9
Mary Catherine Pope
12:47.50a
Charlotte Latin
18.
11
Ellie McIntyre
12:53.74a
Charlotte Country Day
19.
12
Blaire Barton
13:10.30a
Providence Day
20.
7
Molly Jahn
13:38.73a
Gaston Christian
21.
10
Greta Gruber
15:04.65a
Cannon
9
Hannah George
DNF
Cary Academy
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emerson Porter
15.48a
PR
Providence Day
2.
12
Kate Mace
16.09a
PR
Charlotte Latin
3.
9
Jala McCormick
16.94a
PR
Saint Mary's
4.
8
Austyn Koppe
17.05a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
5.
9
Victoria Schneider
17.41a
PR
Cannon
6.
9
Emily Green
17.55a
PR
North Raleigh Christ...
7.
10
Jordan Moore
18.16a
North Raleigh Christ...
8.
12
Alexandria Mills
20.71a
Cannon
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Emerson Porter
15.87a
Providence Day
2.
12
Kate Mace
16.77a
Charlotte Latin
3.
9
Jala McCormick
17.07a
Saint Mary's
4.
12
Alexandria Mills
17.68a
PR
Cannon
5.
9
Victoria Schneider
17.69a
Cannon
6.
8
Austyn Koppe
17.72a
Metrolina Christian ...
7.
10
Jordan Moore
17.79a
PR
North Raleigh Christ...
8.
10
Madi Rockett
18.06a
PR
Cary Academy
9.
9
Emily Green
18.11a
North Raleigh Christ...
10.
10
Dawson Oliver
18.14a
North Raleigh Christ...
11.
9
Kirstin Debrah
18.33a
Ravenscroft
12.
11
Alanna Baxter
18.48a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
13.
11
Caroline Walters
18.49a
Metrolina Christian ...
14.
9
Elizabeth Bobbitt
18.77a
PR
Charlotte Christian
15.
11
Ava Pacchiana
18.94a
Durham Academy
16.
9
Gracie Fowler
18.94a
Forsyth Country Day
17.
9
Annabella White
20.37a
PR
Charlotte Christian
18.
11
Erica Barley
20.41a
Metrolina Christian ...
19.
10
Yasmin Horner
20.64a
Forsyth Country Day
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emerson Porter
45.21a
Providence Day
2.
12
Caroline Mcneer
48.20a
SR
Forsyth Country Day
3.
8
Austyn Koppe
49.36a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
4.
9
Camryn Taylor
49.70a
Providence Day
5.
12
Taylor Marshall
50.18a
PR
Salem Academy
6.
12
Alexandria Mills
50.19a
Cannon
7.
11
Caroline Kosmicki
50.88a
Charlotte Country Day
8.
11
Jasmine Williams
54.81a
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Emerson Porter
46.18a
Providence Day
2.
12
Caroline Mcneer
49.33a
Forsyth Country Day
3.
9
Camryn Taylor
49.46a
Providence Day
4.
8
Austyn Koppe
50.08a
Metrolina Christian ...
5.
12
Alexandria Mills
50.30a
Cannon
6.
11
Caroline Kosmicki
51.35a
Charlotte Country Day
7.
12
Taylor Marshall
51.61a
Salem Academy
8.
11
Jasmine Williams
52.19a
SR
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
9.
9
Victoria Schneider
52.33a
PR
Cannon
10.
10
Yasmin Horner
52.55a
Forsyth Country Day
11.
12
Kate Mace
53.02a
Charlotte Latin
12.
9
Emily Green
53.11a
North Raleigh Christ...
13.
9
Jala McCormick
53.13a
Saint Mary's
14.
10
Cara Messer
53.89a
Cary Academy
15.
11
Jasmine Robinson
54.24a
PR
Salem Academy
16.
11
Ava Pacchiana
54.45a
PR
Durham Academy
17.
10
Jordan Moore
54.64a
North Raleigh Christ...
18.
11
Alanna Baxter
54.88a
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
19.
9
Kirstin Debrah
54.95a
Ravenscroft
20.
11
Holly Levett
57.49a
Covenant Day
21.
11
Julianne Denham
57.67a
Gaston Christian
22.
10
Natalia Lindo
58.46a
Salem Academy
23.
10
Tiarra Georges
1:01.34a
Salem Academy
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
48.50a
Providence Day
2.
Relay Team
50.04a
Charlotte Latin
3.
Relay Team
51.37a
Charlotte Christian
4.
Relay Team
52.08a
North Raleigh Christ...
5.
Relay Team
53.21a
Charlotte Country Day
6.
Relay Team
53.44a
Metrolina Christian ...
7.
Relay Team
54.27a
Cary Academy
8.
Relay Team
54.45a
Forsyth Country Day
9.
Relay Team
54.48a
Durham Academy
10.
Relay Team
54.63a
Salem Academy
11.
Relay Team
55.05a
Wesleyan Christian A...
12.
Relay Team
55.19a
SouthLake Christian ...
13.
Relay Team
56.39a
Covenant Day
Relay Team
DNF
Asheville School
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
Relay Team
1:42.49a
Providence Day
Relay Team
1:48.71a
North Raleigh Christ...
Relay Team
1:49.81a
Charlotte Latin
Relay Team
1:51.24a
Cannon
Relay Team
1:52.11a
Forsyth Country Day
Relay Team
1:52.45a
Charlotte Country Day
Relay Team
1:54.87a
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
Relay Team
1:55.08a
Cary Academy
Relay Team
1:56.37a
Saint Mary's
Relay Team
1:57.28a
Wesleyan Christian A...
Relay Team
1:57.49a
Durham Academy
Relay Team
1:57.60a
Metrolina Christian ...
Relay Team
2:00.42a
Covenant Day
Relay Team
DQ
Charlotte Christian
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:10.33a
Charlotte Country Day
2.
Relay Team
4:10.46a
Providence Day
3.
Relay Team
4:12.26a
Ravenscroft
4.
Relay Team
4:14.46a
Covenant Day
5.
Relay Team
4:16.14a
Cary Academy
6.
Relay Team
4:16.97a
Charlotte Christian
7.
Relay Team
4:22.47a
Durham Academy
8.
Relay Team
4:28.11a
Metrolina Christian ...
9.
Relay Team
4:30.09a
Forsyth Country Day
10.
Relay Team
4:32.98a
Cannon
11.
Relay Team
4:35.90a
Charlotte Latin
12.
Relay Team
4:36.86a
Salem Academy
13.
Relay Team
4:55.69a
SouthLake Christian ...
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:25.92a
Cary Academy
2.
Relay Team
10:00.10a
Ravenscroft
3.
Relay Team
10:05.24a
Providence Day
4.
Relay Team
10:17.90a
Covenant Day
5.
Relay Team
10:23.90a
Charlotte Latin
6.
Relay Team
10:25.97a
Durham Academy
7.
Relay Team
10:29.03a
Metrolina Christian ...
8.
Relay Team
11:14.58a
Charlotte Country Day
9.
Relay Team
11:14.92a
Forsyth Country Day
10.
Relay Team
11:30.62a
Salem Academy
11.
Relay Team
12:05.89a
Cannon
12.
Relay Team
12:48.58a
Charlotte Christian
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
S'Khaja Charles
34' 9"
Asheville School
2.
12
Uche Okoh
34' 7"
PR
Salem Academy
3.
12
Jaiden Mason
32' 10"
Charlotte Christian
4.
12
Kallaway Tuttle
32' 4"
Charlotte Latin
5.
10
Zoe Weatherington
31' 5.50
Charlotte Country Day
6.
10
Laila Barnes
29' 7.50
Providence Day
7.
10
Kamryn Graham
29' 1.50
Asheville School
8.
11
Miriam Weathers
28' 0"
Cary Academy
9.
11
Caroline Walters
27' 5.50
Metrolina Christian ...
10.
9
Gracie Fowler
27' 5"
Forsyth Country Day
11.
11
Dejare Cumberbatch
27' 4.50
North Raleigh Christ...
12.
10
Lily Kestler
26' 4.50
Providence Day
13.
9
Robin Dixon
26' 3"
Covenant Day
14.
10
Ashlynn Gibson
26' 2"
North Raleigh Christ...
15.
12
Jade Burton
25' 7"
Ravenscroft
16.
9
Lucy Calaway
25' 6.50
PR
Salem Academy
17.
12
Christina Pyfrom
25' 5.50
Asheville School
18.
9
Kate Kosmicki
25' 2.50
Charlotte Country Day
19.
12
Esra Balkas
24' 7"
Cary Academy
20.
8
Audrey Strange
24' 3.50
Metrolina Christian ...
21.
11
Takiya Smith
24' 1.50
Charlotte Latin
22.
10
Gabby Carlino
22' 0.50
Providence Day
23.
10
Tiarra Georges
21' 9.50
Salem Academy
24.
12
Kerrington Maner
20' 6"
SouthLake Christian ...
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Zoe Weatherington
116' 5"
Charlotte Country Day
2.
9
S'Khaja Charles
113' 1"
PR
Asheville School
3.
11
Caroline Walters
111' 7"
Metrolina Christian ...
4.
12
Lauren Janok
98' 5"
North Raleigh Christ...
5.
10
Kamryn Graham
91' 1.50
PR
Asheville School
6.
9
Kate Kosmicki
89' 7.50
Charlotte Country Day
7.
9
Lucy Calaway
88' 0"
PR
Salem Academy
8.
10
Ashlynn Gibson
85' 6.75
North Raleigh Christ...
9.
12
Christina Pyfrom
82' 5"
Asheville School
10.
9
Assem Mendygaziyeva
81' 5"
Charlotte Latin
11.
12
Uche Okoh
80' 4.50
Salem Academy
12.
11
Chaney Howard
80' 3.75
Charlotte Latin
13.
12
Esra Balkas
78' 4.75
Cary Academy
14.
9
Gracie Fowler
78' 4"
Forsyth Country Day
15.
9
Mia Biehler
77' 11.5
Cannon
16.
10
Tiarra Georges
74' 3.50
Salem Academy
17.
10
Lily Kestler
73' 6"
PR
Providence Day
18.
12
Jade Burton
72' 10"
Ravenscroft
19.
9
Makenna Hartwich
72' 3"
PR
Salem Academy
20.
9
Haley Gullett
68' 3.50
Cannon
21.
8
Audrey Strange
66' 11"
Metrolina Christian ...
22.
10
Laila Barnes
65' 4.50
Providence Day
23.
11
Miriam Weathers
60' 8.50
Cary Academy
24.
12
Jaiden Mason
60' 8"
Charlotte Christian
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sarah Billiard
5' 6"
Covenant Day
2.
10
Praise Idika
5' 0"
Salem Academy
3.
10
Olivia Halferty
5' 0"
Cary Academy
4.
-
Taylor Wester
5' 0"
PR
North Raleigh Christ...
5.
11
Rachel May
4' 10"
Cary Academy
6.
11
Alanna Baxter
4' 8"
Metrolina Christian ...
6.
10
Taylor Weber
4' 8"
Covenant Day
8.
11
Erica Barley
4' 6"
Metrolina Christian ...
8.
11
Grace Stokey
4' 6"
Metrolina Christian ...
10.
11
Zoe Kurtz
4' 6"
Forsyth Country Day
10.
10
Ella Vacchi
4' 6"
Charlotte Country Day
12.
11
Christal Walker
4' 6"
Cannon
13.
9
Kailey Smith
4' 4"
Providence Day
14.
10
Maya Agnihotri
4' 4"
Cary Academy
15.
11
Kiara Cornelius
4' 2"
Charlotte Christian
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emerson Porter
11' 6"
Providence Day
2.
8
Lilly Chase
9' 6"
PR
Forsyth Country Day
3.
10
Madi Rockett
9' 6"
Cary Academy
4.
8
Kaitlyn Hall
8' 6"
High Point Christian...
4.
12
Alyssa Halferty
8' 6"
Cary Academy
6.
11
Marisa Alam
8' 0"
Providence Day
6.
11
Heather Capps
8' 0"
Asheville School
8.
8
Catherine Young
8' 0"
SR
Forsyth Country Day
8.
10
Lacey Mathis
8' 0"
PR
Cary Academy
10.
11
Viki Zay
7' 6"
Charlotte Country Day
10.
10
Sasha Kostenko
7' 6"
Cary Academy
10.
10
Abbigail Nelson
7' 6"
PR
North Raleigh Christ...
13.
10
Mary Whisnant
7' 6"
Charlotte Country Day
14.
9
Elizabeth Baltusnik
7' 6"
PR
Providence Day
15.
11
Austin Fitzgerald
7' 6"
SR
Charlotte Latin
16.
9
Sophia Gagnier
7' 0"
Charlotte Country Day
17.
12
Rebecca Brandes
7' 0"
Ravenscroft
18.
10
Anna Cook
6' 6"
Charlotte Country Day
18.
11
Tate Russell
6' 6"
Ravenscroft
10
Safiyyah El-Gamal
NH
Charlotte Country Day
10
Megan Dunbar
NH
Providence Day
10
Hannah Pippin
NH
North Raleigh Christ...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Olivia Hee
18' 1.50
Providence Day
2.
10
Victoria Richards
16' 11.5
PR
Charlotte Christian
3.
9
Kirstin Debrah
16' 1.50
PR
Ravenscroft
4.
11
Breana Ware
16' 1"
PR
Wesleyan Christian A...
5.
11
Brooke Stewart
16' 1"
PR
Forsyth Country Day
6.
11
Destiny Shembo
15' 10.5
PR
Charlotte Country Day
7.
11
Emma Glosson
15' 8.75
PR
Cary Academy
8.
8
Taylor Pouges
15' 1"
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
9.
11
Rachel May
14' 11.5
Cary Academy
10.
-
Alexis Evans
14' 5.50
Wesleyan Christian A...
11.
12
Ali Wilkins
14' 5"
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
12.
12
Rebecca Brandes
14' 4.75
Ravenscroft
13.
12
Taylor Marshall
14' 3.50
Salem Academy
14.
10
Katie Kim
14' 2.50
Durham Academy
15.
9
Emily Leung
14' 0.50
Saint Mary's
16.
10
Anna Cook
14' 0"
Charlotte Country Day
16.
11
Olivia Comer
14' 0"
PR
Providence Day
18.
11
Julianne Denham
13' 7.25
Gaston Christian
19.
9
Elizabeth Bobbitt
13' 4"
Charlotte Christian
20.
9
Annabella White
13' 0"
Charlotte Christian
21.
9
Aaliyah Brown
12' 10.7
Salem Academy
22.
10
Molly Young
12' 9"
Providence Day
8
Sarah Pasche
NM
Forsyth Country Day
11
Madison Taylor
NM
Ravenscroft
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sydney Scott
37' 6.50
SR
Charlotte Latin
2.
11
Destiny Shembo
35' 0.50
Charlotte Country Day
3.
12
Rebecca Brandes
35' 0"
SR
Ravenscroft
4.
11
Emma Glosson
33' 6.75
Cary Academy
5.
10
Madi Rockett
33' 1"
Cary Academy
6.
8
Taylor Pouges
32' 11.5
PR
Metrolina Christian ...
7.
9
Emily Leung
32' 4.50
Saint Mary's
8.
12
Lauren Boudreaux
31' 9.75
PR
Asheville School
9.
9
Gracie Fowler
31' 1"
Forsyth Country Day
10.
12
Emily Evans
30' 10"
Forsyth Country Day
11.
12
Ali Wilkins
30' 9"
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
12.
8
Lilly Chase
30' 4.50
PR
Forsyth Country Day
13.
12
Taylor Marshall
30' 3.25
PR
Salem Academy
14.
10
Praise Idika
30' 1"
Salem Academy
15.
11
Austin Fitzgerald
29' 6.75
SR
Charlotte Latin
16.
9
Annabella White
29' 5.50
Charlotte Christian
17.
12
Kristen Hanold
29' 4"
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
18.
9
Mia Biehler
29' 4"
PR
Cannon
19.
10
Isoken Omoregbee
28' 10"
Asheville School
20.
11
Olivia Comer
28' 2"
Providence Day
21.
10
Molly Young
27' 6"
Providence Day
22.
9
Elizabeth Bobbitt
25' 5.75
Charlotte Christian
23.
10
Hannah Pippin
25' 4"
North Raleigh Christ...
Hashtags
#north
#carolina
#independent
#schools
#athletic
#association
#ncisaa
#outdoor
#track
#field
0 shares:
NCISAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NCISAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#north
#carolina
#independent
#schools
#athletic
#association
#ncisaa
#outdoor
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!